6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         90. Kalbermatter Horst, St. Niklaus VS  1961 TGR Sportteam               5:13.26,0   1:33.15,0   (358) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:01.44   78.¦ 3:11.41   95.¦
M20         12. Kalbermatter Jörg, St. Niklaus VS   1979 TGR Sportteam               4:45.36,2   1:32.57,7   (359) Diplom      6.46 ¦  1:47.56   11.¦ 2:57.40   15.¦
M30         66. Kalbermatter Patric, St. Niklaus VS 1973 TGR Sportteam               4:37.12,1   1:30.40,3   (360) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:48.56   67.¦ 2:48.15   75.¦
M60          8. Kalbfleisch Rudi                    1944 D-Romrod                    5:04.23,4     26.45,0   (802) Diplom      7.12 ¦  2:00.59    8.¦ 3:03.23    8.¦
M55         76. Kaman Fré                           1950 NL-Heiligerlee              6:36.59,4   2:49.59,8   (361) Diplom      9.24 ¦  2:24.13   68.¦ 4:12.45   76.¦
M40         51. Kantel Andre                        1965 D-Düsseldorf                4:50.51,9   1:36.45,6   (362) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:55.44   57.¦ 2:55.07   52.¦
M30         99. Käppeli Urs                         1969 Illnau                      5:01.05,0   1:54.33,2   (803) Diplom      7.08 ¦  1:44.47   50.¦ 3:16.17  122.¦
F45         31. Karl Christine                      1958 D-Bad Aibling               6:20.11,0   2:23.20,1   (363) Diplom      9.00 ¦  2:29.45   34.¦ 3:50.25   30.¦
M50        DNF  Kaspar Fredy                        1956 Härkingen                   2:44.46,8     Zermatt   (364) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:44.46  116.¦    ----  ----¦
M40         67. Kaufmann Konrad                     1963 Urtenen-Schönbühl           5:06.16,6   1:52.10,3  (1030) Diplom      7.15 ¦  2:08.42   94.¦ 2:57.33   57.¦
M45        147. Kaufmann Markus                     1961 Basel                       6:03.01,4   2:22.50,4   (365) Diplom      8.36 ¦  2:19.29  145.¦ 3:43.31  145.¦
STMi        31. Kauke Wilfried-Johann+Kauke Beate   1946 D-Leipzig                   5:00.55,1   1:08.58,3  (2111) Diplom      7.07 ¦  2:11.50   28.¦ 2:49.04   35.¦
M50         28. Kayser Marc                         1955 L-Heisdorf                  4:44.20,9     57.40,1  (1106) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:04.01   58.¦ 2:40.19   13.¦
F50          3. Kayser Simone                       1955 L-Heisdorf                  4:44.20,9     15.05,7  (1105) Diplom      6.44 ¦  2:04.00    6.¦ 2:40.20    2.¦
M45        128. Kellenberger Jürg                   1961 Wolfhalden                  5:46.28,1   2:06.17,1   (371) Diplom      8.12 ¦  2:14.27  126.¦ 3:32.00  132.¦
M30         68. Keller Bernd                        1971 D-Freiburg                  4:38.31,1   1:31.59,3   (372) Diplom      6.36 ¦  1:58.23   99.¦ 2:40.07   47.¦
M45         39. Keller Christian                    1960 Vevey                       4:40.55,1   1:00.44,1   (373) Diplom      6.39 ¦  1:45.12   19.¦ 2:55.42   52.¦
F45         38. Keller Josiane                      1961 F-Sarrebourg                6:47.25,4   2:50.34,5   (804) Diplom      9.39 ¦  2:30.07   35.¦ 4:17.18   39.¦
F30         34. Keller Kirsten                      1974 D-Fritzlar                  7:01.38,9   3:28.50,2   (805) Diplom      9.59 ¦  2:54.09   36.¦ 4:07.29   34.¦
M45         33. Keller Markus                       1962 Gossau SG                   4:35.19,6     55.08,6   (374) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:51.27   36.¦ 2:43.52   33.¦
M40        136. Kempter Christoph                   1967 Neuendorf                   6:40.34,6   3:26.28,3   (806) Diplom      9.29 ¦  2:22.46  132.¦ 4:17.47  137.¦
M50         67. Kern Bernhard                       1955 D-Konstanz                  5:29.22,7   1:42.41,9   (375) Diplom      7.48 ¦  2:04.20   60.¦ 3:25.02   71.¦
M30         49. Kessler Rolf                        1968 Schiers                     4:26.27,0   1:19.55,2  (1133) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:47.42   62.¦ 2:38.44   43.¦
M45        148. Kilthau Thomas                      1960 D-Karlsruhe                 6:05.40,8   2:25.29,8   (807) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:21.51  152.¦ 3:43.49  146.¦
STMä        19. Kim Olaf C.+Dörr, Marco             1974 St. Gallen                  4:49.12,9   1:31.54,0  (2023) Diplom      6.51 ¦  1:53.40   15.¦ 2:55.32   24.¦
M45        116. Kindle Helmut                       1958 FL-Triesenberg              5:37.51,9   1:57.40,9   (808) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:11.20  112.¦ 3:26.31  122.¦
M30         93. Kindle Hermann                      1970 FL-Triesen                  4:56.04,1   1:49.32,3   (378) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:51.01   73.¦ 3:05.02  103.¦
M40         28. Kirchmayr Arno                      1967 Risch                       4:23.09,6   1:09.03,3  (1075) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:53.16   47.¦ 2:29.53   19.¦
M45        144. Kirkdale Brian                      1958 GB-West Sussex RH15 8JQ     6:00.26,8   2:20.15,8   (380) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:01.50   79.¦ 3:58.36  158.¦
M50         62. Kistner Klaus                       1953 D-Wörth                     5:22.15,6   1:35.34,8   (382) Diplom      7.38 ¦  2:08.21   72.¦ 3:13.53   57.¦
M45         97. Klanecek Alojz                      1961 SLO-Ljubljana               5:23.19,6   1:43.08,6   (809) Diplom      7.39 ¦  2:00.46   72.¦ 3:22.32  112.¦
M50         78. Klatt Dirk                          1957 D-Montabaur                 5:38.31,6   1:51.50,8   (810) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:12.46   80.¦ 3:25.44   75.¦
M65         15. Klatt Hubert L.                     1941 Utzenstorf                  6:27.11,7   1:50.39,6  (1076) Diplom      9.10 ¦  2:25.26    9.¦ 4:01.45   19.¦
M30        109. Klauer Uwe                          1968 D-Denzlingen                5:09.36,8   2:03.05,0   (383) Diplom      7.20 ¦  2:18.46  156.¦ 2:50.50   81.¦
M30         91. Kleinberger Thomas                  1972 A-Rosegg                    4:54.17,3   1:47.45,5   (384) Diplom      6.58 ¦  1:59.59  102.¦ 2:54.17   86.¦
M40         38. Dr. Kleinmann Peter                 1963 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       4:37.55,4   1:23.49,1  (1031) Diplom      6.35 ¦  1:53.21   49.¦ 2:44.33   35.¦
M40         47. Klink Ralf                          1965 D-Riedstadt                 4:46.49,7   1:32.43,4   (385) Diplom      6.47 ¦  2:00.05   63.¦ 2:46.43   39.¦
M55         36. Klöti Martin Urs                    1951 Steffisburg                 5:32.43,9   1:45.44,3   (386) Diplom      7.53 ¦  2:16.09   50.¦ 3:16.34   28.¦
M45         20. Klotz Stefan, D-Köln                1958 Team Laufcampus             4:25.47,0     45.36,0   (387) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:57.38   63.¦ 2:28.08    9.¦
M50         85. Dr. Klötzel Thomas R., D-Stuttgart  1957 Trail-Running Lausanne-Ze   5:48.28,5   2:01.47,7   (388) Diplom      8.15 ¦  2:21.57   99.¦ 3:26.30   76.¦
STMä        29. Knam Klaus+Michael Herrenleben      1959 D-Königstein                5:32.25,6   2:15.06,7  (2024) Diplom      7.52 ¦  2:11.52   24.¦ 3:20.32   29.¦
M55         30. Knöller Gerhard                     1952 D-Gernsbach                 5:26.22,1   1:39.22,5   (811) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:07.33   35.¦ 3:18.49   31.¦
STMi        20. Köberl Martina                      1970 A-Lilienfeld                4:35.05,2     43.08,4  (2117) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:57.11   15.¦ 2:37.53   23.¦
M45         19. Köberle Dietmar                     1959 D-Berg                      4:25.09,4     44.58,4   (389) Diplom      6.17 ¦  1:48.11   26.¦ 2:36.58   22.¦
STMä         8. Koch Christoph+Voest Alexander      1974 Aesch ZH                    3:58.39,0     41.20,1  (2025) Diplom      5.39 ¦  1:45.10    9.¦ 2:13.28    8.¦
M40         57. Koch Roger                          1963 Muri AG                     4:57.48,5   1:43.42,2   (390) Diplom      7.03 ¦  2:00.48   64.¦ 2:57.00   55.¦
M40         41. Kohnert Bernd                       1965 D-Hoyerswerda               4:40.34,5   1:26.28,2   (391) Diplom      6.38 ¦  1:55.39   56.¦ 2:44.54   37.¦
M45         46. Kollmann Friedrich W.               1962 D-Freiburg                  4:45.28,1   1:05.17,1   (392) Diplom      6.45 ¦  1:56.42   56.¦ 2:48.45   41.¦
M30         52. König Hubert                        1969 Zermatt                     4:27.10,2   1:20.38,4  (1033) Diplom      6.19 ¦  1:45.50   57.¦ 2:41.19   52.¦
M45        DNF  Köppel Emanuel                      1962 Burgdorf                    2:09.11,6     Zermatt   (393) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:09.11  105.¦    ----  ----¦
M40        110. Korkmaz Memet                       1964 Le Lignon                   5:47.33,8   2:33.27,5   (812) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:15.05  114.¦ 3:32.27  106.¦
M45        142. Kornfeld Jörg                       1958 D-Neumarkt                  5:57.58,4   2:17.47,4  (1144) Diplom      8.29 ¦  2:15.45  133.¦ 3:42.13  141.¦
M50         98. Kortyka Joachim                     1955 D-Speyer                    6:09.30,6   2:22.49,8   (395) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:18.43   94.¦ 3:50.47  100.¦
M40         58. Kottmann Michel                     1967 Wahlen b. Laufen            4:58.25,3   1:44.19,0   (396) Diplom      7.04 ¦  1:55.35   55.¦ 3:02.49   66.¦
M40         31. Krahmer Jan                         1964 D-Detmold                   4:28.38,7   1:14.32,4   (397) Diplom      6.22 ¦  1:43.51   25.¦ 2:44.46   36.¦
M55         54. Kramer Peter, D-Gelsenkirchen       1951 TGÜ-Gelsenkirchen           5:50.45,2   2:03.45,6  (1034) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:15.48   48.¦ 3:34.56   55.¦
M45         76. Kranz Jürgen                        1960 D-Herbrechtingen            5:04.36,9   1:24.25,9   (398) Diplom      7.13 ¦  1:53.12   44.¦ 3:11.24   93.¦
M45         58. Kranz Thomas                        1961 D-Erbach                    4:55.49,0   1:15.38,0   (399) Diplom      7.00 ¦  1:51.37   37.¦ 3:04.11   76.¦
M55         50. Krause Manfred                      1948 D-Bochum                    5:47.20,2   2:00.20,6   (400) Diplom      8.13 ¦  2:18.33   58.¦ 3:28.46   46.¦
M20         25. Krebs Nicola                        1987 Grindelwald                 5:59.55,0   2:47.16,5   (401) Diplom      8.31 ¦  2:19.50   26.¦ 3:40.04   25.¦
M30        133. Kreis Christoph                     1973 Wald ZH                     5:36.02,5   2:29.30,7   (402) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:06.25  124.¦ 3:29.37  137.¦
M50         92. Kreissl Michael                     1957 D-Weilbach                  5:57.29,1   2:10.48,3  (1001) Diplom      8.28 ¦  2:14.25   85.¦ 3:43.03   93.¦
STMi        51. Krimmel Christine+Krimmel Dirk      ???? D-Ehringshausen             6:01.59,2   2:10.02,4  (2026) Diplom      8.34 ¦  2:32.10   48.¦ 3:29.48   50.¦
M50         90. Krökel Roland, D-Monschau           1956 Team Laufcampus             5:56.31,5   2:09.50,7   (403) Diplom      8.26 ¦  2:08.20   71.¦ 3:48.11   98.¦
M30        129. Kronig Christoph                    1972 Niederrohrdorf              5:28.18,4   2:21.46,6   (404) Diplom      7.46 ¦  2:09.42  135.¦ 3:18.36  127.¦
M45         71. Krott Christoph                     1961 D-Goch                      5:01.42,1   1:21.31,1  (1137) Diplom      7.09 ¦  2:03.31   85.¦ 2:58.10   59.¦
M20          8. Kroyer Bjorn                        1978 DK-Copenhagen N             4:24.34,7   1:11.56,2  (1035) Diplom      6.16 ¦  1:39.22    7.¦ 2:45.12   10.¦
M50         96. Kruck Alfred, D-Lübeck              1956 LG Uni Lübeck               6:05.29,5   2:18.48,7   (813) Diplom      8.39 ¦  2:15.15   86.¦ 3:50.14   99.¦
M40        127. Krügel Urs                          1967 Luzern                      6:13.48,6   2:59.42,3   (407) Diplom      8.51 ¦  2:20.16  128.¦ 3:53.32  127.¦
M40         23. Kuderer Bernhard                    1965 D-Zell                      4:19.34,0   1:05.27,7  (1140) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:45.43   29.¦ 2:33.50   22.¦
M30         63. Kuderer Rainer                      1971 D-Zell                      4:34.53,7   1:28.21,9  (1139) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:51.37   75.¦ 2:43.16   57.¦
M30        113. Kudielka Klaus                      1968 Zürich                      5:16.00,4   2:09.28,6   (408) Diplom      7.29 ¦  1:49.21   70.¦ 3:26.39  134.¦
M40        117. Kügler Christian                    1966 D-Königstein                5:54.36,6   2:40.30,3   (409) Diplom      8.24 ¦  2:18.50  122.¦ 3:35.46  109.¦
M30         70. Kunz Matthias                       1972 Basel                       4:39.39,0   1:33.07,2   (412) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:42.34   41.¦ 2:57.04   89.¦
STMä        24. Kunzmann Frank+Mayer Philipp, D-Sin 1970 LG Radolfzell               5:15.14,9   1:57.56,0  (2130) Diplom      7.28 ¦  2:19.29   26.¦ 2:55.45   25.¦
M50         15. Kuonen Kurt                         1954 Lalden                      4:29.22,8     42.42,0    (97) Diplom      6.23 ¦  1:42.05    5.¦ 2:47.17   23.¦
M40         19. Küpper Lukas                        1965 D-Aachen                    4:15.16,5   1:01.10,2   (413) Diplom      6.02 ¦  1:43.27   24.¦ 2:31.48   20.¦
M65         24. Kurz Hans-Jürgen                    1937 D-Halle                     7:02.26,8   2:25.54,7   (414) Diplom     10.00 ¦  2:30.59   16.¦ 4:31.27   25.¦
F50         17. Küst Margarita                      1953 D-Sinzheim                  6:16.42,4   1:47.27,2   (415) Diplom      8.55 ¦  2:36.13   19.¦ 3:40.29   16.¦
M50         76. Kütemann Heinz-Dieter               1954 D-Herdecke                  5:37.53,2   1:51.12,4   (416) Diplom      8.00 ¦  2:03.12   55.¦ 3:34.41   85.¦

Total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.