6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         17. Paaske Andreas                      1978 DK-Torring                  4:57.10,9   1:44.32,4  (1044) Diplom      7.02 ¦  1:56.12   16.¦ 3:00.58   17.¦
M45         52. Päch Andreas                        1958 D-Pesterwitz                4:51.49,7   1:11.38,7   (840) Diplom      6.54 ¦  1:51.39   38.¦ 3:00.10   61.¦
STMi        30. Padberg Roy+Janssen Karin           ???? NL-Enschede                 4:58.57,0   1:07.00,2  (2067) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:08.39   22.¦ 2:50.17   36.¦
M40          1. Padua Saul                          1967 COL-Kolumbien               3:14.06,3       -----   (863) Diplom      4.36 ¦  1:20.22    1.¦ 1:53.43    1.¦
M40         98. Pallas Paulino                      1965 NL-Glanerbrug               5:34.53,7   2:20.47,4   (489) Diplom      7.56 ¦  2:03.09   70.¦ 3:31.44  105.¦
M30         60. Pantel Sascha                       1970 D-Potsdam                   4:33.45,1   1:27.13,3   (491) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:51.14   74.¦ 2:42.30   55.¦
M40         92. Paulmichl Peter                     1965 Bärschwil                   5:29.50,6   2:15.44,3   (492) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:01.55   66.¦ 3:27.55  100.¦
M40        138. Payern Philippe                     1963 Heitenried                  7:01.52,7   3:47.46,4   (841) Diplom      9.59 ¦  2:27.40  137.¦ 4:34.12  138.¦
M30        139. Peemöller Sven                      1968 D-Bad Oldesloe              5:42.22,7   2:35.50,9   (493) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:05.06  116.¦ 3:37.16  144.¦
M55         29. Peetermans Herman                   1950 B-Dilbeek                   5:25.33,0   1:38.33,4    (66) Diplom      7.42 ¦  1:57.26   12.¦ 3:28.06   42.¦
M40         59. Peichl Gerald                       1963 St. Gallen                  4:59.34,1   1:45.27,8   (494) Diplom      7.05 ¦  2:09.05   96.¦ 2:50.28   43.¦
M65         14. Penzel Gerhard, D-Hamburg           1942 100 Marathon Club Germany   6:26.40,4   1:50.08,3  (1096) Diplom      9.09 ¦  2:32.35   18.¦ 3:54.04   14.¦
M30         35. Perez Molina Marcos                 1970 E-La Laguna                 4:14.29,3   1:07.57,5  (1125) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:42.49   42.¦ 2:31.39   35.¦
STFr        11. Pernet Beatrice+Pasquier Jasmine    ???? Epalinges                   5:35.58,0   1:03.23,6  (2119) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:11.27    6.¦ 3:24.30   12.¦
M20         26. Perren Michel                       1978 Zermatt                     6:00.58,2   2:48.19,7   (496) Diplom      8.33 ¦  2:14.33   24.¦ 3:46.24   28.¦
M30         57. Perren Peter-Josef                  1968 Zermatt                     4:31.26,0   1:24.54,2   (497) Diplom      6.25 ¦  1:45.47   56.¦ 2:45.38   65.¦
STMä        28. Perren Roger+René Zimmermann        1967 Visp                        5:28.34,9   2:11.16,0  (2034) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:05.40   22.¦ 3:22.54   32.¦
M30         65. Petzold Hanjo                       1972 D-Stuttgart                 4:35.55,5   1:29.23,7   (499) Diplom      6.32 ¦  1:55.26   88.¦ 2:40.28   49.¦
M55         65. Pfaff Guenther                      1951 Walchwil                    6:08.18,9   2:21.19,3   (501) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:02.03   21.¦ 4:06.15   73.¦
M50         50. Philipp Jürgen                      1953 D-Lörrach                   5:10.06,2   1:23.25,4   (502) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:08.06   69.¦ 3:01.59   46.¦
M50         55. Pink Günter                         1953 D-Völklingen                5:17.03,3   1:30.22,5   (503) Diplom      7.30 ¦  2:06.46   65.¦ 3:10.16   56.¦
M45        143. Pittet Darcy                        1962 Villaraboud                 6:00.01,5   2:19.50,5   (504) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:18.02  141.¦ 3:41.59  140.¦
M65         11. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   6:11.17,7   1:34.45,6   (505) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:25.32   11.¦ 3:45.44   12.¦
M40         75. Platzek Rüdiger, D-Bad Neuenahr-Ahr 1965 Team Laufcampus             5:13.34,1   1:59.27,8   (506) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:08.37   93.¦ 3:04.56   70.¦
M65         25. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     7:10.39,5   2:34.07,4   (507) Diplom     10.12 ¦  2:50.48   26.¦ 4:19.50   24.¦
M45         77. Plüss Markus                        1961 Wabern                      5:04.58,5   1:24.47,5   (508) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:08.33  100.¦ 2:56.25   54.¦
M50         47. Podolak Roland                      1955 D-Ulm                       5:07.29,4   1:20.48,6   (509) Diplom      7.17 ¦  2:00.59   46.¦ 3:06.29   51.¦
M45        151. Pogeant Pascal                      1961 F-Cluses                    6:08.02,4   2:27.51,4   (842) Diplom      8.43 ¦  2:22.21  153.¦ 3:45.41  148.¦
M30         74. Portmann Daniel, Emmenbrücke        1971 LR Ebikon                   4:42.00,3   1:35.28,5  (1143) Diplom      6.41 ¦  1:54.03   84.¦ 2:47.56   73.¦
M40         45. Praefke Frank                       1965 D-Essen                     4:44.15,7   1:30.09,4   (511) Diplom      6.44 ¦  1:57.26   60.¦ 2:46.49   40.¦
F45         29. Priester Els                        1962 NL-Oostvoorne               6:13.29,5   2:16.38,6   (513) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:26.41   30.¦ 3:46.48   28.¦
M50        110. Priester Peter                      1955 NL-Oostvoorne               6:48.36,6   3:01.55,8   (514) Diplom      9.41 ¦  2:36.29  114.¦ 4:12.07  109.¦
M50         45. Pröbster Karl                       1954 D-Konstanz                  5:04.20,2   1:17.39,4   (515) Diplom      7.12 ¦  2:00.14   44.¦ 3:04.05   49.¦
M40         54. Protze Peter                        1963 D-Karlsruhe                 4:55.17,2   1:41.10,9  (1078) Diplom      6.59 ¦  2:03.38   71.¦ 2:51.39   47.¦
M40        123. Przybyllok Hupsi                    1964 D-München                   6:07.13,2   2:53.06,9  (1045) Diplom      8.42 ¦  2:17.14  119.¦ 3:49.58  124.¦
M45        104. Pulcini Arialdo                     1960 Horgen                      5:28.26,0   1:48.15,0   (517) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:09.45  107.¦ 3:18.40  102.¦
M40        118. Punt Jan                            1965 NL-Monnickendam             5:54.57,0   2:40.50,7   (518) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:16.39  118.¦ 3:38.17  113.¦
M30        147. Püsch Jürgen                        1969 D-Montabaur                 5:51.37,6   2:45.05,8   (519) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:12.48  140.¦ 3:38.49  147.¦
M50         70. Putters Ger                         1954 NL-Nieuwstadt               5:33.04,6   1:46.23,8   (520) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:07.23   68.¦ 3:25.41   74.¦

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.