(42) WA2 Classic Walking

Walliseller Lauf 2007 - (42) WA2 Classic Walking

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aeschbacher Christina, Bassersdorf  1954 ASC Bassersdorf             1:19.29,0       -----  (1418)      8.22
  ---  Angehrn Monika                      1974 Winterthur                  1:16.53,2       -----  (1393)      8.05
  ---  Bärlocher Elisabeth                 1951 Wallisellen                 1:24.52,9       -----  (1394)      8.56
  ---  Fariselli Umberto, Freienstein      1939 TMC                         1:04.23,1       -----  (1396)      6.46
  ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            1941 SLVS                        1:15.06,7       -----  (1397)      7.54
  ---  Frei Hans                           1934 Bülach                      1:26.52,4       -----  (1398)      9.08
  ---  Fürst Monica, Dietlikon             1953 TV Dietlikon                1:24.57,8       -----  (1399)      8.56
  ---  Gadient Theres                      1956 Kloten                      1:15.04,1       -----  (1401)      7.54
  ---  Glättli Beni                        1995 Bonstetten                  1:09.53,7       -----  (1402)      7.21
  ---  Haldemann Ruth                      1952 Konolfingen                 1:20.54,1       -----  (1403)      8.30
  ---  Hönger Monika                       1956 Neftenbach                  1:04.03,5       -----  (1337)      6.44
  ---  Imhof Christa                       1962 Neerach                     1:23.11,6       -----  (1404)      8.45
  ---  Iseli Nelly, Ettenhausen TG         1956 Finishers Winterthur        1:14.46,1       -----  (1405)      7.52
  ---  Jakob Walter, Ottikon (Gossau ZH)   1952 TV Gossau                   1:09.15,2       -----  (1406)      7.17
  ---  Keller Max, Zürich                  1927 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:26.53,3       -----  (1344)      9.08
  ---  Kohli Francine                      1946 Zürich                      1:28.06,5       -----  (1407)      9.16
  ---  Kohli Hans                          1944 Zürich                      1:08.37,4       -----  (1408)      7.13
  ---  Langenbach Rosmarie                 1951 Regensdorf                  1:17.32,3       -----  (1351)      8.09
  ---  Leemann Irène                       1953 Birr-Lupfig                 1:14.51,5       -----  (1409)      7.52
  ---  Lorez Domi                          1974 Uster                       1:19.10,5       -----  (1410)      8.20
  ---  Luginbühl Ueli                      1956 Effretikon                  1:19.11,4       -----  (1411)      8.20
  ---  Mottl Max, Opfikon                  1928 ASC Bassersdorf             1:26.34,2       -----  (1412)      9.06
  ---  Schlauri Brigitte, Dietlikon        1959 TV Dietlikon                1:24.54,7       -----  (1414)      8.56
  ---  Schlauri Markus, Dietlikon          1957 TV Dietlikon                1:07.34,1       -----  (1415)      7.06
  ---  Tiralosi Susi                       1963 Zürich                      1:09.54,4       -----  (1450)      7.21
  ---  Vogel Annemarie                     1947 Zollikon                    1:15.18,0       -----  (1417)      7.55

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.