6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         63. Frehner Ruedi                       1963 Castrisch                   5:04.51,0   1:50.44,7   (773) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:02.53   68.¦ 3:01.57   64.¦
F55          5. Rölli Elsbeth                       1952 Cham                        5:40.34,1     56.47,7   (851) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:07.15    3.¦ 3:33.18    6.¦
M40        135. Ziegler Christoph                   1963 Cham                        6:40.08,6   3:26.02,3   (715) Diplom      9.28 ¦  2:29.02  138.¦ 4:11.05  134.¦
M30        164. Ziegler Marc                        1971 Cham                        6:40.08,3   3:33.36,5   (717) Diplom      9.28 ¦  2:29.03  164.¦ 4:11.05  164.¦
F30         22. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            5:26.06,2   1:53.17,5   (444) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:12.41   24.¦ 3:13.24   22.¦
STMä        27. Dupuis Pierre+Dupuis François       1967 Châtel-St-Denis             5:24.37,7   2:07.18,8  (2013) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:02.41   20.¦ 3:21.56   30.¦
M50          3. Gross Gian                          1955 Châtel-St-Denis             4:06.21,3     19.40,5   (782) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:42.14    6.¦ 2:24.06    3.¦
STMi        11. Jaquet Raymond+Coradi Carine        1961 Chernex                     4:26.11,0     34.14,2  (2104) Diplom      6.18 ¦  2:10.58   26.¦ 2:15.13    6.¦
F40          1. Gavin - Schneider Ruth              1965 Chesalles-Moudon            3:57.37,5       -----    (25) Diplom      5.37 ¦  1:38.27    2.¦ 2:19.10    1.¦
M30        100. Burrin Pierre                       1972 Chéserex                    5:03.37,2   1:57.05,4   (189) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:06.04  121.¦ 2:57.33   91.¦
F45          2. Bolay Claire                        1958 Chexbres                    4:10.31,2     13.40,3    (23) Diplom      5.56 ¦  1:44.21    2.¦ 2:26.10    2.¦
STMi        14. Ruffner Erika+Ruffner Retus, Chur   1956 Retika                      4:29.56,2     37.59,4  (2038) Diplom      6.23 ¦  2:08.44   23.¦ 2:21.12   13.¦
STMi         9. Stübin Peter+Stübin Andrea          1978 Chur                        4:17.20,2     25.23,4  (2030) Diplom      6.05 ¦  1:49.39    8.¦ 2:27.41   15.¦
M45        137. Budry Lucien                        1962 Clarens                     5:54.59,0   2:14.48,0  (1128) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:12.42  122.¦ 3:42.16  142.¦
M55         74. Wenger Bernhard                     1948 Clarens                     6:27.36,8   2:40.37,2  (1066) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:18.51   59.¦ 4:08.45   74.¦
M65         11. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   6:11.17,7   1:34.45,6   (505) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:25.32   11.¦ 3:45.44   12.¦
M40         87. Schnider Christian                  1963 Collombey                   5:27.34,7   2:13.28,4  (1081) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:19.29  127.¦ 3:08.05   73.¦
M50         80. Métille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                5:39.52,0   1:53.11,2  (1041) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:14.25   84.¦ 3:25.26   73.¦
M30        122. Bachofner Andreas                   1972 Cordast                     5:24.03,5   2:17.31,7   (125) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:06.57  129.¦ 3:17.06  124.¦
M40         74. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               5:13.24,1   1:59.17,8   (769) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:57.48   61.¦ 3:15.36   83.¦

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.