Walliseller Lauf 2007 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F5           5. Amuser Frieda                       1939 Jona                          58.32,6     11.30,4   (695)      6.09
M4          18. Arpagaus Richard, Jona              1952 LTRAPPI-JONA                  42.53,6      6.29,4   (386)      4.30
F4          17. Arpagaus Tresa                      1953 Jona                          53.13,8     11.52,3   (694)      5.36
WA         ---  Eggenberger Verena, Sevelen         1956 Lauf-Treff Buchs SG         1:14.04,4       -----  (1317)      7.47
F8           1. Franck Marigna                      1992 Mosnang                        7.11,2       -----  (3509)      3.41
F3          18. Hayenga Ingrid                      1962 Buchs SG                      48.39,7     13.13,6   (554)      5.07
M6          12. Henzen Demian                       1990 Buchs SG                      48.17,4     13.16,3   (425)      5.04
M1          32. Karrer Dominique, Eschenbach SG     1984 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla     52.40,0     20.24,8   (113)      5.32
M6           6. Keller Alain                        1991 Flawil                        42.19,5      7.18,4   (115)      4.27
M4          34. Krämer Hugo E.                      1956 Jona                          44.49,1      8.24,9   (128)      4.43
WA         ---  Kuster Esther                       1969 Jona                        1:20.14,6       -----  (1349)      8.26
M2          26. Küttel Ruedi, Schmerikon            1971 TV Schmerikon                 39.26,4      6.49,9   (299)      4.09
M3         114. Leuenberger Christian               1961 Jona                          53.38,1     19.47,3   (137)      5.38
F3           6. Levi Priska                         1966 Kirchberg SG                  43.07,1      7.41,0   (579)      4.32
VMK1        21. Niederer Diego+Ueli Niederer        2000 Ebnat-Kappel                   8.25,9      1.06,3  (1636)      4.57
F3           4. Rüegg Heidi, Rapperswil SG          1958 Laufträff Jona                42.12,9      6.46,8   (609)      4.26
M8           5. Schmidhaug Silas                    1993 Goldingen                      7.15,0      0.40,6  (3022)      3.43
M8           6. Schmidhaug Silvan                   1995 Goldingen                      7.44,5      1.10,1  (3023)      3.58
M3          24. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LC Rapperswil-Jona            39.33,8      5.43,0   (353)      4.09

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.