(33) M9 Schüler 1996 bis 1999

Walliseller Lauf 2007 - (33) M9 Schüler 1996 bis 1999

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jammoul Karim, Zürich               1996 Adliswil-Track-Team Runne      7.01,9       -----  (3129)  OA       1.       3.36
    2. Imholz David                        1996 Bassersdorf                    7.43,1      0.41,2  (3140)  OA       3.       3.57
    3. Delavy Manuel                       1996 Brüttisellen                   7.52,1      0.50,2  (3042)  OA       4.       4.02
    4. Bruggmann Nick, Wallisellen         1996 FC Wallisellen                 7.53,3      0.51,4  (3035)  OA       5.       4.02
    5. Fazekas Siro, Wallisellen           1997 FC Wallisellen                 7.56,3      0.54,4  (3045)  OA       6.       4.04
    6. Tiralosi Mario                      1997 Zürich                         8.01,0      0.59,1  (3098)  OA       8.       4.06
    7. Winkler Lukas                       1998 Bülach                         8.06,7      1.04,8  (3144)  OA       9.       4.09
    8. Messerli Andrin, Wallisellen        1996 Crazy  Boys                    8.07,0      1.05,1  (3070)  OA       10.      4.09
    9. Schlumpf Ramon                      1998 Feldmeilen                     8.08,2      1.06,3  (3087)  OA       11.      4.10
   10. Schmid Jonas, Boppelsen             1996 TV Otelfingen                  8.12,0      1.10,1  (3089)  OA       12.      4.12
   11. Demierre Matthieu, Rümlang          1997 LA Rümlang                     8.14,6      1.12,7  (3043)  OA       13.      4.13
   12. Joss Kenneth, Wallisellen           1996 Crazy  Boys                    8.16,1      1.14,2  (3056)  OA       14.      4.14
   13. Stucke Philipp, Wallisellen         1996 Crazy  Boys                    8.18,3      1.16,4  (3095)  OA       16.      4.15
   14. Hagger Nicola, Boppelsen            1999 TV Otelfingen                  8.19,3      1.17,4  (3049)  OA       17.      4.16
   15. Candela Mattia, Lufingen            1997 Jugi Lufingen                  8.20,7      1.18,8  (3038)  OA       18.      4.16
   16. Weber Fabian, Embrach               1996 FC Embrach                     8.24,5      1.22,6  (3123)  OA       20.      4.18
   17. Zollinger Silvan                    1996 Niederhasli                    8.29,6      1.27,7  (3105)  OA       21.      4.21
   18. Messerli Dominic                    1996 Wallisellen                    8.33,7      1.31,8  (3071)  OA       23.      4.23
   19. Neidhardt Christopher               1996 Wallisellen                    8.34,0      1.32,1  (3079)  OA       24.      4.23
   20. Bachmann Tim, Lufingen              1998 Jugi Lufingen                  8.35,6      1.33,7  (3029)  OA       25.      4.24
   21. Gerber Stefan                       1996 Wallisellen                    8.36,3      1.34,4  (3125)  OA       26.      4.24
   22. Kägi Sven, Lufingen                 1997 Jugi Lufingen                  8.36,5      1.34,6  (3060)  OA       27.      4.24
   23. Iseli Jonas+Iseli Claudia           1999 Wallisellen                    8.37,1      1.35,2  (3054)  OA       28.      4.25
   24. Turnbull Henry                      1998 Wallisellen                    8.38,7      1.36,8  (3113)  OA       29.      4.26
   25. Messerschmidt Immo                  1998 Wildegg                        8.38,9      1.37,0  (3072)  OA       30.      4.26
   26. Defila Gian, Otelfingen             1997 TV Otelfingen                  8.42,5      1.40,6  (3041)  OA       33.      4.27
   27. Tarreghetta Remo                    1996 Wallisellen                    8.43,8      1.41,9  (3097)  OA       34.      4.28
   28. Fjord Matoshi                       1998 Rümlang                        8.52,2      1.50,3  (3142)  OA       35.      4.32
   29. Hansson Alexander, Lufingen         1998 Jugi Lufingen                  8.54,7      1.52,8  (3051)  OA       36.      4.34
   30. Bamert Michael                      1998 Bassersdorf                    8.56,7      1.54,8  (3030)  OA       38.      4.35
   31. Aymon Nicolas                       1997 Volketswil                     8.57,3      1.55,4  (3028)  OA       39.      4.35
   32. Schneider Andrin                    1998 Dietlikon                      8.58,7      1.56,8  (3090)  OA       40.      4.36
   33. Kägi Mirco, Lufingen                1997 Jugi Lufingen                  9.01,3      1.59,4  (3059)  OA       42.      4.37
   34. Karrer Roger                        1997 Wallisellen                    9.02,2      2.00,3  (3061)  OA       43.      4.38
   35. Näf Fabian                          1996 Wallisellen                    9.06,5      2.04,6  (3078)  OA       45.      4.40
   36. Rahm Philipp, Bassersdorf           1996 UHC Bassersdorf                9.09,2      2.07,3  (3115)  OA       46.      4.41
   37. Brun Leo, Wallisellen               1996 Crazy  Boys                    9.10,2      2.08,3  (3036)  OA       47.      4.42
   38. Müller Lukas                        1996 Wallisellen                    9.14,3      2.12,4  (3076)  OA       49.      4.44
   39. Koblet Dominic                      1997 Buchs ZH                       9.15,3      2.13,4  (3063)  OA       51.      4.44
   40. Valsangiacomo Fabio                 1997 Wallisellen                    9.17,4      2.15,5  (3128)  OA       52.      4.45
   41. Müller Timo                         1998 Kloten                         9.17,8      2.15,9  (3077)  OA       54.      4.46
   42. Morf Pascal, Oberembrach            1996 Jugi Lufingen                  9.18,4      2.16,5  (3075)  OA       55.      4.46
   43. Neidhardt Maurice                   1998 Wallisellen                    9.18,8      2.16,9  (3080)  OA       57.      4.46
   44. Schlatter Mike                      1998 Wallisellen                    9.19,4      2.17,5  (3117)  OA       60.      4.46
   45. Dalcher Urs, Volketswil             1997 Jugi Volketswil                9.20,1      2.18,2  (3040)  OA       61.      4.47
   46. Wertli Nico, Otelfingen             1996 TV Otelfingen                  9.20,5      2.18,6  (3104)  OA       62.      4.47
   47. Imholz Ronnie                       1999 Bassersdorf                    9.22,3      2.20,4  (3141)  OA       64.      4.48
   48. Turnbull Maurice, Wallisellen       1996 Crazy  Boys                    9.25,8      2.23,9  (3099)  OA       66.      4.50
   49. Hotz Serenus                        1998 Wallisellen                    9.27,2      2.25,3  (3108)  OA       67.      4.50
   50. Karrer Tim, Bassersdorf             1997 FC Bassersdorf                 9.30,3      2.28,4  (3138)  OA       68.      4.52
   51. Scherrer Pepe, Wallisellen          1997 FC Wallisellen Junioren F      9.32,1      2.30,2  (3084)  OA       69.      4.53
   52. König Andrin, Dürnten               1998 FC Hinwil                      9.32,7      2.30,8  (3065)  OA       70.      4.53
   53. Sturny Noel                         1999 Kloten                         9.33,9      2.32,0  (3132)  OA       71.      4.54
   54. Hug Luca                            1998 Rheinau                        9.34,6      2.32,7  (3126)  OA       72.      4.54
   55. Häfeli Guido, Bassersdorf           1998 Jugi Bassersdorf               9.36,1      2.34,2  (3131)  OA       75.      4.55
   56. Isepponi Mauro                      1999 Boppelsen                      9.37,3      2.35,4  (3055)  OA       76.      4.56
   57. Schlatter Reto, Otelfingen          1999 TV Otelfingen                  9.40,1      2.38,2  (3086)  OA       77.      4.57
   58. Sigrist Noah                        1996 Eglisau                        9.41,0      2.39,1  (3091)  OA       78.      4.57
   59. Bischof Lukas                       1999 Glattfelden                    9.41,3      2.39,4  (3033)  OA       79.      4.58
   60. Voggenhuber Marvin                  1997 Wallisellen                    9.41,7      2.39,8  (3102)  OA       81.      4.58
   61. Meier Dominik, Lufingen             1998 Jugi Lufingen                  9.44,8      2.42,9  (3069)  OA       83.      4.59
   62. Epprecht Ramon                      1998 Boppelsen                      9.47,4      2.45,5  (3044)  OA       87.      5.01
   63. Baur Stefan, Samstagern             1997 TV Samstagern                  9.47,9      2.46,0  (3032)  OA       88.      5.01
   64. Graf Claudio, Wallisellen           1996 Crazy  Boys                    9.48,5      2.46,6  (3048)  OA       90.      5.01
   65. Kern Silvan                         1999 Schlatt b. Winterthur          9.49,5      2.47,6  (3062)  OA       91.      5.02
   66. Kaderli Nico                        1999 Volketswil                     9.50,3      2.48,4  (3058)  OA       93.      5.02
   67. Kohler Joel, Otelfingen             1997 TV Otelfingen                  9.51,2      2.49,3  (3064)  OA       94.      5.03
   68. Hürlimann Nico+Daniel Hürlimann     1999 Wallisellen                    9.52,8      2.50,9  (3053)  OA       96.      5.04
   69. Vanni Marco, Volketswil             1999 FC Volketswil Jun F            9.53,4      2.51,5  (3100)  OA       97.      5.04
   70. Bruggmann Adrian                    1998 Wallisellen                    9.57,3      2.55,4  (3034)  OA       98.      5.06
   71. Baur Pascal, Samstagern             1999 TV Samstagern                  9.57,9      2.56,0  (3031)  OA       99.      5.06
   72. Voggenhuber Linus                   1999 Wallisellen                    9.59,8      2.57,9  (3101)  OA       103.     5.07
   73. Wyler Roberto+Christian Wyler       1999 Winterthur                    10.01,3      2.59,4  (3114)  OA       105.     5.08
   74. Brunner Nico, Wallisellen           1996 Swiss TS                      10.02,2      3.00,3  (3037)  OA       107.     5.08
   75. Schmid Elias, Boppelsen             1998 TV Otelfingen                 10.02,5      3.00,6  (3088)  OA       109.     5.08
   76. Strasser Joel                       1997 Schwerzenbach                 10.05,0      3.03,1  (3134)  OA       111.     5.10
   77. Zwicky Jan                          1998 Winterthur                    10.11,4      3.09,5  (3119)  OA       114.     5.13
   78. Jud Linus, Wallisellen              1996 Crazy  Boys                   10.13,3      3.11,4  (3057)  OA       117.     5.14
   79. Städeli Silvano                     1999 Schwerzenbach                 10.18,5      3.16,6  (3112)  OA       122.     5.17
   80. Suter Timo                          1999 Wallisellen                   10.29,6      3.27,7  (3096)  OA       130.     5.22
   81. Tscharner Dominik                   1997 Wallisellen                   10.33,1      3.31,2  (3130)  OA       132.     5.24
   82. Stocker Fabio                       1998 Wallisellen                   10.36,1      3.34,2  (3092)  OA       133.     5.26
   83. Mahrer Fabian, Samstagern           1998 TV Samstagern                 10.36,7      3.34,8  (3066)  OA       134.     5.26
   84. Meyer Hendan                        1997 Wallisellen                   10.50,8      3.48,9  (3074)  OA       144.     5.33
   85. Halbheer Mike+Roger                 1999 Volketswil                    10.54,5      3.52,6  (3050)  OA       145.     5.35
   86. Brönnimann Alexander, Oberembrach   1996 Jugi Lufingen                 11.10,9      4.09,0  (3116)  OA       152.     5.44
   87. Bruderer Kevin                      1999 Wallisellen                   11.13,1      4.11,2  (3139)  OA       153.     5.45
   88. Ferati Bajram                       1997 Wallisellen                   11.14,4      4.12,5  (3046)  OA       154.     5.45
   89. Goncalves Shayen, Wallisellen       1996 Crazy  Boys                   11.14,7      4.12,8  (3047)  OA       155.     5.46
   90. Schmid Billy                        1999 Wallisellen                   11.16,0      4.14,1  (3122)  OA       157.     5.46
   91. Dalcher Beat+Dalcher Petra, Volkets 1999 FC Volketswil Jun F           11.38,8      4.36,9  (3039)  OA       163.     5.58
   92. Strucken Silas                      1998 Wallisellen                   13.05,5      6.03,6  (3093)  OA       176.     6.42
   93. Stucke Lukas                        1999 Wallisellen                   13.56,2      6.54,3  (3094)  OA       178.     7.08
   94. Meyer Divan                         1999 Wallisellen                   13.56,7      6.54,8  (3073)  OA       179.     7.09

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.