6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        149. Reutemann Patrick                   1975 Baar                        5:51.57,1   2:45.25,3   (533) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:04.46  112.¦ 3:47.11  155.¦
M30         22. Wettach Andreas                     1972 Baar                        3:55.58,0     49.26,2   (693) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:40.03   36.¦ 2:15.54   17.¦
M45         31. Cremosnik Martin                    1962 Bachenbülach                4:35.09,4     54.58,4   (207) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:46.20   21.¦ 2:48.48   42.¦
F45         24. Engler-Singer Irene                 1962 Balgach                     5:44.15,6   1:47.24,7   (234) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:14.34   21.¦ 3:29.41   25.¦
M30        103. Bünder Marcel                       1969 Balsthal                    5:05.35,9   1:59.04,1   (186) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:05.15  117.¦ 3:00.20   94.¦
M40        133. Dobler Thomas                       1967 Balsthal                    6:26.51,6   3:12.45,3   (219) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:19.02  124.¦ 4:07.49  132.¦
M40         92. Paulmichl Peter                     1965 Bärschwil                   5:29.50,6   2:15.44,3   (492) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:01.55   66.¦ 3:27.55  100.¦
M30         54. Dorn-Jenny Andreas                  1968 Basel                       4:27.44,3   1:21.12,5   (764) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:49.18   68.¦ 2:38.25   41.¦
M45        147. Kaufmann Markus                     1961 Basel                       6:03.01,4   2:22.50,4   (365) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:19.29  145.¦ 3:43.31  145.¦
M30         70. Kunz Matthias                       1972 Basel                       4:39.39,0   1:33.07,2   (412) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:42.34   41.¦ 2:57.04   89.¦
M60          2. Leutenegger Josef                   1944 Basel                       4:43.15,2      5.36,8   (819) Diplom      6.42 ¦  1:51.08    3.¦ 2:52.07    3.¦
M60         15. Traub Kurt                          1945 Basel                       5:39.14,6   1:01.36,2    (77) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:09.06   14.¦ 3:30.08   17.¦
M30         82. Strasser Christian                  1971 Bassersdorf                 4:46.49,4   1:40.17,6  (1123) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:57.44   94.¦ 2:49.05   77.¦
M45         74. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               1958 Belfaux                     5:04.27,2   1:24.16,2   (871) Diplom      7.12 ¦  2:01.36   77.¦ 3:02.50   72.¦
M45        133. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    5:50.41,0   2:10.30,0   (829) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:12.15  116.¦ 3:38.25  139.¦
STMä        23. Schwarzmeyer Werner+Schwarzmeyer Gü 1952 Belp                        5:12.23,4   1:55.04,5  (2041) Diplom      7.24 ¦  2:21.14   29.¦ 2:51.09   22.¦
M55         56. Truttmann Hans-Peter                1951 Belp                        5:53.43,3   2:06.43,7   (649) Diplom      8.22 ¦  2:18.31   57.¦ 3:35.11   56.¦
M45         41. Aebersold Thomas                    1960 Bern                        4:43.26,5   1:03.15,5   (103) Diplom      6.43 ¦  2:00.31   71.¦ 2:42.55   32.¦
M40         24. Ambühl Beat                         1966 Bern                        4:19.57,9   1:05.51,6   (113) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:46.26   35.¦ 2:33.31   21.¦
STMi        19. Baschung Regina+Beck Jürg           1959 Bern                        4:34.04,0     42.07,2  (2004) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:49.53    9.¦ 2:44.10   27.¦
M30        166. Brantschen Reto                     1975 Bern                        6:46.02,1   3:39.30,3   (172) Diplom      9.37 ¦  2:12.49  142.¦ 4:33.13  167.¦
F45         20. Bürki Sabine                        1962 Bern                        5:27.54,2   1:31.03,3   (188) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:15.04   22.¦ 3:12.49   17.¦
F45          8. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        4:55.56,3     59.05,4    (29) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:58.31    8.¦ 2:57.24    7.¦
M30        135. Triantafillou Christos              1968 Bern                        5:36.17,9   2:29.46,1   (645) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:03.30  111.¦ 3:32.47  141.¦
M55         10. Vollenweider Moritz                 1951 Bern                        4:49.58,2   1:02.58,6   (668) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:51.50    9.¦ 2:58.08   13.¦
F30         25. Wallace Jessica                     1977 Bern                        5:35.58,7   2:03.10,0   (677) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:14.32   26.¦ 3:21.25   24.¦
M55          8. Wenger Beat                         1949 Bern                        4:44.45,8     57.46,2  (1065) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:01.30   19.¦ 2:43.15    6.¦
M65          2. Ort Fred                            1942 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)     5:08.01,7     31.29,6   (839) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:04.54    2.¦ 3:03.07    3.¦
M30         94. Imhof Fredy                         1971 Bettmeralp                  4:56.31,4   1:49.59,6   (344) Diplom      7.01 ¦  2:06.38  126.¦ 2:49.53   79.¦
M40         65. Fluckiger Philippe                  1964 Bevaix                      5:05.08,1   1:51.01,8   (254) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:05.24   85.¦ 2:59.43   60.¦
F60          6. Marolf Rosmarie                     1943 Biel/Bienne                 7:04.39,5   2:15.24,4   (825) Diplom     10.03 ¦  2:53.12    6.¦ 4:11.27    6.¦
STMi        27. Wysseier Eva Katharina+Stadelmann J 1951 Biel/Bienne                 4:54.31,0   1:02.34,2  (2048) Diplom      6.58 ¦  2:22.27   40.¦ 2:32.03   17.¦
M30         43. Botha Jaco                          1974 Binningen                   4:19.43,5   1:13.11,7   (745) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:36.42   30.¦ 2:43.00   56.¦
M50         56. Bühler Sigi, Birmensdorf ZH         1957 SSC Langnau a/A             5:18.26,1   1:31.45,3   (755) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:01.42   47.¦ 3:16.43   61.¦
M40         21. Christen Thomas, Birmenstorf AG     1963 LG Horn                     4:16.02,7   1:01.56,4   (201) Diplom      6.04 ¦  1:39.33   15.¦ 2:36.29   24.¦
STMi        41. Wyder Frédérique+Fischer Roland     1966 Birsfelden                  5:16.36,9   1:24.40,1  (2047) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:22.38   42.¦ 2:53.58   37.¦
M60          6. Goetsch Otto                        1946 Bischofszell                4:51.27,1     13.48,7   (281) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:56.29    5.¦ 2:54.57    6.¦
M30         62. Eggenschwiler Patrice               1977 Boécourt                    4:34.47,5   1:28.15,7   (230) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:45.36   53.¦ 2:49.11   78.¦
M45         50. Stähli Ueli                         1962 Bönigen b. Interlaken       4:49.03,2   1:08.52,2   (614) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:57.30   62.¦ 2:51.33   45.¦
M45        129. Strassmann Peter                    1962 Bonstetten                  5:47.48,4   2:07.37,4   (885) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:24.43  160.¦ 3:23.04  114.¦
M45         17. Suter Walter                        1961 Bossonnens                  4:23.21,9     43.10,9   (633) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:44.21   17.¦ 2:39.00   23.¦
STMi        16. Beyeler Brigitte                    1960 Breitenbach                 4:32.07,3     40.10,5  (2127) Diplom      6.26 ¦  2:11.15   27.¦ 2:20.52   12.¦
M40         25. Borer Iwan                          1967 Breitenbach                 4:21.45,5   1:07.39,2   (163) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:45.16   28.¦ 2:36.29   25.¦
M40        119. Merckx Christoph                    1967 Breitenbach                 5:55.27,4   2:41.21,1   (451) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:13.21  109.¦ 3:42.05  120.¦
STMi        24. Wertli Denise+Stebler Thomas        1976 Breitenbach                 4:44.09,5     52.12,7  (2043) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:22.04   39.¦ 2:22.05   14.¦
M45         36. Briw Beni                           1961 Brig                        4:37.22,6     57.11,6   (754) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:48.56   31.¦ 2:48.26   39.¦
M40         29. Brunner Stefan                      1964 Brig                        4:24.03,9   1:09.57,6   (179) Diplom      6.15 ¦  1:44.00   27.¦ 2:40.03   31.¦
F30          3. Etzensperger Nathalie               1968 Brig                        4:04.00,9     31.12,2  (1015) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:39.16    3.¦ 2:24.44    3.¦
M40         27. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 1965 Laufteam Goms               4:22.28,7   1:08.22,4   (576) Diplom      6.13 ¦  1:43.26   23.¦ 2:39.02   29.¦
M45        164. Büchler Fredi                       1962 Brugg AG                    6:41.54,4   3:01.43,4   (182) Diplom      9.31 ¦  2:36.55  168.¦ 4:04.58  161.¦
F30         30. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                    6:11.17,4   2:38.28,7   (248) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:30.45   31.¦ 3:40.31   28.¦
F40         26. Vögeli Dorothea                     1964 Brugg AG                    6:40.53,3   2:43.15,8   (890) Diplom      9.30 ¦  2:35.54   28.¦ 4:04.58   27.¦
M30        118. Schumacher Beat                     1969 Buchrain                    5:18.56,5   2:12.24,7   (586) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:06.32  125.¦ 3:12.23  114.¦
M50         46. Cadosch Edgar                       1955 Buchs AG                    5:07.26,8   1:20.46,0   (758) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:09.18   74.¦ 2:58.08   43.¦
M45         49. Benz Markus                         1960 Buchs SG                    4:47.49,0   1:07.38,0   (738) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:54.25   48.¦ 2:53.23   47.¦
M60          9. Zenhäusern Franz                    1944 Bürchen                     5:15.35,4     37.57,0   (714) Diplom      7.28 ¦  1:58.16    7.¦ 3:17.18   13.¦
M45        DNF  Köppel Emanuel                      1962 Burgdorf                    2:09.11,6     Zermatt   (393) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:09.11  105.¦    ----  ----¦
F55          1. Stäuber Trudi, Burgdorf             1951 Trail-Running Lausanne-Ze   4:43.46,4       -----    (73) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:54.15    1.¦ 2:49.30    1.¦
M40         20. Laesser Thierry                     1966 Bursins                     4:15.56,9   1:01.50,6   (417) Diplom      6.03 ¦  1:48.12   38.¦ 2:27.44   16.¦
M40         18. Borer Rolf                          1965 Büsserach                   4:13.00,5     58.54,2   (164) Diplom      5.59 ¦  1:35.10   11.¦ 2:37.49   27.¦
STMi         1. Schneider Heinz+SchneiderJacqueline 1965 Büsserach                   3:51.56,8       -----  (2039) Diplom      5.29 ¦  1:37.22    2.¦ 2:14.34    4.¦

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.