6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         66. Fagiani Egidio                      1957 I-Sorisole (BG)             5:28.46,9   1:42.06,1  (1016) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:07.17   67.¦ 3:21.29   66.¦
M40         70. Faehling Martin                     1966 D-Ulm                       5:09.32,0   1:55.25,7   (239) Diplom      7.20 ¦  1:56.24   59.¦ 3:13.07   79.¦
F40         11. Falkus Andrea                       1966 D-Wesel                     5:05.41,8   1:08.04,3  (1145) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:06.27   14.¦ 2:59.14    7.¦
M55         45. Federer Arnold                      1949 D-Wermelskirchen            5:45.27,2   1:58.27,6   (241) Diplom      8.11 ¦  2:14.32   45.¦ 3:30.54   51.¦
M55         41. Fehr Jürg                           1952 Stäfa                       5:38.33,2   1:51.33,6   (242) Diplom      8.01 ¦  2:18.20   56.¦ 3:20.13   33.¦
STMi        36. Feifel Martin+Williner Feifel Franz ???? D-Utzstetten                5:11.32,2   1:19.35,4  (2056) Diplom      7.22 ¦  2:24.27   44.¦ 2:47.05   32.¦
M45        163. Feightner William                   1958 USA-Malibu                  6:38.06,2   2:57.55,2  (1111) Diplom      9.26 ¦  2:30.29  166.¦ 4:07.36  163.¦
M50         19. Feller Gilbert                      1954 L-Buerden                   4:33.07,9     46.27,1  (1129) Diplom      6.28 ¦  1:48.56   22.¦ 2:44.11   17.¦
M50         40. Fellner Manfred                     1956 D-Nürnberg                  4:55.22,8   1:08.42,0   (243) Diplom      7.00 ¦  2:03.28   57.¦ 2:51.54   28.¦
M30        147. Fender Oliver                       1970 D-Nomborn                   5:51.37,6   2:45.05,8   (244) Diplom      8.20 ¦  2:12.48  141.¦ 3:38.49  146.¦
STMä        26. Ferini Gerard+Meylan Jean-Français  1949 Lausanne                    5:20.54,6   2:03.35,7  (2122) Diplom      7.36 ¦  2:40.18   33.¦ 2:40.36   17.¦
M30        102. Ferro Marco                         ???? F-Vetraz-Montbeaux          5:04.35,7   1:58.03,9  (1073) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:00.41  104.¦ 3:03.54  100.¦
M30         20. Feuz Thomas                         1977 Konolfingen                 3:54.53,4     48.21,6   (245) Diplom      5.34 ¦  1:33.16   22.¦ 2:21.37   22.¦
M30        125. Fick Jochen                         1976 D-Werneck                   5:26.48,0   2:20.16,2   (246) Diplom      7.44 ¦  2:08.31  133.¦ 3:18.16  126.¦
M45         86. Fiedler Carlo                       1961 L-Steinsel                  5:11.33,7   1:31.22,7   (247) Diplom      7.23 ¦  2:07.00   96.¦ 3:04.33   80.¦
F30         30. Fikarova Olga                       1977 Brugg AG                    6:11.17,4   2:38.28,7   (248) Diplom      8.47 ¦  2:30.45   31.¦ 3:40.31   28.¦
M65         20. Filtenborg Erhard                   1939 DK-Oelstykke                6:44.02,2   2:07.30,1  (1099) Diplom      9.34 ¦  2:37.54   20.¦ 4:06.07   20.¦
F40         25. Finger Karin                        1965 Faulensee                   6:32.43,3   2:35.05,8   (249) Diplom      9.18 ¦  2:34.55   26.¦ 3:57.48   24.¦
M55         55. Fiorese René                        1952 L-Dudelange                 5:53.00,2   2:06.00,6   (250) Diplom      8.21 ¦  2:24.44   70.¦ 3:28.16   43.¦
M65         21. Fischer Vinzenz                     1934 Goldau                      6:45.36,5   2:09.04,4    (88) Diplom      9.36 ¦  2:48.13   25.¦ 3:57.23   15.¦
M40         86. Fleurot Olivier                     1965 La Conversion               5:24.37,0   2:10.30,7   (251) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:09.59  101.¦ 3:14.37   82.¦
M40         99. Flohr Birger                        1963 D-Altenkirchen              5:35.38,1   2:21.31,8   (252) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:12.57  108.¦ 3:22.40   92.¦
M40         65. Fluckiger Philippe                  1964 Bevaix                      5:05.08,1   1:51.01,8   (254) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:05.24   85.¦ 2:59.43   60.¦
M50         27. Fluderer Eckhard                    1957 D-Marxzell                  4:44.02,8     57.22,0   (772) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:49.02   23.¦ 2:55.00   34.¦
M60          1. Föllmi Koni                         1944 Herisau                     4:37.38,4       -----  (1074) Diplom      6.34 ¦  1:48.28    1.¦ 2:49.10    2.¦
M30        121. Foreman                             1975 USA-St. Paul                5:21.28,0   2:14.56,2   (367) Diplom      7.37 ¦  2:12.56  144.¦ 3:08.31  108.¦
M50         37. Foster René, Zermatt                1956 TGR Sportteam               4:50.42,9   1:04.02,1   (255) Diplom      6.53 ¦  1:57.48   39.¦ 2:52.54   30.¦
STMi        22. Frankini Rosmarie+Frankini Beny     1964 Glis                        4:40.24,1     48.27,3  (2103) Diplom      6.38 ¦  2:20.47   38.¦ 2:19.36   11.¦
STMi        38. Franze Jörg+Houben Carmen           1971 D-Bad Nauheim               5:13.22,4   1:21.25,6  (2019) Diplom      7.25 ¦  2:06.54   21.¦ 3:06.28   44.¦
F30          8. Frehner Petra                       1970 Jegenstorf                  4:35.16,8   1:02.28,1  (1017) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:54.09    8.¦ 2:41.06    7.¦
M40         63. Frehner Ruedi                       1963 Castrisch                   5:04.51,0   1:50.44,7   (773) Diplom      7.13 ¦  2:02.53   68.¦ 3:01.57   64.¦
M40         48. Frehner Stefan, Jegenstorf          1967 Trail-Running Lausanne-Ze   4:48.10,6   1:34.04,3  (1018) Diplom      6.49 ¦  1:53.20   48.¦ 2:54.50   51.¦
M30          3. Frei Max                            1977 D-Freiburg                  3:13.25,4      6.53,6    (53) Diplom      4.35 ¦  1:20.35    3.¦ 1:52.50    3.¦
STMi         5. Fremgen Bernd+Clausen Josephine Ame 1962 D-Freiburg                  4:02.00,6     10.03,8  (2015) Diplom      5.44 ¦  1:46.51    5.¦ 2:15.09    5.¦
F65          2. Freund Erika                        1940 D-Kahl am Main              6:00.42,3     48.16,6   (774) Diplom      8.32 ¦  2:20.36    2.¦ 3:40.06    2.¦
M30         95. Freund Ulrich                       1972 D-München                   4:56.44,5   1:50.12,7  (1019) Diplom      7.01 ¦  1:56.05   89.¦ 3:00.39   95.¦
M55         38. Frey Heinz                          1952 Wädenswil                   5:35.46,5   1:48.46,9   (256) Diplom      7.57 ¦  2:09.45   39.¦ 3:26.01   39.¦
M30         81. Frias Eduardo                       1969 Lätti                       4:46.43,9   1:40.12,1   (258) Diplom      6.47 ¦  2:02.36  109.¦ 2:44.07   61.¦
M30          2. Frick Gerd, I-Merano (BZ)           1974 Telekom Team Südtirol       3:08.08,1      1.36,3   (740) Diplom      4.27 ¦  1:19.02    2.¦ 1:49.05    2.¦
M30         12. Frieden Thomas                      1969 Kollbrunn                   3:36.25,5     29.53,7   (259) Diplom      5.07 ¦  1:31.13   19.¦ 2:05.11   10.¦
M45        114. Friedrich Jörg                      1962 D-Remscheid                 5:36.22,7   1:56.11,7   (775) Diplom      7.58 ¦  2:12.42  121.¦ 3:23.40  118.¦
M50         52. Fuhrer Erwin                        1957 Kerzers                     5:13.55,8   1:27.15,0   (776) Diplom      7.26 ¦  1:57.04   38.¦ 3:16.51   62.¦
M45         64. Funda Walter                        1962 D-Schwanau                  4:58.58,8   1:18.47,8   (260) Diplom      7.05 ¦  1:56.55   57.¦ 3:02.03   70.¦
M30        130. Fux Hannes, St. Niklaus VS          1976 TGR Sportteam               5:30.32,0   2:24.00,2   (261) Diplom      7.50 ¦  1:58.16   98.¦ 3:32.15  140.¦
STMä        12. Fux Hans-Peter+Truffer Paul         1960 St. Niklaus VS              4:19.52,2   1:02.33,3  (2057) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:47.21   11.¦ 2:32.30   13.¦
M45         27. Fux Heinrich, St. Niklaus VS        1960 TGR Sportteam               4:32.49,7     52.38,7   (262) Diplom      6.27 ¦  1:51.24   35.¦ 2:41.25   30.¦
STMä        30. Fux Sascha+Anthamatten Alban        ???? Glis                        5:34.40,7   2:17.21,8  (2016) Diplom      7.55 ¦  2:19.35   27.¦ 3:15.04   27.¦

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.