6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50        DNF  Vabre Guy                           1953 F-Paris                     2:34.01,8     Zermatt   (656) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:34.01  111.¦    ----  ----¦
M55         11. van Amerongen Wim                   1948 NL-Wijk bij Duurstede       4:51.58,8   1:04.59,2   (657) Diplom      6.55 ¦  2:02.35   23.¦ 2:49.23   10.¦
M45        145. van De Luitgaren Marcel             1962 NL-Enschede                 6:00.59,5   2:20.48,5   (658) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:18.40  143.¦ 3:42.19  143.¦
STMi        47. van der Kooij Gijsbert+Elbers Marga ???? NL-Oud-Beijerland           5:35.20,8   1:43.24,0  (2075) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:05.25   19.¦ 3:29.55   51.¦
STMi        48. van der Merwe Mynhardt+van der Merw 1962 RSA-Gimberley               5:36.33,0   1:44.36,2  (1149) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:15.00   32.¦ 3:21.32   49.¦
M60         21. van Drooge Lex                      1944 NL-Lochem                   5:59.37,2   1:21.58,8   (659) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:28.03   24.¦ 3:31.33   19.¦
M55         34. van Maele Kris, B-Menen Lauwe       1951 Gruppe Moreels              5:31.02,6   1:44.03,0    (78) Diplom      7.50 ¦  2:05.07   29.¦ 3:25.55   38.¦
M30        165. van Nies Marcel                     1971 NL-Beugen 5835BK            6:41.18,4   3:34.46,6  (1062) Diplom      9.30 ¦  2:32.27  168.¦ 4:08.50  162.¦
M30         19. van Sparrentak Wim                  1969 NL-Middelburg               3:54.24,6     47.52,8   (891) Diplom      5.33 ¦  1:36.15   29.¦ 2:18.09   19.¦
M30        115. Vanhuysse Franky, NL-Aalbeke        1972 Runningteam Lauwe           5:17.45,9   2:11.14,1  (1092) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:00.51  107.¦ 3:16.54  123.¦
F45          7. Vanneste Darline, B-Kortrijk        1961 Gruppe Moreels              4:53.21,8     56.30,9    (79) Diplom      6.57 ¦  1:55.13    6.¦ 2:58.08    8.¦
STMä        22. Vasiliadis Eleftherios+Strohmaier M 1958 D-Waiblingen                5:05.33,4   1:48.14,5  (2109) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:24.42   31.¦ 2:40.51   18.¦
M30          6. Veli-Matti Ranta                    1971 FIN-Lempäälä                3:26.40,6     20.08,8    (11) Diplom      4.53 ¦  1:23.02    6.¦ 2:03.37    7.¦
M40         30. Verschueren Franky, B-Zwevegem      1965 Gruppe Moreels              4:26.10,6   1:12.04,3   (660) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:46.13   32.¦ 2:39.57   30.¦
M65          1. Vidan Melendez Ricardo              1941 Monnaz                      4:36.32,1       -----   (267) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:49.51    1.¦ 2:46.41    1.¦
M30        DNF  Villiers Jim                        1971 Oberwil BL                  1:29.42,7     Zermatt    (80) Diplom      ---- ¦  1:29.42   15.¦    ----  ----¦
M50         51. Vionnet Claude                      1955 Monthey                     5:13.45,7   1:27.04,9   (662) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.57   40.¦ 3:15.48   59.¦
M40         72. Visser Kees                         1963 B-Meerhout                  5:10.22,8   1:56.16,5   (663) Diplom      7.21 ¦  2:14.13  111.¦ 2:56.08   53.¦
F40          5. Vogel Christa                       1964 Worb                        4:39.10,3     41.32,8    (34) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:52.52    5.¦ 2:46.17    5.¦
M20         19. Vogel Pascal                        1981 D-Bad Münder                5:17.51,1   2:05.12,6   (664) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:01.49   18.¦ 3:16.01   19.¦
M40         37. Vogel Thomas                        1967 Hägglingen                  4:37.22,5   1:23.16,2   (665) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:45.59   30.¦ 2:51.22   46.¦
F40         26. Vögeli Dorothea                     1964 Brugg AG                    6:40.53,3   2:43.15,8   (890) Diplom      9.30 ¦  2:35.54   28.¦ 4:04.58   27.¦
F30         26. Vogler Sabine                       1968 D-Leinfelden-Echterdingen   5:37.54,1   2:05.05,4  (1063) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:19.19   27.¦ 3:18.34   23.¦
M30         11. Vogt Josef                          1974 FL-Balzers                  3:35.32,0     29.00,2   (666) Diplom      5.06 ¦  1:28.07   12.¦ 2:07.24   13.¦
M60         11. Volken Urs                          1947 Mönchaltorf                 5:18.31,0     40.52,6   (667) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:04.04   12.¦ 3:14.27   11.¦
M55         10. Vollenweider Moritz                 1951 Bern                        4:49.58,2   1:02.58,6   (668) Diplom      6.52 ¦  1:51.50    9.¦ 2:58.08   13.¦
M30         71. Voltolini Gianni                    1968 Vouvry                      4:40.43,6   1:34.11,8   (669) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:52.40   77.¦ 2:48.03   74.¦
STMi         3. von Kuk Carsten+Schauff Stefanie, D ???? LT DSHS Köln                4:00.23,4      8.26,6  (2114) Diplom      5.41 ¦  1:21.26    1.¦ 2:38.56   24.¦
M55         49. von Pander Rolf                     1948 D-Wiesbaden                 5:46.44,0   1:59.44,4   (490) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:14.45   46.¦ 3:31.58   53.¦
M30         15. von Witsch Felix, D-Siegburg        1972 Team TEVA                   3:41.08,1     34.36,3  (1130) Diplom      5.14 ¦  1:27.08    9.¦ 2:13.59   16.¦

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.