(3) M3 Männer 1958-1967

Walliseller Lauf 2007 - (3) M3 Männer 1958-1967

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen                     33.50,8       -----   (326)  OH       5.       3.33
    2. Leu Urs                             1961 Wallisellen                   34.44,0      0.53,2   (136)  OH       9.       3.39
    3. Coimbra Artur                       1960 Zürich                        34.54,3      1.03,5    (41)  OH       11.      3.40
    4. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   1966 LC Meilen                     35.43,8      1.53,0   (127)  OH       17.      3.45
    5. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     35.53,1      2.02,3   (240)  OH       18.      3.46
    6. Wäschle Stefan                      1967 Embrach                       37.10,4      3.19,6   (306)  OH       26.      3.54
    7. Delavy Dominique                    1964 Brüttisellen                  37.16,8      3.26,0    (52)  OH       28.      3.55
    8. Meier Chrigel, Küsnacht ZH          1967 Dozza Bau AG                  37.25,4      3.34,6   (148)  OH       30.      3.56
    9. Frei Walter, Buchs ZH               1962 ewz power team                37.38,8      3.48,0    (71)  OH       34.      3.57
   10. Rickenbacher Leo                    1960 Wallisellen                   37.43,1      3.52,3   (181)  OH       36.      3.58
   11. Boschung Hans-Peter                 1961 Kloten                        37.43,8      3.53,0    (28)  OH       37.      3.58
   12. Billich Michael                     1963 Uster                         37.52,8      4.02,0    (18)  OH       38.      3.59
   13. Jäggin Urs                          1963 Opfikon                       38.07,8      4.17,0   (109)  OH       41.      4.00
   14. Bolliger Armin, Hohentannen         1960 Run Fit Thurgau               38.10,1      4.19,3    (26)  OH       42.      4.01
   15. Hansböhler Patrick, Zürich          1966 LAC TV Unterstrass            38.14,6      4.23,8   (281)  OH       44.      4.01
   16. Steiner Ueli                        1964 Wallisellen                   38.32,2      4.41,4   (206)  OH       50.      4.03
   17. Sutter Markus                       1966 Hochfelden                    38.34,4      4.43,6   (209)  OH       52.      4.03
   18. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen              38.55,1      5.04,3   (102)  OH       55.      4.05
   19. Egger Philippe, Wetzikon ZH         1966 cityrunning.ch                38.56,4      5.05,6    (63)  OH       56.      4.05
   20. Ritzi Hansjürg, Zollikon            1964 asc-bassersdorf.ch            38.58,2      5.07,4   (341)  OH       57.      4.06
   21. Rasper Markus, Dübendorf            1966 FC Wallisellen                39.15,5      5.24,7   (399)  OH       60.      4.07
   22. Wullschleger René, Pfungen          1963 TV Pfungen                    39.19,9      5.29,1   (230)  OH       61.      4.08
   23. Thoma Stephan, Dübendorf            1962 Impuls Tri                    39.29,5      5.38,7   (213)  OH       64.      4.09
   24. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LC Rapperswil-Jona            39.33,8      5.43,0   (353)  OH       66.      4.09
   25. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            1962 ASC Bassersdorf               39.37,9      5.47,1   (372)  OH       67.      4.10
   26. König Kurt, Dürnten                 1962 TV Grüningen                  39.40,9      5.50,1   (125)  OH       68.      4.10
   27. Lovis Bernhard                      1963 Villeret                      39.44,3      5.53,5   (138)  OH       70.      4.10
   28. Corrado Vito                        1962 Brüttisellen                  39.51,7      6.00,9    (46)  OH       71.      4.11
   29. Schütz Daniel                       1964 Balterswil                    40.06,0      6.15,2   (333)  OH       73.      4.13
   30. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            1964 LC Meilen                     40.07,2      6.16,4   (403)  OH       74.      4.13
   31. Häfliger Martin, Kloten             1966 SR Technics                   40.15,4      6.24,6    (90)  OH       76.      4.14
   32. Schaufelberger Rolf, Illnau         1966 team küng yamaha              40.18,8      6.28,0   (195)  OH       77.      4.14
   33. Winkler Hansjörg, Meilen            1962 VMC Volketswil                40.29,7      6.38,9   (228)  OH       80.      4.15
   34. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                          41.00,2      7.09,4    (85)  OH       86.      4.18
   35. Hirt Christoph                      1958 Wallisellen                   41.01,1      7.10,3   (311)  OH       87.      4.19
   36. Pliska Tomas                        1967 Hausen am Albis               41.08,5      7.17,7   (170)  OH       88.      4.19
   37. Waltenspül Werner                   1958 Brüttisellen                  41.36,5      7.45,7   (359)  OH       91.      4.22
   38. Bischof Ivo                         1964 Glattfelden                   41.40,5      7.49,7    (20)  OH       94.      4.23
   39. Zihlmann Adrian                     1963 Neuenhof                      41.43,3      7.52,5   (263)  OH       95.      4.23
   40. Lewis Jim                           1960 Zürich                        41.44,0      7.53,2   (316)  OH       96.      4.23
   41. Badertscher Urs                     1967 Kleinandelfingen              41.46,3      7.55,5   (387)  OH       97.      4.23
   42. Defila Andri                        1963 Otelfingen                    42.05,6      8.14,8    (51)  OH       104.     4.25
   43. Pennella Michele                    1961 Effretikon                    42.12,1      8.21,3   (322)  OH       110.     4.26
   44. Weibel Michael                      1966 Buchs ZH                      42.13,9      8.23,1   (223)  OH       111.     4.26
   45. Imholz Kurt                         1965 Dietlikon                     42.16,6      8.25,8   (369)  OH       114.     4.27
   46. Schaller Manfred, Dübendorf         1958 www.in-team.ch                42.18,4      8.27,6   (193)  OH       115.     4.27
   47. Hafner Heiri, Wallisellen           1966 Hafner's Rad                  42.23,1      8.32,3    (91)  OH       117.     4.27
   48. Küttel Christian, Adliswil          1965 SSCLangnau                    42.31,4      8.40,6   (132)  OH       121.     4.28
   49. Figoutz Wolfgang, Mollis            1965 LG Glarus                     42.39,4      8.48,6   (278)  OH       122.     4.29
   50. Schaerer Roland                     1960 Volketswil                    42.51,7      9.00,9   (192)  OH       123.     4.30
   51. Oliveira Jorge                      1963 Kloten                        42.55,1      9.04,3   (357)  OH       125.     4.31
   52. Burke John                          1964 Thawil                        42.59,1      9.08,3    (37)  OH       126.     4.31
   53. Wehrli Rolf                         1966 Bassersdorf                   43.05,9      9.15,1   (222)  OH       129.     4.32
   54. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959 Morgarten                     43.09,9      9.19,1    (10)  OH       130.     4.32
   55. Schlagmüller Andreas, Bülach        1965 LSV Kloten                    43.10,5      9.19,7   (421)  OH       131.     4.32
   56. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   43.12,4      9.21,6   (407)  OH       133.     4.32
   57. Stettler Jürg, Zürich               1960 Satus Oerlikon                43.13,0      9.22,2   (383)  OH       134.     4.32
   58. Isenring Marc, Zürich               1964 sacki-Peepel                  43.22,4      9.31,6   (108)  OH       141.     4.33
   59. Müller Peter                        1962 Dübendorf                     43.23,1      9.32,3   (160)  OH       142.     4.34
   60. Zandbergen Arjen                    1961 Wallisellen                   43.30,4      9.39,6   (286)  OH       144.     4.34
   61. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                        43.33,8      9.43,0   (418)  OH       145.     4.35
   62. Schweyckart Markus                  1966 Brüttisellen                  43.46,2      9.55,4   (254)  OH       149.     4.36
   63. Hipp Kari, Wallisellen              1959 Veloclub Wallisellen          43.54,4     10.03,6   (290)  OH       151.     4.37
   64. Geertsen Ralf, Wallisellen          1962 Musikverein Eintracht         44.01,4     10.10,6    (81)  OH       153.     4.38
   65. Rütimann Erich, Wallisellen         1958 Männerriege Wallisellen       44.03,2     10.12,4   (318)  OH       155.     4.38
   66. Boss Roland, Egg b. Zürich          1960 PSK KAPOZH                    44.07,5     10.16,7   (293)  OH       158.     4.38
   67. Knupp Stephan                       1967 Dübendorf                     44.08,7     10.17,9   (397)  OH       159.     4.38
   68. Turco Adriano                       1965 Zwillikon                     44.19,3     10.28,5   (259)  OH       164.     4.39
   69. Steinmann Robert                    1962 Thalwil                       44.32,2     10.41,4   (344)  OH       167.     4.41
   70. Hagger Stefan, Boppelsen            1965 SpoBo Bpppelsen               44.38,0     10.47,2    (92)  OH       169.     4.41
   71. Dietrich Urs                        1959 Schaffhausen                  44.48,3     10.57,5    (55)  OH       173.     4.42
   72. Bickel Stefan                       1962 Pieterlen                     44.51,5     11.00,7    (17)  OH       175.     4.43
   73. Pfaff Andy                          1964 Brüttisellen                  45.12,8     11.22,0   (371)  OH       184.     4.45
   74. Hügi Bernhard, Esslingen            1959 42/42                         45.35,5     11.44,7   (351)  OH       188.     4.47
   75. Rickli Jörg, Glattbrugg             1967 EWZ Power Team                45.45,7     11.54,9   (402)  OH       190.     4.49
   76. Schlegel Ivo                        1964 Wallisellen                   45.50,9     12.00,1   (280)  OH       192.     4.49
   77. Meier Hanspeter                     1960 Horgen                        45.52,9     12.02,1   (409)  OH       194.     4.49
   78. Fritschi Roger, Langnau am Albis    1962 SSC Langnau am Albis          45.56,1     12.05,3    (75)  OH       195.     4.50
   79. Zuend Peter                         1959 Zollikon                      46.06,2     12.15,4   (239)  OH       199.     4.51
   80. Müller Patrick                      1965 Kloten                        46.12,6     12.21,8   (159)  OH       202.     4.51
   81. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             1959 FC Egg                        46.16,4     12.25,6   (405)  OH       203.     4.52
   82. Bernhard Ruedi, Oberengstringen     1963 sacki-Peepel                  46.23,9     12.33,1    (16)  OH       205.     4.53
   83. Welte Meinrad, D-Albbruck           1962 SVTI                          46.30,6     12.39,8   (224)  OH       208.     4.53
   84. Welte Thomas, D-Albbruck            1958 SVTI                          46.44,0     12.53,2   (225)  OH       215.     4.55
   85. Müller Christian, Rorbas-Freienstei 1964 TV Wallisellen                46.54,8     13.04,0   (158)  OH       219.     4.56
   86. Rubio Paco                          1963 Wallisellen                   46.57,6     13.06,8   (283)  OH       222.     4.56
   87. Holder André, Brüttisellen          1967 FC Brüttisellen               47.07,9     13.17,1   (104)  OH       224.     4.57
   88. Di Giorgio Samuele                  1964 Zürich                        47.15,7     13.24,9    (53)  OH       227.     4.58
   89. Zurbuchen Beat                      1964 Dällikon                      47.20,3     13.29,5   (367)  OH       229.     4.58
   90. Wagner André                        1964 Brüttisellen                  47.36,5     13.45,7   (260)  OH       235.     5.00
   91. Montero Jose                        1964 Horgen                        47.54,0     14.03,2   (408)  OH       240.     5.02
   92. Kläusli-Menicucci Rolf              1966 Tagelswangen                  47.58,9     14.08,1   (123)  OH       242.     5.03
   93. Zuber René, Dübendorf               1962 FreeRadicals                  48.31,2     14.40,4   (238)  OH       248.     5.06
   94. Kieser Rene, Nänikon                1961 SC Nänikon                    48.37,3     14.46,5   (122)  OH       251.     5.07
   95. Rueegg Peter, Wallisellen           1965 Pistolenklub Wallisellen      48.37,8     14.47,0   (187)  OH       252.     5.07
   96. Brunner Franco, Wallisellen         1961 Swiss TS                      48.42,7     14.51,9    (33)  OH       255.     5.07
   97. Kern Andreas                        1963 Glattbrugg                    49.07,8     15.17,0   (120)  OH       264.     5.10
   98. Reinhard Urs                        1959 Ossingen                      49.33,4     15.42,6   (331)  OH       268.     5.12
   99. Wyler Christian                     1962 Winterthur                    49.36,6     15.45,8   (262)  OH       270.     5.13
  100. Dumond Patrice                      1965 Feldmeilen                    49.37,8     15.47,0    (60)  OH       271.     5.13
  101. Nänny Stephan                       1965 Dietlikon                     49.45,5     15.54,7   (162)  OH       276.     5.14
  102. Hatzi Adrian                        1966 Volketswil                    49.55,2     16.04,4    (96)  OH       280.     5.15
  103. Maurer Marcel                       1963 Zürich                        50.16,9     16.26,1   (146)  OH       283.     5.17
  104. Kronig Anton                        1963 Wallisellen                   50.20,7     16.29,9   (274)  OH       284.     5.17
  105. Fröhli Roger                        1967 Bachenbülach                  50.55,3     17.04,5   (410)  OH       291.     5.21
  106. Renna Nicola                        1962 Dietlikon                     51.00,6     17.09,8   (178)  OH       292.     5.22
  107. Fritschi Peter                      1960 Dietlikon                     51.37,0     17.46,2    (74)  OH       301.     5.26
  108. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                   52.02,8     18.12,0   (134)  OH       306.     5.28
  109. Bachmann Urs                        1961 Glattfelden                   52.11,6     18.20,8     (8)  OH       309.     5.29
  110. Schenk Peter                        1966 Zürich                        52.30,7     18.39,9   (196)  OH       310.     5.31
  111. Reutener Thomas, Wallisellen        1962 Sportanlagen AG  Wallisel     52.46,2     18.55,4   (179)  OH       315.     5.33
  112. Vetter Raphael, Steinmaur           1959 Virgin Runners                52.55,5     19.04,7   (419)  OH       319.     5.34
  113. Altorfer Martin                     1962 Uster                         53.37,1     19.46,3     (2)  OH       321.     5.38
  114. Leuenberger Christian               1961 Jona                          53.38,1     19.47,3   (137)  OH       322.     5.38
  115. Manz Hansruedi, Zürich              1958 TSV Riesbach                  53.42,5     19.51,7   (140)  OH       323.     5.39
  116. Hess Hanspeter                      1962 Oberglatt ZH                  54.09,7     20.18,9   (103)  OH       329.     5.42
  117. Pauli Giordano                      1961 Zürich                        54.17,9     20.27,1   (168)  OH       331.     5.42
  118. Schmid Hanspeter, Dietlikon         1965 Turnverein Dietlikon          54.41,9     20.51,1   (415)  OH       335.     5.45
  119. Bastianelli Renato                  1964 Nänikon                       54.51,5     21.00,7    (11)  OH       337.     5.46
  120. Hess Christoph                      1961 Bergdietikon                  55.22,8     21.32,0   (345)  OH       345.     5.49
  121. Henzen Moritz                       1960 Zürich                        56.36,0     22.45,2   (100)  OH       352.     5.57
  122. Temperli Erich, Glattbrugg          1966 Velo-Point Radsport           58.46,2     24.55,4   (256)  OH       362.     6.11
  123. Prota Sandro                        1967 Effretikon                    59.51,1     26.00,3   (171)  OH       366.     6.18
  124. Beer Jörg                           1967 Wallisellen                   59.53,1     26.02,3   (267)  OH       367.     6.18

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.