6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        125. Hardegger Karl                      1965 Gams                        6:07.58,5   2:53.52,2   (786) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:27.27  136.¦ 3:40.30  118.¦
F40         20. Thomi Muriel                        1963 Gattikon                    5:40.05,3   1:42.27,8   (640) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:12.15   17.¦ 3:27.49   20.¦
M50         22. Blaser Patrick                      1954 Genthod                     4:39.01,6     52.20,8   (153) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:48.14   19.¦ 2:50.46   27.¦
M55         13. Mico José                           1949 Genthod                     4:54.03,5   1:07.03,9   (830) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:51.08    8.¦ 3:02.55   15.¦
M45         73. Miglorini Valerio                   1958 Gentilino                   5:04.26,2   1:24.15,2   (453) Diplom      7.12 ¦  2:01.22   75.¦ 3:03.04   73.¦
M55         12. Bucher Ruedi, Giffers               1949 LAT Sense                   4:53.31,7   1:06.32,1   (181) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:45.21    4.¦ 3:08.10   19.¦
STMi        22. Frankini Rosmarie+Frankini Beny     1964 Glis                        4:40.24,1     48.27,3  (2103) Diplom      6.38 ¦  2:20.47   38.¦ 2:19.36   11.¦
STMä        30. Fux Sascha+Anthamatten Alban        ???? Glis                        5:34.40,7   2:17.21,8  (2016) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:19.35   27.¦ 3:15.04   27.¦
M45          4. Jordan Remo                         1958 Glis                        3:52.57,3     12.46,3    (96) Diplom      5.31 ¦  1:37.50    7.¦ 2:15.07    3.¦
M30        142. Röller Jörg                         1975 Glis                        5:50.09,8   2:43.38,0   (543) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:18.04  153.¦ 3:32.05  138.¦
M30         29. Summermatter Marco                  1970 Glis                        4:07.50,6   1:01.18,8   (632) Diplom      5.52 ¦  1:40.35   37.¦ 2:27.15   30.¦
M30         59. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        4:33.37,2   1:27.05,4   (638) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:49.52   72.¦ 2:43.45   59.¦
F45         13. Walther Colette                     1962 Glis                        5:13.45,0   1:16.54,1   (895) Diplom      7.26 ¦  2:05.30   15.¦ 3:08.14   15.¦
M40         11. Bättig Adrian                       1965 Goldau                      3:52.19,3     38.13,0     (7) Diplom      5.30 ¦  1:31.25    9.¦ 2:20.54   14.¦
M65         21. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      6:45.36,5   2:09.04,4    (88) Diplom      9.36 ¦  2:48.13   25.¦ 3:57.23   15.¦
M60         22. Dr. Ninck Martin                    1944 Goldswil b. Interlaken      6:06.09,9   1:28.31,5   (837) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:21.52   21.¦ 3:44.17   22.¦
M45         33. Keller Markus                       1962 Gossau SG                   4:35.19,6     55.08,6   (374) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:51.27   36.¦ 2:43.52   33.¦
M40         69. Schnidrig Otto                      1963 Grächen                     5:08.44,2   1:54.37,9   (578) Diplom      7.19 ¦  2:03.55   74.¦ 3:04.48   68.¦
M50         94. Schnidrig Roland, Grächen           1957 Dorsaz-Sport                6:03.27,6   2:16.46,8   (875) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:21.16   97.¦ 3:42.11   92.¦
STMi        23. Williner Susanne+Truffer Jonas      ???? Grächen                     4:44.06,9     52.10,1  (2076) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:27.36   46.¦ 2:16.30    8.¦
M40        116. Shin Jinho                          1964 Grand-Saconnex              5:53.52,8   2:39.46,5   (599) Diplom      8.23 ¦  2:13.53  110.¦ 3:39.59  117.¦
M50         38. Jaquier Marcel                      1953 Grandcour                   4:53.42,8   1:07.02,0   (346) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:51.44   29.¦ 3:01.58   45.¦
M40          7. Brawand Ulrich                      1963 Grindelwald                 3:44.32,1     30.25,8    (86) Diplom      5.19 ¦  1:30.44    7.¦ 2:13.47   10.¦
M20         25. Krebs Nicola                        1987 Grindelwald                 5:59.55,0   2:47.16,5   (401) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:19.50   26.¦ 3:40.04   25.¦
M55         25. Reinert Xaver                       1949 Grosswangen                 5:20.52,8   1:33.53,2    (67) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:03.24   28.¦ 3:17.27   29.¦

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.