6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         65. Ramberger Pepi                      1959 A-Baden bei Wien            4:59.24,5   1:19.13,5  (1079) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:03.52   88.¦ 2:55.32   51.¦
M40        DNF  Rapita Rappi, D-Mönchengladbach     1963 LT MG-Volksgarten           2:24.22,3     Zermatt   (524) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:24.22  133.¦    ----  ----¦
M45         67. Rauenbühler Dieter                  1960 D-Ettlingen                 4:59.47,9   1:19.36,9   (525) Diplom      7.06 ¦  2:03.33   86.¦ 2:56.14   53.¦
F55          8. Reichel Isolde                      1950 D-Böblingen                 6:12.36,1   1:28.49,7   (526) Diplom      8.49 ¦  2:19.30    6.¦ 3:53.05    8.¦
M40         17. Reichert René, D-Böblingen          1964 SG  Stern Sindelfingen      4:11.17,3     57.11,0   (527) Diplom      5.57 ¦  1:41.34   21.¦ 2:29.43   18.¦
F45         28. Reichhart-Plank Marianne            1958 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          6:08.09,4   2:11.18,5   (844) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:20.03   27.¦ 3:48.06   29.¦
STMi        44. Reif Brigitte+Reif Christian        1960 D-Gottfrieding              5:25.35,0   1:33.38,2  (2035) Diplom      7.42 ¦  2:37.40   50.¦ 2:47.54   34.¦
F40          2. Reimann Christine, Davos Dorf       1966 Trackclub Davos             4:09.05,8     11.28,3  (1136) Diplom      5.54 ¦  1:34.59    1.¦ 2:34.06    2.¦
M55         25. Reinert Xaver                       1949 Grosswangen                 5:20.52,8   1:33.53,2    (67) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:03.24   28.¦ 3:17.27   29.¦
STFr         1. Reinhardt Caroline+Perret Ladina    1960 Willisau                    4:32.34,4       -----  (2036) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:57.52    1.¦ 2:34.42    2.¦
M30        143. Reiß Björn                          1976 GB-Aberdeen AB11 6XS        5:50.10,6   2:43.38,8   (529) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:18.05  154.¦ 3:32.05  138.¦
M40        131. Reiß Detlef                         1967 D-Duisburg                  6:22.04,2   3:07.57,9   (530) Diplom      9.03 ¦  2:12.08  106.¦ 4:09.55  133.¦
M40         90. Reisaus Matthias                    1966 D-Leipzig                   5:29.05,6   2:14.59,3   (528) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:03.39   72.¦ 3:25.26   95.¦
M50         13. Reiss Berndt                        1957 D-Waldkirch                 4:27.32,2     40.51,4  (1118) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:42.54    7.¦ 2:44.37   18.¦
M45         69. Reiterer Robert, I-Hafling (BZ)     1959 Telmekom Team Südtirol      5:00.13,0   1:20.02,0   (846) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:48.40   29.¦ 3:11.32   94.¦
M20          4. Reiterer Valentin, I-Halfling (BZ)  1984 Telmekom Team Südtirol      3:57.43,4     45.04,9   (847) Diplom      5.38 ¦  1:36.18    5.¦ 2:21.24    4.¦
F55          4. Remek Maya                          1951 Sins                        5:37.27,7     53.41,3  (1046) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:13.42    5.¦ 3:23.45    4.¦
M45        121. Remmel Thomas                       1962 D-Rösrath                   5:39.47,5   1:59.36,5   (531) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:14.46  132.¦ 3:25.01  121.¦
M45         87. Reponen Anssi                       1961 FIN-Vantaa                  5:12.02,2   1:31.51,2   (532) Diplom      7.23 ¦  2:05.42   92.¦ 3:06.19   84.¦
M20         31. Reus Florian                        1984 D-Würzburg                  6:24.58,5   3:12.20,0  (1047) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:32.02   31.¦ 3:52.55   29.¦
M30        149. Reutemann Patrick                   1975 Baar                        5:51.57,1   2:45.25,3   (533) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:04.46  112.¦ 3:47.11  155.¦
M20         14. Reuthammar Johan                    1980 Luzern                      4:48.33,8   1:35.55,3   (534) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:52.04   14.¦ 2:56.29   13.¦
M55         59. Reyer Hermann, D-Kierspe            1950 Grüne Kierspe               5:56.13,5   2:09.13,9  (1110) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:32.26   77.¦ 3:23.46   36.¦
M55         52. Reymond Patrick                     1951 Villeneuve VD               5:48.28,1   2:01.28,5   (535) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:20.46   62.¦ 3:27.41   41.¦
F30         23. Richardson Sally                    1975 GB-Cambridgeshire CB1 2PG   5:30.22,8   1:57.34,1    (14) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:08.15   19.¦ 3:22.07   25.¦
M40        109. Ridet Jean-Luc                      1965 Les Monts-de-Corsier        5:46.41,5   2:32.35,2  (1080) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:09.25   98.¦ 3:37.15  112.¦
M30        138. Riedel Thomas                       1968 Visp                        5:39.06,9   2:32.35,1  (1048) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:00.43  105.¦ 3:38.23  145.¦
M45         35. Rieß Martin                         1960 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    4:36.51,6     56.40,6   (848) Diplom      6.33 ¦  1:55.31   53.¦ 2:41.20   29.¦
M45        157. Rigoni Roland                       1961 Aeugst am Albis             6:16.46,3   2:36.35,3   (849) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:24.42  159.¦ 3:52.03  155.¦
STMä         9. Ringgenberg Thomas+Ryser Hanspeter  1960 Lätti                       3:58.44,5     41.25,6  (2068) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:46.44   10.¦ 2:12.00    6.¦
M40        113. Ritter Veit                         1964 D-Berlin                    5:51.14,4   2:37.08,1  (1115) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:21.41  130.¦ 3:29.32  101.¦
M30         98. Rivolta Ivano                       1969 I-Macherio (MI)             4:59.41,0   1:53.09,2   (539) Diplom      7.06 ¦  1:58.02   95.¦ 3:01.38   96.¦
M45        125. Robert Pierre-Frederic              1958 Noiraigue                   5:44.11,6   2:04.00,6   (541) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:20.47  147.¦ 3:23.23  117.¦
F45         16. Roggo Esther                        1962 Fribourg                    5:19.11,7   1:22.20,8   (850) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:09.39   19.¦ 3:09.32   16.¦
M40        106. Röhrl Heiner                        1966 D-Prien                     5:43.12,6   2:29.06,3   (542) Diplom      8.08 ¦  2:16.24  117.¦ 3:26.48   99.¦
M30        142. Röller Jörg                         1975 Glis                        5:50.09,8   2:43.38,0   (543) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:18.04  153.¦ 3:32.05  138.¦
F55          5. Rölli Elsbeth                       1952 Cham                        5:40.34,1     56.47,7   (851) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:07.15    3.¦ 3:33.18    6.¦
M20          9. Romanowski Jens                     1979 D-Herrenberg                4:27.43,0   1:15.04,5  (1049) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:43.33    9.¦ 2:44.09    9.¦
M45        127. Romünder Werner                     1962 D-Kassel                    5:45.27,3   2:05.16,3   (544) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:12.37  118.¦ 3:32.50  133.¦
M45         63. Roos Martin                         1961 D-Oestrich-Winkel           4:58.58,3   1:18.47,3   (545) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:56.10   55.¦ 3:02.47   71.¦
F45          3. Rossi Katharina                     1961 A-Mieming                   4:43.29,0     46.38,1   (852) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:57.29    7.¦ 2:45.59    3.¦
M45         15. Rossi Robert                        1958 A-Mieming                   4:20.08,6     39.57,6   (853) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:45.39   20.¦ 2:34.29   18.¦
F50          5. Rossini Daniela                     1955 Hinterkappelen              5:04.25,2     35.10,0  (1050) Diplom      7.12 ¦  2:01.54    4.¦ 3:02.30    5.¦
M45        102. Roten Daniel                        1962 Randa                       5:27.38,4   1:47.27,4   (854) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:03.20   83.¦ 3:24.17  119.¦
M45         85. Roth Klaus-Peter                    1959 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:11.13,5   1:31.02,5   (546) Diplom      7.22 ¦  1:57.45   64.¦ 3:13.28   96.¦
STMi         2. Roth Peter+Kropf Doris              1959 Rabius                      3:58.38,5      6.41,7  (2108) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:51.56   10.¦ 2:06.42    1.¦
STMi        34. Röthlin Edith+Ettlin Niklaus        1967 Alpnach Dorf                5:06.39,1   1:14.42,3  (2037) Diplom      7.16 ¦  2:09.24   24.¦ 2:57.15   41.¦
M50         81. Röthlin Gerhard                     1954 Kerns                       5:40.35,1   1:53.54,3   (855) Diplom      8.04 ¦  2:09.53   75.¦ 3:30.41   80.¦
M20         20. Rotzetter Dani                      1987 Düdingen                    5:30.18,8   2:17.40,3   (856) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:19.51   27.¦ 3:10.27   18.¦
F50          4. Rotzetter Klara                     1956 Düdingen                    4:49.09,7     19.54,5    (32) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:54.37    2.¦ 2:54.32    4.¦
M40          3. Rouiller Stéphane                   1965 Troistorrents               3:35.16,3     21.10,0   (857) Diplom      5.06 ¦  1:24.40    3.¦ 2:10.36    5.¦
STMi        21. Ruch Alexandra+Campodonico Giovanni 1977 D-Singen                    4:38.48,4     46.51,6  (2069) Diplom      6.36 ¦  2:28.21   47.¦ 2:10.27    3.¦
M45        126. Rudt Thomas                         1962 D-Philippsburg              5:44.14,9   2:04.03,9   (547) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:12.38  119.¦ 3:31.36  131.¦
M30          7. Ruf Remo                            1974 Trimmis                     3:28.01,6     21.29,8   (858) Diplom      4.55 ¦  1:24.01    8.¦ 2:03.59    8.¦
STMi        14. Ruffner Erika+Ruffner Retus, Chur   1956 Retika                      4:29.56,2     37.59,4  (2038) Diplom      6.23 ¦  2:08.44   23.¦ 2:21.12   13.¦
M55         60. Rüger Dietrich                      1952 D-Grünebach                 5:59.01,4   2:12.01,8  (1119) Diplom      8.30 ¦  2:13.38   44.¦ 3:45.22   63.¦
F50         12. Rüger Regina                        1955 D-Grünebach                 5:46.50,6   1:17.35,4   (859) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:13.41    9.¦ 3:33.09   14.¦
M40        103. Rump Eckhard                        1964 D-Wadersloh                 5:38.41,7   2:24.35,4   (549) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:15.02  113.¦ 3:23.39   93.¦

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.