6. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Schnitt ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55          1. Abgottspon Anton                    1952 Stalden VS                  3:46.59,6       -----  (1121) Diplom      5.22 ¦  1:35.30    1.¦ 2:11.29    1.¦
M45        138. Abgottspon Helmut                   1962 Staldenried                 5:55.16,6   2:15.05,6  (1108) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:24.18  156.¦ 3:30.57  129.¦
M65          4. Abgottspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        5:19.38,2     43.06,1    (43) Diplom      7.34 ¦  2:05.44    3.¦ 3:13.53    7.¦
M50         20. Ackermann Martin                    1957 Rothenhausen                4:34.39,5     47.58,7   (101) Diplom      6.30 ¦  1:50.56   26.¦ 2:43.43   16.¦
M45        103. Adam Felix                          1958 Erlenbach ZH                5:28.25,8   1:48.14,8   (102) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:09.44  106.¦ 3:18.41  103.¦
M45         41. Aebersold Thomas                    1960 Bern                        4:43.26,5   1:03.15,5   (103) Diplom      6.43 ¦  2:00.31   71.¦ 2:42.55   32.¦
M50         11. Aeschbacher Beat                    1957 Muri b. Bern                4:23.15,4     36.34,6   (104) Diplom      6.14 ¦  1:39.56    3.¦ 2:43.19   15.¦
M30          4. Ahansal Mohamad                     1973 D-Ingolstadt                3:20.44,3     14.12,5    (15) Diplom      4.45 ¦  1:20.49    4.¦ 1:59.54    4.¦
M40         16. Ahlert Thomas                       1963 D-Kernen im Remstal         4:06.10,0     52.03,7   (106) Diplom      5.50 ¦  1:40.58   19.¦ 2:25.11   15.¦
M55         78. Ainley Nicholas                     1952 GB-Hove BN3 2PN             6:51.11,2   3:04.11,6   (108) Diplom      9.44 ¦  2:33.37   78.¦ 4:17.34   78.¦
STMi        33. Albach Marion+Albach Karl-Heinz     ???? D-Königswinter              5:05.20,9   1:13.24,1  (2003) Diplom      7.14 ¦  2:19.04   36.¦ 2:46.16   30.¦
M40         79. Albers Georg, D-Münster             1964 Tri-Finish Münster          5:17.27,4   2:03.21,1  (1109) Diplom      7.31 ¦  2:14.47  112.¦ 3:02.39   65.¦
M45        123. Dr Albrech Matthias                 1961 D-Blieskastel               5:41.59,3   2:01.48,3   (109) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:06.09   94.¦ 3:35.49  135.¦
M45        107. Albrecht Markus                     1962 D-Legau                     5:30.21,4   1:50.10,4   (110) Diplom      7.49 ¦  2:14.31  128.¦ 3:15.50  100.¦
M40         13. Allenbach Toni                      1967 Frutigen                    3:56.18,1     42.11,8   (727) Diplom      5.36 ¦  1:37.58   13.¦ 2:18.19   12.¦
F45         27. Alt Gabriele                        1958 D-Ketsch                    5:55.21,0   1:58.30,1   (111) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:20.00   26.¦ 3:35.20   27.¦
M45        105. Althaus Stefan                      1958 D-Hüttenberg                5:29.04,8   1:48.53,8   (728) Diplom      7.47 ¦  2:08.50  101.¦ 3:20.14  105.¦
M30         26. Alvarez Iglesias Carlos Antoni      1969 E-La Laguna                 4:03.17,0     56.45,2  (1124) Diplom      5.45 ¦  1:40.01   35.¦ 2:23.16   24.¦
STMä        34. Amann Jürgen+Laurent Guy            1941 Zug                         6:39.16,8   3:21.57,9  (2128) Diplom      9.27 ¦  2:25.09   32.¦ 4:14.07   34.¦
M40         24. Ambühl Beat                         1966 Bern                        4:19.57,9   1:05.51,6   (113) Diplom      6.09 ¦  1:46.26   35.¦ 2:33.31   21.¦
M50         42. Ambühl Gregor                       1955 FL-Mauren FL                4:57.23,0   1:10.42,2   (114) Diplom      7.02 ¦  2:00.21   45.¦ 2:57.01   40.¦
M50          7. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    1954 Vugelles-La Mothe           4:17.32,1     30.51,3    (84) Diplom      6.06 ¦  1:43.12    9.¦ 2:34.19    9.¦
M45        124. Ander Juergen                       1958 D-Bad Rappenau              5:42.08,9   2:01.57,9   (115) Diplom      8.06 ¦  2:13.56  125.¦ 3:28.12  126.¦
M45         29. Andres Hugo                         1961 Laupen BE                   4:33.42,7     53.31,7   (117) Diplom      6.29 ¦  1:47.29   23.¦ 2:46.13   35.¦
M20          2. Anthamatten Martin                  1984 Zermatt                     3:42.54,0     30.15,5     (6) Diplom      5.16 ¦  1:29.33    2.¦ 2:13.20    3.¦
M40        120. Antikainen Jyrki                    1964 FIN-Espoo                   5:55.30,7   2:41.24,4   (118) Diplom      8.25 ¦  2:19.21  126.¦ 3:36.09  110.¦
M50         57. Arcioni Mauro                       1955 I-Castiglion Fiorentino (   5:18.28,5   1:31.47,7  (1091) Diplom      7.32 ¦  2:08.17   70.¦ 3:10.11   55.¦
M55         64. Armbruster Manfred                  1949 D-Balingen                  6:06.32,3   2:19.32,7   (119) Diplom      8.41 ¦  2:21.29   63.¦ 3:45.02   62.¦
M60          3. Arnold Josef                        1947 Simplon Dorf                4:48.37,8     10.59,4   (729) Diplom      6.50 ¦  1:48.28    2.¦ 3:00.09    7.¦
M40         26. Arnold Klaus                        1966 D-Tiefenbronn               4:21.56,5   1:07.50,2   (120) Diplom      6.12 ¦  1:46.01   31.¦ 2:35.54   23.¦
F50         20. Arnold Susanna                      1955 Möriken AG                  6:53.38,2   2:24.23,0    (44) Diplom      9.48 ¦  2:45.54   20.¦ 4:07.44   19.¦
F45         36. Asbreuk Brigitte                    1962 NL-Enschede                 6:38.49,8   2:41.58,9   (730) Diplom      9.27 ¦  2:34.56   36.¦ 4:03.53   37.¦
M55        DNF  Aschwanden Franz                    1948 Luzern                      2:00.37,0     Zermatt   (122) Diplom      ---- ¦  2:00.37   17.¦    ----  ----¦
M45        132. Assenberg Dick                      1958 NL-Tinte                    5:50.00,4   2:09.49,4   (123) Diplom      8.17 ¦  2:22.30  155.¦ 3:27.29  124.¦
F40         28. Atzmüller Renate                    1966 D-Remseck                   6:50.30,7   2:52.53,2   (124) Diplom      9.43 ¦  2:30.16   25.¦ 4:20.14   28.¦
M60         17. Aufdenblatten Klaus, Zermatt        1944 Skiclub Zermatt             5:42.33,8   1:04.55,4   (732) Diplom      8.07 ¦  2:19.07   19.¦ 3:23.26   14.¦
M30        137. Aufdenblatten Rhony                 1973 Visp                        5:36.58,4   2:30.26,6   (733) Diplom      7.59 ¦  2:14.25  146.¦ 3:22.33  130.¦
M45        160. Auer Thomas                         1959 Sargans                     6:29.28,4   2:49.17,4   (731) Diplom      9.13 ¦  2:24.38  158.¦ 4:04.50  160.¦

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.