6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40         23. Genilloud Pia                       1964 Tafers                      5:58.25,7   2:00.48,2  (1021) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:21.52   23.¦ 3:36.33   22.¦
STMä        11. Imboden Alexander+Imboden Heinrich, 1968 Team Tasca                  4:14.34,1     57.15,2  (2064) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:49.02   12.¦ 2:25.31   11.¦
M45          5. Imboden Christian                   1960 Täsch                       3:57.07,5     16.56,5    (92) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:35.30    4.¦ 2:21.37    5.¦
STMä        15. Summermatter Jörg+Lauber Uriel      1964 Täsch                       4:29.51,2   1:12.32,3  (2113) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:54.50   17.¦ 2:35.01   15.¦
STMi        13. Willisch Alisha+Lauber Herbert      1987 Täsch                       4:29.34,5     37.37,7  (2077) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:59.28   17.¦ 2:30.05   16.¦
STMi        18. Willisch Marco+Willisch Fabiola     1977 Täsch                       4:32.46,5     40.49,7  (2078) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:58.53   16.¦ 2:33.53   19.¦
M30         58. Willisch Roger                      1976 Täsch                       4:31.53,7   1:25.21,9   (899) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.26   61.¦ 2:44.27   62.¦
M55          6. Zünd Richard                        1952 Termen                      4:39.30,6     52.31,0   (904) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:50.26    7.¦ 2:49.04    9.¦
M55         24. Jenelten Walter                     1950 Territet-Veytaux            5:20.49,5   1:33.49,9    (94) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:01.30   19.¦ 3:19.19   32.¦
M30         80. Bool Alistair                       1972 Thalwil                     4:46.02,3   1:39.30,5   (161) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:57.15   90.¦ 2:48.46   76.¦
F45         10. Glaus Corinna                       1959 Thalwil                     5:02.15,0   1:05.24,1   (277) Diplom      7.09 ¦  2:01.49   11.¦ 3:00.25   10.¦
M45         51. Glaus Martin                        1959 Thalwil                     4:50.39,0   1:10.28,0   (278) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:57.17   61.¦ 2:53.21   46.¦
M55         77. Uebersax Peter                      1948 Therwil                     6:44.43,6   2:57.44,0   (651) Diplom      9.35 ¦  2:28.36   71.¦ 4:16.06   77.¦
F40         29. Gebs Marion                         1965 Thun                        6:55.34,1   2:57.56,6   (778) Diplom      9.50 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
STMä         3. Hänni Urs+Wyss Andreas, Thun        1962 SRS / Pro Sportler          3:38.52,8     21.33,9  (2060) Diplom      5.11 ¦  1:35.55    5.¦ 2:02.57    4.¦
M30         69. Jauch Thomas                        1968 Thürnen                     4:39.14,9   1:32.43,1   (348) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:52.02   76.¦ 2:47.12   70.¦
F60          4. Schläppi Inge                       1947 Toffen                      5:53.43,4   1:04.28,3   (570) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:18.32    4.¦ 3:35.11    4.¦
M20         10. Hosennen Sascha                     1980 Törbel                      4:28.42,3   1:16.03,8   (794) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:49.21   13.¦ 2:39.20    7.¦
M30          7. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     3:28.01,6     21.29,8   (858) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:24.01    8.¦ 2:03.59    8.¦
M40          3. Rouiller Stéphane                   1965 Troistorrents               3:35.16,3     21.10,0   (857) Diplom      5.06 ¦  1:24.40    3.¦ 2:10.36    5.¦
M65         10. Müller Gottfried (Godi)             1936 Tuggen                      5:55.35,7   1:19.03,6   (833) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:21.56    8.¦ 3:33.39   10.¦

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.