(41) WA Nordic Walking

Walliseller Lauf 2007 - (41) WA Nordic Walking

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Aymon Brigitte                      1965 Volketswil                  1:28.24,5       -----  (1302)      9.18
  ---  Bertschiner Marianne                1955 Dübendorf                   1:18.01,6       -----  (1441)      8.12
  ---  Betschart Alexandra, Auw            1971 DR Niederwil                1:26.51,7       -----  (1449)      9.08
  ---  Bevilaqua Vincenzo                  1981 Zürich                      1:24.29,8       -----  (1303)      8.53
  ---  Bianco Nadia                        1981 Watt                        1:20.17,2       -----  (1304)      8.27
  ---  Bickel Ruedi                        1962 Wallisellen                 1:24.40,3       -----  (1419)      8.54
  ---  Binggeli Gaby                       1969 Bassersdorf                 1:27.09,6       -----  (1306)      9.10
  ---  Blum Sonja                          1956 Wallisellen                 1:23.33,0       -----  (1307)      8.47
  ---  Bochsler Lussy                      1951 Wallisellen                 1:25.03,2       -----  (1440)      8.57
  ---  Bosshard Ursula, Niederrohrdorf     1966 DTV AFF                     1:15.40,9       -----  (1447)      7.57
  ---  Bräm Alice, Dietlikon               1950 TV Dietlikon                1:34.56,8       -----  (1308)      9.59
  ---  Brand Erich, Dietlikon              1955 TV Dietlikon                1:26.12,9       -----  (1309)      9.04
  ---  Brand Monika, Dietlikon             1956 TV Dietlikon                1:26.11,6       -----  (1310)      9.04
  ---  Brunner Lisbeth                     1944 Wallisellen                 1:25.01,1       -----  (1311)      8.56
  ---  Cantoni                             1970 Risch                       1:24.33,0       -----  (1312)      8.54
  ---  Cergneux Marianne                   1956 Wallisellen                 1:20.26,4       -----  (1313)      8.28
  ---  Codoni Rösli                        1954 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.56,4       -----  (1314)      9.15
  ---  Derungs Regina                      1973 Hinwil                      1:26.41,1       -----  (1315)      9.07
  ---  Dettling Andrea, Regensdorf         1969 Holenbachteam               1:25.15,8       -----  (1439)      8.58
  ---  Dreher Bea                          1963 Tägerwilen                  1:14.24,3       -----  (1436)      7.49
  ---  Eggenberger Verena, Sevelen         1956 Lauf-Treff Buchs SG         1:14.04,4       -----  (1317)      7.47
  ---  Eichenberger Ursi                   1947 Zürich                      1:25.07,5       -----  (1318)      8.57
  ---  Eicher Ruth                         1949 Boppelsen                   1:32.27,8       -----  (1446)      9.43
  ---  Ernst Franziska                     1967 Birmensdorf ZH              1:24.39,2       -----  (1319)      8.54
  ---  Fastidio Lilian                     1949 Dietlikon                   1:52.11,2       -----  (1442)     11.48
  ---  Felchlin Heidy                      1953 Niederglatt ZH              1:26.45,6       -----  (1320)      9.07
  ---  Galliker                            1966 Kaltbach                    1:28.22,2       -----  (1322)      9.18
  ---  Gehring Christine, Bachenbülach     1955 FR Hochfelden               1:19.03,7       -----  (1323)      8.19
  ---  Glättli Susanne                     1968 Bonstetten                  1:19.18,7       -----  (1324)      8.20
  ---  Grossmann Beth, Wallisellen         1949 FR Wallisellen              1:25.02,3       -----  (1427)      8.57
  ---  Habermacher Claudia                 1965 Sursee                      1:28.21,4       -----  (1327)      9.18
  ---  Häfliger Paola                      1962 Niederglatt ZH              1:28.39,3       -----  (1328)      9.19
  ---  Hafner Susanne                      1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:18.00,9       -----  (1329)      8.12
  ---  Hammer Mäggi                        1965 Rotkreuz                    1:31.23,9       -----  (1332)      9.37
  ---  Hartmann Doris                      1958 Wallisellen                 1:23.32,0       -----  (1429)      8.47
  ---  Hatebur Helen                       1972 Buonas                      1:24.32,1       -----  (1333)      8.53
  ---  Hess Bernadette                     ???? Rotkreuz                    1:24.36,7       -----  (1335)      8.54
  ---  Hinder Berty, Wallisellen           1942 Damenriege                  1:25.05,7       -----  (1451)      8.57
  ---  Holinger Anthony                    1966 Hettlingen                  1:28.41,4       -----  (1336)      9.20
  ---  Hort Luzia                          1968 Ueken                       1:21.07,0       -----  (1338)      8.32
  ---  Huber Maya                          1952 Dübendorf                   1:24.34,8       -----  (1339)      8.54
  ---  Hummel Katharina                    1972 Wäldi                       1:20.12,0       -----  (1434)      8.26
  ---  Hurlimann -Schriber+Heidi           1963 Rotkreuz                    1:27.55,2       -----  (1340)      9.15
  ---  Kaltenbacher Katrin, Hochfelden     1969 FR Hochfelden               1:18.56,9       -----  (1342)      8.18
  ---  Kappeler Margrit, Dietlikon         1948 TV Dietlikon                1:34.58,7       -----  (1343)      9.59
  ---  Keller Beatrice, Regensdorf         1965 Holenbachteam               1:25.13,7       -----  (1438)      8.58
  ---  Keller Yvonne                       1962 Regensdorf                  1:26.40,2       -----  (1345)      9.07
  ---  Koblet Christine                    1970 Buchs ZH                    1:27.24,7       -----  (1346)      9.12
  ---  Kokol Peter, Seewen SZ              1942 nein                        1:18.11,6       -----  (1347)      8.13
  ---  Köstinger Marianne                  1961 Adetswil                    1:10.37,6       -----  (1420)      7.26
  ---  Kuster Esther                       1969 Jona                        1:20.14,6       -----  (1349)      8.26
  ---  Landert Christine, Hochfelden       1965 FR Hochfelden               1:32.59,6       -----  (1350)      9.47
  ---  Lanfranchini Adula                  1968 Wallisellen                 1:30.42,7       -----  (1421)      9.32
  ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:16.27,1       -----  (1352)      8.02
  ---  Ledergerber Irma                    1951 Wallisellen                 1:23.18,4       -----  (1353)      8.46
  ---  Lovis Nathalie                      1970 Villeret                    1:14.27,2       -----  (1354)      7.50
  ---  Lupo Corina                         1957 Tägerwilen                  1:22.58,9       -----  (1432)      8.44
  ---  Luthiger Edi                        1962 Risch                       1:24.35,8       -----  (1355)      8.54
  ---  Lutz Marianne                       1954 Illnau                      1:33.40,5       -----  (1356)      9.51
  ---  Maag Heidi, Hochfelden              1954 FR Hochfelden               1:21.24,5       -----  (1357)      8.34
  ---  Malzach Doris                       1983 Hüttikon                    1:32.26,7       -----  (1444)      9.43
  ---  Margreth Pascal, Adliswil           1956 Cityrunning                 1:05.30,6       -----  (1358)      6.53
  ---  Marks Klaus                         1968 Wallisellen                 1:26.39,3       -----  (1359)      9.07
  ---  Martinetti Rosita                   1967 Wallisellen                 1:30.43,8       -----  (1422)      9.33
  ---  Meier Gabriela                      1968 Zürich                      1:18.26,3       -----  (1443)      8.15
  ---  Meier Othmar                        1947 Nürensdorf                  1:14.05,1       -----  (1360)      7.47
  ---  Meier Willi                         1936 Chur                        1:08.21,3       -----  (1453)      7.11
  ---  Meli Gabriele                       1965 Tägerwilen                  1:16.35,5       -----  (1433)      8.03
  ---  Meyer Claudia, Dietlikon            1959 TV Dietlikon                1:27.00,6       -----  (1361)      9.09
  ---  Mosimann Maja                       1959 Affoltern am Albis          1:26.50,7       -----  (1448)      9.08
  ---  Müller Annegret                     1959 Wallisellen                 1:26.37,9       -----  (1362)      9.07
  ---  Näf Margrith                        1969 Wallisellen                 1:24.44,9       -----  (1364)      8.55
  ---  Nauta Irené                         1958 Otelfingen                  1:18.26,9       -----  (1428)      8.15
  ---  Nessler René                        1967 Wallisellen                 1:15.10,6       -----  (1365)      7.54
  ---  Pauli Karin, Bülach                 1964 FR Hochfelden               1:32.59,0       -----  (1367)      9.47
  ---  Pfister Irene                       1954 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.57,3       -----  (1368)      9.15
  ---  Pfister Irma, Wallisellen           1957 Frauenriege Wallisellen     1:23.17,8       -----  (1369)      8.46
  ---  Rahm Katharina                      1967 Bassersdorf                 1:27.10,6       -----  (1370)      9.10
  ---  Rickli Franziska                    1964 Wallisellen                 1:30.39,0       -----  (1371)      9.32
  ---  Riedberger Erika, Hochfelden        1959 FR Hochfelden               1:19.58,9       -----  (1372)      8.25
  ---  Romann Susanne                      1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:28.40,3       -----  (1373)      9.20
  ---  Roner René                          1936 Au ZH                       1:06.14,1       -----  (1374)      6.58
  ---  Röösli Claudia                      1971 Rotkreuz                    1:24.31,0       -----  (1454)      8.53
  ---  Schadegg Bea                        1964 Tägerwilen                  1:22.57,8       -----  (1435)      8.43
  ---  Schön Ruth                          1954 Goldau                      1:19.36,5       -----  (1431)      8.22
  ---  Schorno Verena                      1961 Merlischachen               1:31.24,8       -----  (1423)      9.37
  ---  Schriber Ursula                     1963 Rotkreuz                    1:24.33,9       -----  (1378)      8.54
  ---  Schwarzenbach Daniel                1962 Benglen                     1:30.55,5       -----  (1379)      9.34
  ---  Singh-Jäger Margrith                1955 Zürich                      1:52.11,0       -----  (1381)     11.48
  ---  Staubli Ursi                        1963 Wallisellen                 1:22.30,6       -----  (1424)      8.41
  ---  Streiff Elfriede                    1953 Regensdorf                  1:40.24,9       -----  (1452)     10.34
  ---  Stucky Martin                       1958 Birmensdorf ZH              1:24.37,6       -----  (1382)      8.54
  ---  Studer Pius, Bülach                 1933 ASC Bassersdorf             1:24.26,7       -----  (1383)      8.53
  ---  Sturzenegger Susanna                1955 Wallisellen                 1:21.26,1       -----  (1445)      8.34
  ---  Stutz Jeannette                     1958 Regensdorf                  1:30.34,9       -----  (1384)      9.32
  ---  Tschopp R.                          1956 Regensdorf                  1:30.36,2       -----  (1385)      9.32
  ---  Vera Lilia                          1952 Zürich                      1:28.27,1       -----  (1425)      9.18
  ---  Vogel Gaby                          1964 Wallisellen                 1:19.35,5       -----  (1430)      8.22
  ---  Voggenhuber Andrea                  1970 Wallisellen                 1:28.28,1       -----  (1386)      9.18
  ---  Vogt Monika                         1948 Stilli                      1:21.06,3       -----  (1387)      8.32
  ---  Weber Sonja                         1973 Hittnau                     1:18.10,6       -----  (1388)      8.13
  ---  Wieland Susanne                     1960 Glarus                      1:30.37,9       -----  (1389)      9.32
  ---  Wüger Maria De Fatima, Regensdorf   1970 Holenbachteam               1:25.15,0       -----  (1437)      8.58
  ---  Zimmermann Werner                   1961 Wallisellen                 1:15.11,0       -----  (1390)      7.54
  ---  Zollinger Brigitte                  1966 Niederhasli                 1:27.25,7       -----  (1391)      9.12
  ---  Zurkirchen Gret, Uster              1952 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla   1:28.38,4       -----  (1392)      9.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.