6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F45         23. Effelberg Stephanie                 1960 D-Remscheid                 5:41.05,0   1:44.14,1   (228) Diplom      8.05 ¦  2:15.20   23.¦ 3:25.44   23.¦
F45         25. Eggel Evi                           1961 Naters                      5:47.53,9   1:51.03,0   (229) Diplom      8.14 ¦  2:19.19   25.¦ 3:28.34   24.¦
M30         62. Eggenschwiler Patrice               1977 Boécourt                    4:34.47,5   1:28.15,7   (230) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:45.36   53.¦ 2:49.11   78.¦
M50         26. Eichenmann Alois                    1957 Root                        4:43.40,7     56.59,9   (765) Diplom      6.43 ¦  1:48.11   18.¦ 2:55.29   35.¦
M40        114. Eichert Uwe                         1965 I-Biella (BI)               5:51.30,7   2:37.24,4   (231) Diplom      8.19 ¦  2:12.08  105.¦ 3:39.22  115.¦
M30         40. Eilinger Michael                    1974 Arnegg                      4:18.41,8   1:12.10,0   (766) Diplom      6.07 ¦  1:35.04   24.¦ 2:43.37   58.¦
F30         29. Dr. Elsner Romy                     1971 D-München                   6:09.47,0   2:36.58,3   (232) Diplom      8.45 ¦  2:23.33   28.¦ 3:46.13   30.¦
M30        157. Elssner Uwe                         1970 D-Ilmenau                   6:11.27,1   3:04.55,3   (767) Diplom      8.48 ¦  2:30.16  165.¦ 3:41.10  151.¦
M30         64. Emde Thomas                         1968 D-Wermelskirchen            4:35.33,5   1:29.01,7  (1014) Diplom      6.31 ¦  1:49.19   69.¦ 2:46.14   68.¦
M65         22. Engler Andreas                      1927 Oberrieden                  6:50.54,7   2:14.22,6  (1117) Diplom      9.44 ¦  2:36.59   19.¦ 4:13.55   23.¦
F45         24. Engler-Singer Irene                 1962 Balgach                     5:44.15,6   1:47.24,7   (234) Diplom      8.09 ¦  2:14.34   21.¦ 3:29.41   25.¦
M45         98. Ensle Werner                        1961 D-Aalen                     5:24.21,0   1:44.10,0   (235) Diplom      7.41 ¦  2:10.05  110.¦ 3:14.15   97.¦
M40         74. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana               5:13.24,1   1:59.17,8   (769) Diplom      7.25 ¦  1:57.48   61.¦ 3:15.36   83.¦
M50        101. Erndwein Wolfgang                   1953 D-Karlsruhe                 6:15.03,1   2:28.22,3   (770) Diplom      8.53 ¦  2:27.34  103.¦ 3:47.28   97.¦
STMi         6. Erne Karin+Jürge Erne               1970 Würenlingen                 4:04.12,6     12.15,8  (2014) Diplom      5.47 ¦  1:47.44    6.¦ 2:16.28    7.¦
M30        144. Ernst  Christophe                   1970 B-ThimisterClermont Thimi   5:50.26,3   2:43.54,5  (1093) Diplom      8.18 ¦  2:11.31  137.¦ 3:38.55  148.¦
F40         19. Eschler Gabi                        1967 Heiligenschwendi            5:39.38,3   1:42.00,8   (237) Diplom      8.02 ¦  2:17.18   20.¦ 3:22.19   17.¦
M45         21. Estermann Guido                     1962 Hitzkirch                   4:25.54,3     45.43,3   (238) Diplom      6.18 ¦  1:44.36   18.¦ 2:41.17   28.¦
M50         23. Ettlin Franz                        1955 Kerns                       4:39.46,4     53.05,6   (771) Diplom      6.37 ¦  1:51.17   27.¦ 2:48.29   24.¦
F30          3. Etzensperger Nathalie               1968 Brig                        4:04.00,9     31.12,2  (1015) Diplom      5.46 ¦  1:39.16    3.¦ 2:24.44    3.¦

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.