6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        154. Ochsenbein Georg                    1970 Saas Grund                  6:01.12,0   2:54.40,2   (483) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:19.34  158.¦ 3:41.37  152.¦
M40         94. Tilmann Saile                       1967 Saas Grund                  5:30.40,1   2:16.33,8   (889) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:04.18   77.¦ 3:26.21   97.¦
M45        160. Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     6:29.28,4   2:49.17,4   (731) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:24.38  158.¦ 4:04.50  160.¦
M40         10. Ulrich Eugen                        1964 Sattel                      3:50.23,7     36.17,4  (1061) Diplom      5.27 ¦  1:40.14   17.¦ 2:10.09    4.¦
STMi        32. Geiger Margit+Markus Hofmaier       1977 Schaffhausen                5:03.58,1   1:12.01,3  (2058) Diplom      7.12 ¦  2:19.31   37.¦ 2:44.26   28.¦
STMi         4. Hintermann Doris+Brun Hanspeter     1957 Schaffhausen                4:01.21,0      9.24,2  (2053) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:52.46   11.¦ 2:08.34    2.¦
M30         49. Kessler Rolf                        1968 Schiers                     4:26.27,0   1:19.55,2  (1133) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:47.42   62.¦ 2:38.44   43.¦
M40          8. Scheiwiller Guy                     1967 Schindellegi                3:44.37,0     30.30,7   (866) Diplom      5.19 ¦  1:31.23    8.¦ 2:13.13    7.¦
F20          4. Hegner Simone                       1982 Schmerikon                  5:03.03,0     42.46,0   (314) Diplom      7.10 ¦  2:09.16    5.¦ 2:53.46    4.¦
F45         22. Hayoz Antoinette                    1958 Schmitten FR                5:40.19,1   1:43.28,2  (1025) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:09.39   18.¦ 3:30.40   26.¦
STMi        29. Zurwerra Andreas+Zurwerra Gudrun    1952 Schmitten FR                4:57.47,9   1:05.51,1  (2006) Diplom      7.03 ¦  2:10.17   25.¦ 2:47.30   33.¦
M30         83. Häfliger René                       1969 Schönenwerd                 4:46.59,4   1:40.27,6  (1023) Diplom      6.48 ¦  1:59.25  101.¦ 2:47.33   72.¦
M30         50. Tschöpe Frank                       1968 Schübelbach                 4:27.04,9   1:20.33,1   (650) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:47.42   63.¦ 2:39.22   46.¦
M50         49. Ziegler Robert                      1953 Schübelbach                 5:08.12,3   1:21.31,5   (903) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:03.09   54.¦ 3:05.02   50.¦
M45        109. Hirter Manfred                      1962 Schwarzenburg               5:32.18,3   1:52.07,3  (1146) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:08.56  103.¦ 3:23.21  115.¦
M45          8. Humbel Achilles                     1959 Schwyz                      4:07.45,5     27.34,5    (90) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:41.51   11.¦ 2:25.54    7.¦
F50          2. Humbel Brigit                       1955 Schwyz                      4:34.36,5      5.21,3    (91) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:53.36    1.¦ 2:41.00    3.¦
STMi        46. Truffer Patricia+Kuhn Mario         1979 Sierre                      5:28.31,3   1:36.34,5  (2116) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:14.09   30.¦ 3:14.22   48.¦
M60          3. Arnold Josef                        1947 Simplon Dorf                4:48.37,8     10.59,4   (729) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:48.28    2.¦ 3:00.09    7.¦
F55          4. Remek Maya                          1951 Sins                        5:37.27,7     53.41,3  (1046) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:13.42    5.¦ 3:23.45    4.¦
F45         34. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  6:32.01,4   2:35.10,5  (1122) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:35.52   37.¦ 3:56.09   35.¦
M40        115. Buschini Jean-Marc                  1967 Solothurn                   5:51.31,9   2:37.25,6   (192) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:09.11   97.¦ 3:42.20  121.¦
M40         42. Wenzel André                        1966 Solothurn                   4:40.39,5   1:26.33,2   (690) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:46.14   33.¦ 2:54.24   50.¦
STMä        19. Kim Olaf C.+Dörr, Marco             1974 St. Gallen                  4:49.12,9   1:31.54,0  (2023) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:53.40   15.¦ 2:55.32   24.¦
M40         59. Peichl Gerald                       1963 St. Gallen                  4:59.34,1   1:45.27,8   (494) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:09.05   96.¦ 2:50.28   43.¦
M30         24. Sturzenegger Alex                   1969 St. Gallen                  3:58.31,6     51.59,8   (887) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:35.26   25.¦ 2:23.05   23.¦
M30         21. Winiger Roland                      1968 St. Gallen                  3:55.29,2     48.57,4   (702) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:35.27   26.¦ 2:20.01   21.¦
M50         33. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus VS        1956 TGR Sportteam               4:48.49,1   1:02.08,3   (150) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:55.58   36.¦ 2:52.50   29.¦
STMä        18. Burgener Charly+Bächler Bruno, St.  1951 TGR Sportteam               4:45.52,6   1:28.33,7  (2009) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.02   14.¦ 2:53.50   23.¦
M30        130. Fux Hannes, St. Niklaus VS          1976 TGR Sportteam               5:30.32,0   2:24.00,2   (261) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:58.16   98.¦ 3:32.15  140.¦
STMä        12. Fux Hans-Peter+Truffer Paul         1960 St. Niklaus VS              4:19.52,2   1:02.33,3  (2057) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:47.21   11.¦ 2:32.30   13.¦
M45         27. Fux Heinrich, St. Niklaus VS        1960 TGR Sportteam               4:32.49,7     52.38,7   (262) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:51.24   35.¦ 2:41.25   30.¦
F45          4. Heinzmann Brigitte, St. Niklaus VS  1960 TGR Sportteam               4:44.00,7     47.09,8  (1026) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:54.00    3.¦ 2:50.00    4.¦
M40         64. Imboden Reinhold, St. Niklaus VS    1967 TGR Sportteam               5:04.59,4   1:50.53,1   (343) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:49.05   40.¦ 3:15.54   86.¦
M20         15. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      1983 TGR Sportteam               4:54.54,0   1:42.15,5  (1126) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:57.49   17.¦ 2:57.05   14.¦
M45         90. Kalbermatter Horst, St. Niklaus VS  1961 TGR Sportteam               5:13.26,0   1:33.15,0   (358) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:01.44   78.¦ 3:11.41   95.¦
M20         12. Kalbermatter Jörg, St. Niklaus VS   1979 TGR Sportteam               4:45.36,2   1:32.57,7   (359) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:47.56   11.¦ 2:57.40   15.¦
M30         66. Kalbermatter Patric, St. Niklaus VS 1973 TGR Sportteam               4:37.12,1   1:30.40,3   (360) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:48.56   67.¦ 2:48.15   75.¦
M45          2. Leiggener Karl                      1961 St. Niklaus VS              3:40.29,4      0.18,4     (8) Diplom      5.13 ¦  1:29.26    1.¦ 2:11.03    2.¦
STMi        49. Schnidrig Birgitte+Summermatter Seb ???? St. Niklaus VS              5:37.55,7   1:45.58,9  (2071) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:24.15   43.¦ 3:13.40   47.¦
M30        112. Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus VS     1974 TGR Sportteam               5:13.27,3   2:06.55,5    (12) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:58.12   97.¦ 3:15.14  120.¦
F45        DNF  Boillat Kireev Véronique            1962 St-Sulpice VD               2:16.09,8     Zermatt    (49) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:16.09   24.¦    ----  ----¦
STMä        33. Leeger Hans+Bühlmann Ernst, Stadel  1945 Primula-Team SLVS           6:03.47,6   2:46.28,7  (2065) Diplom      8.37 ¦  2:46.01   34.¦ 3:17.46   28.¦
M55         41. Fehr Jürg                           1952 Stäfa                       5:38.33,2   1:51.33,6   (242) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:18.20   56.¦ 3:20.13   33.¦
F40         22. Trechslin Barbara                   1963 Stäfa                       5:56.02,4   1:58.24,9   (644) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:18.19   21.¦ 3:37.43   23.¦
M55          1. Abgottspon Anton                    1952 Stalden VS                  3:46.59,6       -----  (1121) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:35.30    1.¦ 2:11.29    1.¦
M45        138. Abgottspon Helmut                   1962 Staldenried                 5:55.16,6   2:15.05,6  (1108) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:24.18  156.¦ 3:30.57  129.¦
F50         19. Illa Margrit                        1953 Stallikon                   6:44.29,4   2:15.14,2   (341) Diplom      9.35 ¦  2:27.42   15.¦ 4:16.46   20.¦
M30         44. Gyger Franz                         1968 Steffisburg                 4:19.50,5   1:13.18,7   (843) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:48.42   65.¦ 2:31.07   34.¦
M40         50. Gyger Lukas                         1966 Steffisburg                 4:49.59,3   1:35.53,0  (1147) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:42.34   22.¦ 3:07.24   72.¦
M55         36. Klöti Martin Urs                    1951 Steffisburg                 5:32.43,9   1:45.44,3   (386) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:16.09   50.¦ 3:16.34   28.¦
M30         14. Nef Samuel                          1976 Steffisburg                 3:40.46,7     34.14,9  (1043) Diplom      5.13 ¦  1:30.37   18.¦ 2:10.09   14.¦
M40         12. Janser Gregor                       1963 Steinerberg                 3:53.22,3     39.16,0    (58) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:40.07   16.¦ 2:13.14    8.¦
M20         27. Hegetschweiler Tobias               1979 Steinhausen                 6:01.13,4   2:48.34,9   (313) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:18.28   25.¦ 3:42.44   27.¦
F45         15. Hälg Schrittwieser Daniela          1962 Subingen                    5:17.27,4   1:20.36,5   (304) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:01.11   10.¦ 3:16.16   18.¦
M45         55. Schrittwieser Bernhard              1958 Subingen                    4:53.58,0   1:13.47,0   (582) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:52.30   42.¦ 3:01.27   66.¦
M45         28. Ummel Beat                          1960 Suhr                        4:32.52,0     52.41,0   (654) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:52.28   41.¦ 2:40.23   26.¦
M45          1. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                   3:40.11,0       -----    (42) Diplom      5.13 ¦  1:32.03    2.¦ 2:08.07    1.¦
STMä         5. Grand Benno+Reini Hugo              1971 Susten                      3:47.30,6     30.11,7  (2059) Diplom      5.23 ¦  1:31.38    3.¦ 2:15.51    9.¦

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.