6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         86. Fleurot Olivier                     1965 La Conversion               5:24.37,0   2:10.30,7   (251) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:09.59  101.¦ 3:14.37   82.¦
M65         17. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:31.21,7   1:54.49,6    (61) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:30.40   15.¦ 4:00.41   18.¦
M50         15. Kuonen Kurt                         1954 Lalden                      4:29.22,8     42.42,0    (97) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:42.05    5.¦ 2:47.17   23.¦
M30         81. Frias Eduardo                       1969 Lätti                       4:46.43,9   1:40.12,1   (258) Diplom      6.47 ¦  2:02.36  109.¦ 2:44.07   61.¦
STMä         9. Ringgenberg Thomas+Ryser Hanspeter  1960 Lätti                       3:58.44,5     41.25,6  (2068) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:46.44   10.¦ 2:12.00    6.¦
M45         29. Andres Hugo                         1961 Laupen BE                   4:33.42,7     53.31,7   (117) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:47.29   23.¦ 2:46.13   35.¦
M30        158. Jaus Boris                          1971 Laupersdorf                 6:14.15,1   3:07.43,3   (798) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:17.46  152.¦ 3:56.29  158.¦
M30        123. Brown Eric                          1971 Lausanne                    5:24.03,7   2:17.31,9   (175) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:06.49  128.¦ 3:17.14  125.¦
M55          7. Calame Louis                        1952 Lausanne                    4:42.45,5     55.45,9   (196) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:54.03   10.¦ 2:48.42    7.¦
STFr        10. Carne Gaelle+Carne Nicole           1977 Lausanne                    5:32.57,6   1:00.23,2  (2054) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:13.47    7.¦ 3:19.09   10.¦
STMä        26. Ferini Gerard+Meylan Jean-Français  1949 Lausanne                    5:20.54,6   2:03.35,7  (2122) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:40.18   33.¦ 2:40.36   17.¦
M55         69. Le Chi Thanh                        1950 Lausanne                    6:16.25,6   2:29.26,0   (816) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:32.10   76.¦ 3:44.15   61.¦
M45        DNF  Leonard Jean Francois               1958 Lausanne                    2:10.26,0     Zermatt  (1037) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:10.26  111.¦    ----  ----¦
F30        DNF  Leonard Soraya                      1972 Lausanne                    2:40.08,5     Zermatt  (1038) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:40.08   34.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        110. Korkmaz Memet                       1964 Le Lignon                   5:47.33,8   2:33.27,5   (812) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:15.05  114.¦ 3:32.27  106.¦
STMä        21. Bichsel David+Alexandre Roux        1980 Les Acacias                 4:57.21,2   1:40.02,3  (2102) Diplom      7.02 ¦  2:11.55   25.¦ 2:45.25   19.¦
F30         24. Corday Sandra                       1970 Les Cullayes                5:31.01,7   1:58.13,0   (204) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:06.37   17.¦ 3:24.24   26.¦
M40        109. Ridet Jean-Luc                      1965 Les Monts-de-Corsier        5:46.41,5   2:32.35,2  (1080) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:09.25   98.¦ 3:37.15  112.¦
STMi        39. Jeger André+Katja Jeger             1959 Liesberg Dorf               5:13.26,0   1:21.29,2  (2022) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:14.34   31.¦ 2:58.51   42.¦
M50         35. Hintermann Beat                     1956 Liestal                     4:49.50,1   1:03.09,3   (790) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:55.13   34.¦ 2:54.37   33.¦
M30         27. Conus Thierry                       1976 Loc                         4:06.37,2   1:00.05,4  (1012) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:27.42   11.¦ 2:38.55   44.¦
M55        DNF  Aschwanden Franz                    1948 Luzern                      2:00.37,0     Zermatt   (122) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:00.37   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M30         45. Bernet Heiri                        1968 Luzern                      4:21.25,6   1:14.53,8   (142) Diplom      6.11 ¦  1:46.25   59.¦ 2:34.59   38.¦
M40        127. Krügel Urs                          1967 Luzern                      6:13.48,6   2:59.42,3   (407) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:20.16  128.¦ 3:53.32  127.¦
M20         14. Reuthammar Johan                    1980 Luzern                      4:48.33,8   1:35.55,3   (534) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:52.04   14.¦ 2:56.29   13.¦
M55         53. Sollberger Reto                     1950 Lyss                        5:48.35,6   2:01.36,0   (610) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:07.31   34.¦ 3:41.04   60.¦

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.