(36) Vater/Mutter/Kind 2002+jünger

Walliseller Lauf 2007 - (36) Vater/Mutter/Kind 2002+jünger

  Rang Name/Ort                                 Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Volkart Naomi                            2002 Schöfflisdorf                  7.26,7       -----  (1705)      4.22
    2. Kern Selina+Daniela Kern                 2002 Schlatt b. Winterthur          8.27,9      1.01,2  (1671)      4.58
    3. Städeli Jonah+Mauro Städeli              2002 Schwerzenbach                  8.45,4      1.18,7  (1689)      5.09
    4. Langer Theo                              2002 Wallisellen                    8.46,9      1.20,2  (1696)      5.09
    5. Gentile Livio                            2002 Wallisellen                    8.47,1      1.20,4  (1664)      5.10
    6. Stettler Suena+Jürg                      2002 Obfelden                       8.58,2      1.31,5  (1680)      5.16
    7. Halbheer Robin+karin                     2002 Volketswil                     8.59,2      1.32,5  (1665)      5.17
    8. Fleischli Dominik                        2003 Boppelsen                      9.18,4      1.51,7  (1662)      5.28
    9. Wintsch Lukas+Wintsch Rolf               2002 Wallisellen                    9.25,0      1.58,3  (1685)      5.32
   10. Cescutti Siro+Damaris                    2002 Wallisellen                    9.27,3      2.00,6  (1657)      5.33
   11. Murbach Emil, Wallisellen                2002 Neugut WGN                     9.47,2      2.20,5  (1674)      5.45
   12. Suter Leon+Max                           2007 Wallisellen                    9.58,3      2.31,6  (1690)      5.51
   13. Bortot Luca                              2002 Wallisellen                   10.00,2      2.33,5  (1712)      5.53
   14. Tschudin Sara                            2002 Wallisellen                   10.05,6      2.38,9  (1694)      5.56
   15. Hürlimann Lara+Daniel Hürlimann          2002 Wallisellen                   10.07,5      2.40,8  (1668)      5.57
   16. Hasenböhler Andrin                       2003 Zürich                        10.08,7      2.42,0  (1704)      5.58
   17. Scherrer Christian, Samstagern           2002 TV Samstagern                 10.15,3      2.48,6  (1677)      6.01
   18. Dupinet Alex+Thierry Dupinet             2003 Zürich                        10.33,8      3.07,1  (1660)      6.12
   19. Ragaz Joel                               2004 Ebmatingen                    10.36,3      3.09,6  (1695)      6.14
   20. Studer Luca, Richterswil                 2002 TV Samstagern                 10.43,3      3.16,6  (1701)      6.18
   21. Scaglioni Leandro Elia+Stefano Scaglioni 2002 Wallisellen                   11.09,3      3.42,6  (1687)      6.33
   22. Schaub Fabian                            2002 Hinwil                        11.21,8      3.55,1  (1715)      6.41
   23. Fischer Lenja+Rolf Fischer               2002 Wallisellen                   11.30,9      4.04,2  (1661)      6.46
   24. Frehner Maurin                           2003 Wallisellen                   11.32,2      4.05,5  (1708)      6.47
   25. De Redelijkheid Wicki                    2002 Wallisellen                   11.37,2      4.10,5  (1720)      6.50
   26. Hunziker Gianina+Reto Hunziker           2003 Wallisellen                   11.42,9      4.16,2  (1667)      6.53
   27. Tanner Dominik, Samstagern               2002 TV Samstagern                 11.44,4      4.17,7  (1682)      6.54
   28. Hegetschweiler Danja+Sabine              2003 Mettmenstetten                11.46,1      4.19,4  (1723)      6.55
   29. Messerschmidt Lara                       2002 Opfikon                       11.54,2      4.27,5  (1673)      7.00
   30. Hort Nicole                              2002 Ueken                         12.00,1      4.33,4  (1666)      7.03
   31. Huwel Lenia                              2003 Wallisellen                   12.12,8      4.46,1  (1725)      7.11
   32. Karlsson Noel+Peter                      2003 Volketswil                    12.14,2      4.47,5  (1670)      7.11
   33. Laurino Siro+Bruno                       2003 Wallisellen                   12.20,3      4.53,6  (1672)      7.15
   34. Perone Alessia+Giovanni                  2003 Wallisellen                   12.22,8      4.56,1  (1675)      7.16
   35. Vogt Lena                                2002 Leuggern                      12.25,7      4.59,0  (1684)      7.18
   36. Bertschinger Patrick                     2003 Wiesendangen                  12.31,3      5.04,6  (1656)      7.21
   37. Dumond Theo+Patrice Dumond               2003 Feldmeilen                    12.42,0      5.15,3  (1659)      7.28
   38. Mathis Aline+Daniela                     2003 Kloten                        13.02,2      5.35,5  (1686)      7.40
   39. Tanner Sarah, Samstagern                 2004 TV Samstagern                 13.12,8      5.46,1  (1683)      7.46
   40. Siegfried Lea+Andrea                     2003 Greifensee                    13.27,9      6.01,2  (1679)      7.55
   41. Katerberg Anna-Lisa                      2003 Wallisellen                   13.34,6      6.07,9  (1713)      7.59
   42. De Redelijkheid Frank                    1974 Wallisellen                   13.36,3      6.09,6  (1719)      8.00
   43. Disch Carina                             2003 Wallisellen                   13.41,0      6.14,3  (1658)      8.02
   44. Ritter Severin                           2004 Bassersdorf                   13.55,3      6.28,6  (1710)      8.11
   45. Frei Natalie+Maurer Monika               2003 Wallisellen                   14.13,9      6.47,2  (1663)      8.22
   46. Schwank Larissa+Boris                    2003 Wallisellen                   14.25,2      6.58,5  (1678)      8.28
   47. Schiess Timon+Reini                      2004 Bassersdorf                   14.37,5      7.10,8  (1688)      8.36
   48. Studer Carole, Richterswil               2005 TV Samstagern                 15.00,4      7.33,7  (1702)      8.49
   49. Stucki Lars                              2004 Russikon                      16.10,6      8.43,9  (1681)      9.30
  DSQ  Ackermann Laura+Rosângela                2004 Volketswil                      -----        disq  (1655)      ----

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.