(1) M1 Männer 1978-1987

Walliseller Lauf 2007 - (1) M1 Männer 1978-1987

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        Schnitt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Morf Samuel, Dübendorf              1980 TV Oerlikon                   32.15,2       -----   (156)  OH       1.       3.23
    2. Vassalli Christian                  1978 Kloten                        34.13,3      1.58,1   (384)  OH       6.       3.36
    3. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       36.03,4      3.48,2   (404)  OH       21.      3.47
    4. Gschwend Roman, Kloten              1979 runandsmile.ch                37.15,6      5.00,4    (86)  OH       27.      3.55
    5. Seitter Patrick, D-Aidlingen        1985 Multisportsnetwork            38.00,9      5.45,7   (297)  OH       40.      4.00
    6. Zimmermann Marc                     1979 Volketswil                    38.19,5      6.04,3   (350)  OH       45.      4.02
    7. Bauer Markus                        1982 Kloten                        40.33,3      8.18,1    (13)  OH       81.      4.16
    8. Vilchez Martin, Zürich              1978 TV Oerlikon                   40.37,4      8.22,2   (215)  OH       82.      4.16
    9. Egli Stefan, Dietlikon              1981 TV Dietlikon                  41.15,0      8.59,8    (65)  OH       89.      4.20
   10. Tesolin Daniel                      1982 Zürich                        41.20,8      9.05,6   (211)  OH       90.      4.21
   11. Santana Dos Santos Marcelo          1978 Nänikon                       41.37,2      9.22,0   (414)  OH       92.      4.22
   12. Gadient Daniel, Uster               1980 FC Greifensee                 41.50,3      9.35,1   (413)  OH       98.      4.24
   13. Iseli Davide                        1979 Luzern                        41.57,4      9.42,2   (354)  OH       101.     4.24
   14. Hasaj Blerim, Uster                 1982 SR Technics                   44.05,4     11.50,2   (271)  OH       156.     4.38
   15. Flückiger Michael, Wallisellen      1983 Triathlon Club Zürich         44.12,7     11.57,5   (292)  OH       160.     4.39
   16. Remy Roger                          1980 Dietlikon                     45.52,3     13.37,1   (391)  OH       193.     4.49
   17. Scascighini Remo                    ???? Winterthur                    46.37,3     14.22,1   (339)  OH       211.     4.54
   18. Strucken David                      1979 Zürich                        46.46,6     14.31,4   (401)  OH       216.     4.55
   19. Eicher Thomas                       1978 Zürich                        46.59,1     14.43,9   (285)  OH       223.     4.56
   20. Guerriero Michele                   1979 Baltenswil                    47.08,8     14.53,6   (395)  OH       225.     4.57
   21. Karpf Raphael                       1983 Zürich                        47.24,7     15.09,5   (313)  OH       231.     4.59
   22. Simmen Raymond                      1981 Zürich                        48.13,8     15.58,6   (203)  OH       244.     5.04
   23. Alvarez Andrés                      1983 Wallisellen                   48.18,3     16.03,1   (334)  OH       246.     5.05
   24. Riedi Marco                         1979 Bülach                        48.39,1     16.23,9   (298)  OH       254.     5.07
   25. Berritto Alessandro                 1979 Wallisellen                   48.56,3     16.41,1   (266)  OH       262.     5.09
   26. Tomes Petr                          1983 Dübendorf                     49.01,6     16.46,4   (388)  OH       263.     5.09
   27. Stress Marco                        1987 Wallisellen                   49.39,6     17.24,4   (295)  OH       273.     5.13
   28. Beck Guido                          1985 Olten                         50.04,8     17.49,6   (356)  OH       282.     5.16
   29. Arnold Oliver                       1983 Wallisellen                   50.21,7     18.06,5   (364)  OH       285.     5.18
   30. Wedl Lukas                          1987 Wallisellen                   50.46,6     18.31,4   (221)  OH       289.     5.20
   31. Bucher Roland                       1982 Hochdorf                      51.48,4     19.33,2    (34)  OH       303.     5.27
   32. Karrer Dominique, Eschenbach SG     1984 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla     52.40,0     20.24,8   (113)  OH       312.     5.32
   33. Denaro Salvatore                    1978 Effretikon                    53.49,6     21.34,4   (335)  OH       326.     5.39
   34. Krey Boris                          1979 Bassersdorf                   54.58,1     22.42,9   (130)  OH       340.     5.47
   35. Trstenjak Daniel                    1979 Wetzikon ZH                   57.10,3     24.55,1   (257)  OH       355.     6.01
   36. Martin Stefan                       1979 Dübendorf                     59.09,2     26.54,0   (141)  OH       363.     6.13

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.