(32) F8 Schülerinnen 1992 bis 1995

Walliseller Lauf 2007 - (32) F8 Schülerinnen 1992 bis 1995

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Franck Marigna                      1992 Mosnang                        7.11,2       -----  (3509)      3.41
    2. Gassmann Ravenna                    1994 Affoltern am Albis             7.11,7      0.00,5  (3510)      3.41
    3. Giger Céline, Ebikon                1993 LR Ebikon                      7.31,0      0.19,8  (3629)      3.51
    4. Fazekas Laura, Wallisellen          1995 FC Wallisellen                 7.49,4      0.38,2  (3507)      4.00
    5. Bosshard Alexandra, Steinmaur       1994 MR Steinmaur                   7.50,0      0.38,8  (3503)      4.01
    6. Tanner Rahel, Illnau                1992 LA Gruppe Effretikon           7.54,0      0.42,8  (3626)      4.03
    7. Schlumpf Ladina                     1994 Feldmeilen                     8.04,0      0.52,8  (3529)      4.08
    8. Vetterli Annika                     1993 Buchs ZH                       8.05,6      0.54,4  (3531)      4.09
    9. Schmidli Olivia, Ebikon             1992 LR Ebikon                      8.21,5      1.10,3  (3628)      4.17
   10. Figoutz Natascha, Mollis            1995 LAV Glarus                     8.31,9      1.20,7  (3612)      4.22
   11. Karrer Jeannette, Wallisellen       1994 TV Wallisellen                 8.44,1      1.32,9  (3517)      4.28
   12. Keller Melanie, Regensdorf          1994 LC Regensdorf                  8.46,6      1.35,4  (3625)      4.30
   13. Rückert Céline                      1995 Rümlang                        8.56,9      1.45,7  (3525)      4.35
   14. Widmer Christina, Schwerzenbach     1995 MR Schwerzenbach               9.02,2      1.51,0  (3533)      4.38
   15. Näf Selina, Wallisellen             1994 TV Wallisellen                 9.05,0      1.53,8  (3522)      4.39
   16. Corrado Patrizia                    1993 Brüttisellen                   9.13,0      2.01,8  (3506)      4.43
   17. Turnbull Bethan, Wallisellen        1994 Leichtathletik Walliselle      9.13,4      2.02,2  (3597)      4.43
   18. Sigrist Dana                        1994 Eglisau                        9.13,9      2.02,7  (3530)      4.44
   19. Messerli Giannina                   1995 Wallisellen                    9.14,8      2.03,6  (3598)      4.44
   20. Zwicky Lisa                         1995 Winterthur                     9.15,2      2.04,0  (3601)      4.44
   21. Bosshard Ramona, Steinmaur          1995 MR Steinmaur                   9.18,2      2.07,0  (3504)      4.46
   22. Binna Raffaela, Otelfingen          1994 TV Otelfingen                  9.29,6      2.18,4  (3501)      4.52
   23. Martinovic Ana, Dänikon ZH          1995 TV Otelfingen                  9.31,9      2.20,7  (3521)      4.53
   24. Koblet Jasmin, Buchs ZH             1995 Mädchenriege Buchs ZH          9.33,7      2.22,5  (3518)      4.54
   25. Hafner Jennifer                     1994 Wallisellen                    9.38,0      2.26,8  (3511)      4.56
   26. Hartmann Michelle, Wallisellen      1995 5c Schönbeck                   9.39,2      2.28,0  (3512)      4.57
   27. Abegg Aline                         1995 Bassersdorf                    9.43,9      2.32,7  (3622)      4.59
   28. Brunner Lara, Wallisellen           1994 Swiss TS                       9.46,4      2.35,2  (3505)      5.00
   29. Pramunsri Yupha, Buchs ZH           1993 TV Buchs                       9.57,2      2.46,0  (3524)      5.06
   30. Tscharner Jennifer                  1995 Wallisellen                   10.00,5      2.49,3  (3619)      5.07
   31. Pramunsri Kanittha, Buchs ZH        1994 TV Buchs                      10.03,8      2.52,6  (3523)      5.09
   32. Weber Alexandra, Embrach            1994 TV Embrach                    10.18,2      3.07,0  (3604)      5.17
   33. Curiger Jacqueline                  1994 Buchs ZH                      10.20,1      3.08,9  (3596)      5.18
   34. Zollinger Christa                   1994 Niederhasli                   10.28,0      3.16,8  (3534)      5.22
   35. Blaser Tamara, Otelfingen           1992 TV Otelfingen                 11.09,6      3.58,4  (3502)      5.43
   36. Sakkru Yasemin, Otelfingen          1995 TV Otelfingen                 11.10,4      3.59,2  (3526)      5.43
   37. Lingenhel Noemi, Steinmaur          1994 MR Steinmaur                  11.38,8      4.27,6  (3520)      5.58
   38. Huggli Vanessa, Buchs ZH            1995 TV Buchs                      11.48,6      4.37,4  (3514)      6.03
   39. Wegmüller Muriel                    1995 Wallisellen                   11.58,9      4.47,7  (3532)      6.08
   40. Ferri Rahel, Steinmaur              1995 MR Steinmaur                  12.06,1      4.54,9  (3508)      6.12
   41. Kaiser Lara, Steinmaur              1993 MR Steinmaur                  12.19,8      5.08,6  (3516)      6.19
   42. Hess Nadine                         1995 Oberglatt ZH                  12.20,2      5.09,0  (3513)      6.19

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.