6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         97. Macdonald Angus                     1964 GB-Crieff PH73DR            5:33.51,3   2:19.45,0   (439) Diplom      7.54 ¦  2:15.40  115.¦ 3:18.10   88.¦
M45        111. Mackert Michael                     1959 D-Ettlingen                 5:34.29,5   1:54.18,5   (440) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:17.31  139.¦ 3:16.58  101.¦
M50         71. Maczkiewicz Arnold                  1955 D-Euskirchen                5:33.05,4   1:46.24,6   (441) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:00.00   43.¦ 3:33.05   82.¦
M50         83. Maczkiewicz Walter                  1955 D-Euskirchen                5:44.06,7   1:57.25,9   (823) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:05.22   64.¦ 3:38.44   91.¦
F45          8. Madlener Gaby                       1959 Bern                        4:55.56,3     59.05,4    (29) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:58.31    8.¦ 2:57.24    7.¦
M55         46. Maier Rolf                          1952 D-Ettlingen                 5:45.43,3   1:58.43,7   (442) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:06.25   31.¦ 3:39.17   59.¦
STFr         8. Maillard Corinne+Giroud Christiane, 1966 ACPM-Matran                 5:27.10,0     54.35,6  (2112) Diplom      7.45 ¦  2:03.48    2.¦ 3:23.21   11.¦
M30        128. Maleika Andreas                     1969 D-Frankfurt                 5:27.56,5   2:21.24,7   (443) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:12.00  138.¦ 3:15.56  121.¦
F30         22. Margot Joëlle                       1972 Chapelle (Glâne)            5:26.06,2   1:53.17,5   (444) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:12.41   24.¦ 3:13.24   22.¦
M45         38. Marius Besuijen                     1962 NL-Middelburg               4:40.29,8   1:00.18,8   (824) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:43.21   14.¦ 2:57.08   56.¦
F60          6. Marolf Rosmarie                     1943 Biel/Bienne                 7:04.39,5   2:15.24,4   (825) Diplom     10.03 ¦  2:53.12    6.¦ 4:11.27    6.¦
M20          5. Marti Adrian                        1978 Rapperswil SG               4:01.34,0     48.55,5  (1116) Diplom      5.43 ¦  1:31.24    3.¦ 2:30.10    5.¦
M30         17. Marti Fredi                         1974 Altstätten SG               3:47.51,6     41.19,8     (9) Diplom      5.24 ¦  1:31.16   20.¦ 2:16.35   18.¦
M45         48. Martin Marcel                       1958 Witterswil                  4:46.07,0   1:05.56,0   (445) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:52.10   39.¦ 2:53.56   49.¦
M20         28. Marty Stefan                        1978 Oetwil am See               6:05.10,6   2:52.32,1   (446) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:22.34   28.¦ 3:42.36   26.¦
M40         84. Marxer Martin                       1965 FL-Nendeln                  5:21.07,0   2:07.00,7  (1040) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:07.06   90.¦ 3:14.00   80.¦
M30        162. Marxer Urs                          1971 FL-Mauren FL                6:31.41,5   3:25.09,7   (447) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:14.15  145.¦ 4:17.26  166.¦
M50         25. Marxer Wilfried                     1957 FL-Triesen                  4:43.33,0     56.52,2   (448) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:50.04   25.¦ 2:53.28   32.¦
F20          1. Mathis Carmen                       1979 Horw                        4:20.17,0       -----    (30) Diplom      6.10 ¦  1:46.36    1.¦ 2:33.40    1.¦
F30         20. Mattei Michela                      1970 Forel (Lavaux)              5:23.34,7   1:50.46,0   (826) Diplom      7.40 ¦  2:12.27   22.¦ 3:11.07   19.¦
M40        139. Matthys Michel                      1964 L-Düdelingen                7:24.36,2   4:10.29,9   (449) Diplom     10.32 ¦  2:49.41  142.¦ 4:34.54  139.¦
M55         18. Maxeiner Erhard                     1950 D-Katzenelnbogen            5:13.08,2   1:26.08,6   (827) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:03.19   26.¦ 3:09.48   20.¦
M55         72. Meert Luc, B-Kortrijk               1949 Gruppe Moreels              6:24.43,0   2:37.43,4   (450) Diplom      9.07 ¦  2:30.25   75.¦ 3:54.17   71.¦
M50         77. Mehltretter Georg                   1955 D-Neunburg                  5:38.18,3   1:51.37,5   (828) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:05.15   63.¦ 3:33.03   81.¦
M50        100. Menzel Wolfgang                     1955 D-Sankt Augustin            6:14.11,4   2:27.30,6   (100) Diplom      8.52 ¦  2:29.33  109.¦ 3:44.37   94.¦
M40        119. Merckx Christoph                    1967 Breitenbach                 5:55.27,4   2:41.21,1   (451) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:13.21  109.¦ 3:42.05  120.¦
M45        133. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    5:50.41,0   2:10.30,0   (829) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:12.15  116.¦ 3:38.25  139.¦
M50         88. Merz Reinhard                       1954 D-Gaggenau                  5:51.54,1   2:05.13,3   (452) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:28.13  105.¦ 3:23.40   70.¦
STMi        42. Meßmer Heidrun+Manfred Buhl         1963 D-Filderstadt               5:19.00,4   1:27.03,6  (2032) Diplom      7.33 ¦  2:22.33   41.¦ 2:56.27   40.¦
M50         80. Métille Jean-Philippe               1957 Colombier NE                5:39.52,0   1:53.11,2  (1041) Diplom      8.03 ¦  2:14.25   84.¦ 3:25.26   73.¦
M55         13. Mico José                           1949 Genthod                     4:54.03,5   1:07.03,9   (830) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:51.08    8.¦ 3:02.55   15.¦
M40         76. Miesen Marcel                       1967 Vich                        5:14.15,0   2:00.08,7  (1042) Diplom      7.26 ¦  2:05.02   81.¦ 3:09.12   74.¦
M45         73. Miglorini Valerio                   1958 Gentilino                   5:04.26,2   1:24.15,2   (453) Diplom      7.12 ¦  2:01.22   75.¦ 3:03.04   73.¦
M40        100. Miklic Mirko                        1965 SLO-Ljubljana               5:36.10,2   2:22.03,9   (831) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:04.54   80.¦ 3:31.15  104.¦
M30        110. Moix Jean-Daniel                    1969 Zermatt                     5:10.17,9   2:03.46,1   (832) Diplom      7.21 ¦  1:58.31  100.¦ 3:11.46  112.¦
M55         71. Moltrasio Renzo                     1948 I-Saronno (VA)              6:18.46,5   2:31.46,9   (455) Diplom      8.58 ¦  2:22.48   67.¦ 3:55.58   72.¦
STMä        25. Momberg Henk+Vaanholt Eddie         ???? NL-Zelhem                   5:16.44,2   1:59.25,3  (2066) Diplom      7.30 ¦  1:54.27   16.¦ 3:22.16   31.¦
M50         41. Moreels Rik, B-Kortrijk             1957 Gruppe Moreels              4:55.52,2   1:09.11,4   (457) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:59.39   42.¦ 2:56.13   37.¦
M50         63. Morgner Bernd                       1954 D-Billigheim                5:25.37,4   1:38.56,6   (458) Diplom      7.43 ¦  2:05.07   62.¦ 3:20.30   65.¦
M65         17. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               6:31.21,7   1:54.49,6    (61) Diplom      9.16 ¦  2:30.40   15.¦ 4:00.41   18.¦
M50         32. Mrasek Rolf                         1956 D-Brüggen                   4:48.47,2   1:02.06,4   (459) Diplom      6.50 ¦  2:01.49   49.¦ 2:46.57   22.¦
M40        122. Müller Beat                         1967 Dinhard                     5:58.20,3   2:44.14,0   (462) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:19.04  125.¦ 3:39.16  114.¦
F45          1. Müller Britta, D-Baiersbronn        1962 VFL Freudenstadt            3:56.50,9       -----    (22) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:37.43    1.¦ 2:19.07    1.¦
F50         10. Müller Doris                        1957 Winterthur                  5:29.26,4   1:00.11,2   (463) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:13.58   10.¦ 3:15.28   10.¦
M65         10. Müller Gottfried (Godi)             1936 Tuggen                      5:55.35,7   1:19.03,6   (833) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:21.56    8.¦ 3:33.39   10.¦
M45         23. Müller Hanspeter                    1962 Horboden                    4:27.55,9     47.44,9   (464) Diplom      6.20 ¦  1:52.16   40.¦ 2:35.39   21.¦
F40         16. Müller Marianne                     1966 Dinhard                     5:20.04,6   1:22.27,1   (465) Diplom      7.35 ¦  2:19.04   22.¦ 3:01.00    9.¦
M40          9. Müller Max                          1964 Vilters                     3:45.53,3     31.47,0   (466) Diplom      5.21 ¦  1:28.37    4.¦ 2:17.16   11.¦
F45         17. Müller Ulrike                       1960 D-Heuchelheim               5:22.38,6   1:25.47,7   (834) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:21.19   28.¦ 3:01.18   11.¦
M45         30. Müller-Wechsler Peter               1959 D-Ansbach                   4:34.49,4     54.38,4   (835) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:49.45   32.¦ 2:45.04   34.¦
M30        108. Muntel Peter                        1968 NL-Enschede                 5:09.33,8   2:03.02,0   (467) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:03.09  110.¦ 3:06.24  105.¦
M30         34. Muntenasu Petru                     1970 D-Schwaigern                4:14.18,4   1:07.46,6   (468) Diplom      6.01 ¦  1:44.58   51.¦ 2:29.20   32.¦

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.