6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         15. Waberzeck Gerd                      1967 D-Schleiden                 4:05.27,5     51.21,2   (670) Diplom      5.49 ¦  1:37.40   12.¦ 2:27.46   17.¦
M40        108. Wachsmann Rainer                    1965 D-Münster                   5:46.35,5   2:32.29,2  (1083) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:16.07  116.¦ 3:30.27  102.¦
M30        105. Wagener Alex                        1973 L-Bertrange L-8055          5:08.22,8   2:01.51,0   (892) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:04.56  115.¦ 3:03.26   98.¦
M45        106. Wagner Claus                        1962 D-Carlsberg                 5:29.06,6   1:48.55,6   (672) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:08.50  102.¦ 3:20.15  106.¦
M30         28. Wagner Markus                       1970 D-Hersbruck                 4:07.30,7   1:00.58,9   (673) Diplom      5.51 ¦  1:39.42   34.¦ 2:27.47   31.¦
F30         19. Wahl Martine Lisette                1968 D-Ammerbuch                 5:20.01,0   1:47.12,3   (674) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:10.02   21.¦ 3:09.58   17.¦
F40         10. Wahl Nicola                         1963 D-Ettlingen                 5:03.48,2   1:06.10,7   (675) Diplom      7.11 ¦  2:02.22   10.¦ 3:01.26   12.¦
M55         27. Walcher Eberhard                    1952 D-Hohenbrunn                5:22.28,4   1:35.28,8   (676) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:00.59   18.¦ 3:21.28   35.¦
F30         25. Wallace Jessica                     1977 Bern                        5:35.58,7   2:03.10,0   (677) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:14.32   26.¦ 3:21.25   24.¦
M30        152. Wallender Alfred                    1968 D-Boll                      5:57.14,6   2:50.42,8   (678) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:16.50  150.¦ 3:40.24  150.¦
M50          2. Walli Bernhard                      1955 D-Karlsbad                  4:03.20,8     16.40,0   (893) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:40.30    4.¦ 2:22.50    2.¦
M45          6. Walter Dietmar                      1961 D-Langenau                  4:02.27,5     22.16,5   (894) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:37.40    6.¦ 2:24.46    6.¦
STMä         1. Walter Ernst+Kläusler Stefan, Winte ???? Der Laufladen Axel Reusch   3:17.18,9       -----  (2045) Diplom      4.40 ¦  1:23.20    1.¦ 1:53.58    1.¦
M40         34. Walters Michael                     1963 Rivaz                       4:31.39,3   1:17.33,0   (679) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:50.08   41.¦ 2:41.30   33.¦
F45         13. Walther Colette                     1962 Glis                        5:13.45,0   1:16.54,1   (895) Diplom      7.26 ¦  2:05.30   15.¦ 3:08.14   15.¦
M45         80. Warpelin Richard                    1958 Payerne                     5:07.28,5   1:27.17,5   (896) Diplom      7.17 ¦  1:58.09   65.¦ 3:09.19   89.¦
M30         88. Wartenberg Joachim                  1968 F-Paris                     4:48.31,6   1:41.59,8  (1113) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:44.45   49.¦ 3:03.45   99.¦
M50         82. Weber Bernd                         1955 D-Ettlingen                 5:42.16,0   1:55.35,2   (681) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:18.44   95.¦ 3:23.31   69.¦
M30         89. Weber Bernd                         1975 D-Paderborn                 4:50.55,7   1:44.23,9   (682) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:43.18   44.¦ 3:07.37  106.¦
F40         17. Weber Daniela                       1963 D-Mannheim                  5:31.48,4   1:34.10,9   (683) Diplom      7.51 ¦  2:09.06   16.¦ 3:22.41   18.¦
F50         16. Weber Erika                         1956 D-Ettlingen                 6:06.54,8   1:37.39,6   (684) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:21.28   14.¦ 3:45.26   17.¦
M30         23. Wegner Ruediger                     1971 D-Kornwestheim              3:58.16,2     51.44,4   (685) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:33.59   23.¦ 2:24.16   25.¦
M40        121. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    5:57.43,4   2:43.37,1  (1142) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:08.01   92.¦ 3:49.42  123.¦
M55         14. Weikert Oswald                      1950 D-Göppingen                 4:55.14,9   1:08.15,3   (686) Diplom      6.59 ¦  1:59.20   14.¦ 2:55.54   12.¦
M60          5. Weil Karl-Heinz                     1944 D-Lollar                    4:51.02,1     13.23,7   (897) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:57.58    6.¦ 2:53.03    4.¦
M65         26. Weilemann Roland                    1940 D-Mettlach                  7:28.41,5   2:52.09,4  (1064) Diplom     10.38 ¦  2:43.41   23.¦ 4:45.00   26.¦
F45         34. Weiss Heidi                         1958 Siselen BE                  6:32.01,4   2:35.10,5  (1122) Diplom      9.17 ¦  2:35.52   37.¦ 3:56.09   35.¦
F40          6. Weiss Sabine                        1967 Fribourg                    4:46.35,8     48.58,3   (687) Diplom      6.47 ¦  1:59.52    8.¦ 2:46.43    6.¦
F50         18. Dr. Weissmann Elvira                1955 D-Stuttgart                 6:39.30,5   2:10.15,3   (898) Diplom      9.28 ¦  2:31.51   17.¦ 4:07.38   18.¦
M40         60. Dr. Wenge Ulf                       1963 D-Groitzsch                 5:00.22,5   1:46.16,2   (688) Diplom      7.07 ¦  2:02.59   69.¦ 2:57.22   56.¦
M55          8. Wenger Beat                         1949 Bern                        4:44.45,8     57.46,2  (1065) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:01.30   19.¦ 2:43.15    6.¦
M55         74. Wenger Bernhard                     1948 Clarens                     6:27.36,8   2:40.37,2  (1066) Diplom      9.11 ¦  2:18.51   59.¦ 4:08.45   74.¦
M40         42. Wenzel André                        1966 Solothurn                   4:40.39,5   1:26.33,2   (690) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:46.14   33.¦ 2:54.24   50.¦
M30        163. Werle Marc                          1968 D-Frankfurt                 6:34.09,3   3:27.37,5   (692) Diplom      9.20 ¦  2:31.00  166.¦ 4:03.09  160.¦
STMi        24. Wertli Denise+Stebler Thomas        1976 Breitenbach                 4:44.09,5     52.12,7  (2043) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:22.04   39.¦ 2:22.05   14.¦
F60          5. Werz Renate                         1947 D-Offenburg                 6:05.56,7   1:16.41,6    (81) Diplom      8.40 ¦  2:23.16    5.¦ 3:42.39    5.¦
M30         22. Wettach Andreas                     1972 Baar                        3:55.58,0     49.26,2   (693) Diplom      5.35 ¦  1:40.03   36.¦ 2:15.54   17.¦
M55         33. Whitehead David                     1948 GB-Surrey CR2 7HX           5:30.35,7   1:43.36,1   (694) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:13.05   42.¦ 3:17.29   30.¦
M45         10. Widmer Martin                       1961 Oberwangen TG               4:11.17,8     31.06,8   (696) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:39.18    8.¦ 2:31.59   13.¦
M45         94. Wieme Eddy, B-Oudenaarde Eine       1960 Gruppe Moreels              5:17.45,5   1:37.34,5   (697) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:08.21   99.¦ 3:09.24   90.¦
M50         53. Wiessler Joachim                    1954 D-Tutzing                   5:14.00,0   1:27.19,2   (698) Diplom      7.26 ¦  2:10.55   76.¦ 3:03.04   47.¦
M40         49. Wietzel Peter, D-Utzenfeld          1965 Lauf-Team Oberes Wiesenta   4:48.59,4   1:34.53,1   (699) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:55.01   53.¦ 2:53.57   48.¦
M50         59. Wili Markus                         1954 Pfaffnau                    5:19.51,1   1:33.10,3   (700) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:11.21   79.¦ 3:08.29   53.¦
M45         81. Wilkowski Ralf                      1960 D-Kiefersfelden             5:08.20,2   1:28.09,2   (701) Diplom      7.18 ¦  2:03.27   84.¦ 3:04.53   81.¦
STMi        23. Williner Susanne+Truffer Jonas      ???? Grächen                     4:44.06,9     52.10,1  (2076) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:27.36   46.¦ 2:16.30    8.¦
STMi        13. Willisch Alisha+Lauber Herbert      1987 Täsch                       4:29.34,5     37.37,7  (2077) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:59.28   17.¦ 2:30.05   16.¦
STMi        18. Willisch Marco+Willisch Fabiola     1977 Täsch                       4:32.46,5     40.49,7  (2078) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:58.53   16.¦ 2:33.53   19.¦
M30         58. Willisch Roger                      1976 Täsch                       4:31.53,7   1:25.21,9   (899) Diplom      6.26 ¦  1:47.26   61.¦ 2:44.27   62.¦
M20         32. Wilson Dan                          1982 GB-BS66YL Bristol           7:10.22,2   3:57.43,7   (366) Diplom     10.11 ¦  2:37.24   32.¦ 4:32.57   32.¦
M30         42. Wimmer Walter, A-Hofkirchen an der  1974 Union Hofkirchen            4:19.14,9   1:12.43,1  (1086) Diplom      6.08 ¦  1:45.36   54.¦ 2:33.38   37.¦
M30         21. Winiger Roland                      1968 St. Gallen                  3:55.29,2     48.57,4   (702) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:35.27   26.¦ 2:20.01   21.¦
M60         28. Winkelmann Eric                     1947 Aubonne                     6:47.37,9   2:09.59,5   (703) Diplom      9.39 ¦  2:33.52   28.¦ 4:13.45   28.¦
M45        112. Witte Detlef                        1961 D-Roßdorf                   5:35.15,6   1:55.04,6   (704) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:01.25   76.¦ 3:33.50  134.¦
M50         95. Wohlleben Otfried                   1955 D-Montabaur                 6:05.26,0   2:18.45,2   (900) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:12.47   81.¦ 3:52.38  102.¦
STMi        50. Wohlleben Petra+Klatt, Bernd        1956 D-Montabaur                 5:41.40,0   1:49.43,2  (2079) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:45.41   51.¦ 2:55.58   39.¦
M50         91. Wohltmann Eckhard                   1957 D-Auetal                    5:56.51,3   2:10.10,5   (705) Diplom      8.27 ¦  2:22.09  100.¦ 3:34.42   86.¦
M30         67. Wolf Dirk                           1971 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       4:37.56,0   1:31.24,2  (1068) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:53.21   78.¦ 2:44.34   63.¦
M50          1. Wolfer Martin                       1957 Meilen                      3:46.40,8       -----   (706) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:35.07    2.¦ 2:11.33    1.¦
M45        161. Dr. Wölfle Roland                   1958 A-Wolfurt                   6:30.42,6   2:50.31,6   (707) Diplom      9.15 ¦  2:33.24  167.¦ 3:57.18  157.¦
M30         48. Wright Jonny                        1969 GB-Bristol BS8 2TJ          4:25.33,6   1:19.01,8   (708) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:44.10   47.¦ 2:41.22   53.¦
STMi        10. Wunschik Klaus+Herta Wunschik       1966 D-Jettingen                 4:20.19,9     28.23,1  (2046) Diplom      6.10 ¦  2:02.43   18.¦ 2:17.36    9.¦
M65         19. Wutkewicz Karl-Heinz                1939 D-Sibbesse                  6:43.02,6   2:06.30,5   (709) Diplom      9.33 ¦  2:31.35   17.¦ 4:11.26   22.¦
STMi        41. Wyder Frédérique+Fischer Roland     1966 Birsfelden                  5:16.36,9   1:24.40,1  (2047) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:22.38   42.¦ 2:53.58   37.¦
STMi        27. Wysseier Eva Katharina+Stadelmann J 1951 Biel/Bienne                 4:54.31,0   1:02.34,2  (2048) Diplom      6.58 ¦  2:22.27   40.¦ 2:32.03   17.¦

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.