6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F40          9. Sallin Marianne                     1963 Marly                       5:03.28,6   1:05.51,1   (553) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:03.42   11.¦ 2:59.46    8.¦
M45        146. Berguerand Christian                1959 Martigny                    6:02.09,6   2:21.58,6  (1005) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:12.49  123.¦ 3:49.20  152.¦
M30         73. Hubert Alexandre                    1974 Martigny                    4:41.19,7   1:34.47,9   (337) Diplom      6.40 ¦  1:43.42   46.¦ 2:57.37   92.¦
F30         13. Selzer Cornelia                     1975 Meikirch                    5:00.51,8   1:28.03,1   (596) Diplom      7.07 ¦  2:00.59   14.¦ 2:59.52   13.¦
M50          1. Wolfer Martin                       1957 Meilen                      3:46.40,8       -----   (706) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:35.07    2.¦ 2:11.33    1.¦
M40         96. Gees Wolfgang                       1965 Meiringen                   5:31.40,4   2:17.34,1   (266) Diplom      7.51 ¦  1:54.45   52.¦ 3:36.55  111.¦
F30          7. Imboden-Häsler Manuela              1973 Mellingen                   4:31.00,8     58.12,1    (27) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:48.15    6.¦ 2:42.45    9.¦
M40          6. Good Reto, Mels                     1967 Club TV Mels                3:43.51,0     29.44,7   (780) Diplom      5.18 ¦  1:32.07   10.¦ 2:11.44    6.¦
F30          9. Good-Schnider Sonja                 1971 Mels                        4:37.32,0   1:04.43,3   (874) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:45.46    5.¦ 2:51.45   11.¦
M45        140. Schneider Peter                     1960 Mels                        5:56.41,9   2:16.30,9   (873) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:18.56  144.¦ 3:37.45  136.¦
F30          6. Zimmermann Denise                   1975 Mels                        4:28.20,5     55.31,8  (1069) Diplom      6.21 ¦  1:54.37    9.¦ 2:33.42    6.¦
STMi        45. Graber Paul+Frauchiger Evelyne      1942 Meyrin                      5:26.05,9   1:34.09,1  (2120) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:16.42   33.¦ 3:09.23   45.¦
M60         11. Volken Urs                          1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:18.31,0     40.52,6   (667) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.04   12.¦ 3:14.27   11.¦
F60          3. Zanoletti Doris                     1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:42.36,3     53.21,2   (712) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:14.02    3.¦ 3:28.33    3.¦
M65          1. Vidan Melendez Ricardo              1941 Monnaz                      4:36.32,1       -----   (267) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:49.51    1.¦ 2:46.41    1.¦
F50         21. Zahner Daniela                      1957 Montana                     9:48.15,7   5:19.00,5  (1114) Diplom     13.56 ¦  4:07.15   21.¦ 5:41.00   21.¦
F30        DNF  Gaillard Janine                     1976 Monthey                     2:13.39,0     Zermatt   (264) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:13.39   25.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         51. Vionnet Claude                      1955 Monthey                     5:13.45,7   1:27.04,9   (662) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.57   40.¦ 3:15.48   59.¦
M65         23. Oppliger Etienne                    1940 Morges                      6:51.34,2   2:15.02,1    (65) Diplom      9.45 ¦  2:41.24   22.¦ 4:10.09   21.¦
F50         20. Arnold Susanna                      1955 Möriken AG                  6:53.38,2   2:24.23,0    (44) Diplom      9.48 ¦  2:45.54   20.¦ 4:07.44   19.¦
F55          3. Haefeli Angela                      1951 Mümliswil                   5:15.40,8     31.54,4   (299) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:05.54    2.¦ 3:09.46    3.¦
M55         17. Haefeli Stephan, Mümliswil          1949 OLG Balsthal-Gäu            5:07.09,2   1:20.09,6   (300) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:03.24   27.¦ 3:03.44   16.¦
M60         23. Gerwer Armin                        1947 Münchenbuchsee              6:11.17,9   1:33.39,5  (1022) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:19.32   20.¦ 3:51.45   24.¦
M40         57. Koch Roger                          1963 Muri AG                     4:57.48,5   1:43.42,2   (390) Diplom      7.03 ¦  2:00.48   64.¦ 2:57.00   55.¦
M50         11. Aeschbacher Beat                    1957 Muri b. Bern                4:23.15,4     36.34,6   (104) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:39.56    3.¦ 2:43.19   15.¦
STFr         6. Hunziker Brigitte+Ringgenberg Regul 1962 Muri b. Bern                5:19.34,7     47.00,3  (2020) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:08.25    4.¦ 3:11.09    8.¦
M45        135. Hunziker Bruno                      1960 Muri b. Bern                5:51.57,6   2:11.46,6   (339) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:09.10  104.¦ 3:42.47  144.¦

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.