Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M6           5. Schlatter Marc                      1988 Wädenswil                     41.51,7      6.50,6   (198)      4.24
M3           5. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     35.53,1      2.02,3   (240)      3.46
M7           6. Linde Christian                     1965 Walchwil                      19.14,9      2.33,5  (1036)      4.03
WA         ---  Hummel Katharina                    1972 Wäldi                       1:20.12,0       -----  (1434)      8.26
M1          23. Alvarez Andrés                      1983 Wallisellen                   48.18,3     16.03,1   (334)      5.05
M1          29. Arnold Oliver                       1983 Wallisellen                   50.21,7     18.06,5   (364)      5.18
WA2        ---  Bärlocher Elisabeth                 1951 Wallisellen                 1:24.52,9       -----  (1394)      8.56
PL           9. Bärlocher Sandra                    1987 Wallisellen                   35.02,3      7.19,4  (4070)      5.56
F3          51. Bärlocher Ursi                      1960 Wallisellen                   57.13,7     21.47,6   (504)      6.01
F9          19. Baumann Laura                       1996 Wallisellen                    9.34,7      1.59,1  (3537)      4.54
M3         124. Beer Jörg                           1967 Wallisellen                   59.53,1     26.02,3   (267)      6.18
F2          39. Beer Susanne                        1969 Wallisellen                   59.49,7     20.32,0   (654)      6.17
M1          25. Berritto Alessandro                 1979 Wallisellen                   48.56,3     16.41,1   (266)      5.09
WA         ---  Bickel Ruedi                        1962 Wallisellen                 1:24.40,3       -----  (1419)      8.54
M8          28. Bienz Daniel                        1994 Wallisellen                   10.06,5      3.32,1  (3003)      5.11
WA         ---  Blum Sonja                          1956 Wallisellen                 1:23.33,0       -----  (1307)      8.47
WA         ---  Bochsler Lussy                      1951 Wallisellen                 1:25.03,2       -----  (1440)      8.57
VMK2        13. Bortot Luca                         2002 Wallisellen                   10.00,2      2.33,5  (1712)      5.53
M2          21. Brändli Thomas                      1968 Wallisellen                   38.33,0      5.56,5    (30)      4.03
M2          28. Brecht Jens, Wallisellen            1975 SC Markdorf                   40.59,6      8.23,1   (289)      4.18
M9          87. Bruderer Kevin                      1999 Wallisellen                   11.13,1      4.11,2  (3139)      5.45
M9          70. Bruggmann Adrian                    1998 Wallisellen                    9.57,3      2.55,4  (3034)      5.06
VMK1        28. Bruggmann Alissia                   2000 Wallisellen                    8.42,0      1.22,4  (1607)      5.07
M9           4. Bruggmann Nick, Wallisellen         1996 FC Wallisellen                 7.53,3      0.51,4  (3035)      4.02
M9          37. Brun Leo, Wallisellen               1996 Crazy  Boys                    9.10,2      2.08,3  (3036)      4.42
M3          96. Brunner Franco, Wallisellen         1961 Swiss TS                      48.42,7     14.51,9    (33)      5.07
F8          28. Brunner Lara, Wallisellen           1994 Swiss TS                       9.46,4      2.35,2  (3505)      5.00
WA         ---  Brunner Lisbeth                     1944 Wallisellen                 1:25.01,1       -----  (1311)      8.56
M9          74. Brunner Nico, Wallisellen           1996 Swiss TS                      10.02,2      3.00,3  (3037)      5.08
F9           9. Bühlmann Anna                       1996 Wallisellen                    8.59,0      1.23,4  (3539)      4.36
VMK1        39. Bühlmann Lukas+Tabea                2000 Wallisellen                    9.16,2      1.56,6  (1608)      5.27
M7           7. Bühlmann Peter                      1965 Wallisellen                   19.57,4      3.16,0  (1023)      4.12
VMK1        37. Bühlmann Simon+Peter                2000 Wallisellen                    9.12,7      1.53,1  (1609)      5.25
F9          31. Bühlmann Sophia                     1998 Wallisellen                    9.59,0      2.23,4  (3540)      5.07
WA         ---  Cergneux Marianne                   1956 Wallisellen                 1:20.26,4       -----  (1313)      8.28
F9          56. Cescutti Sarina+Stefan              1999 Wallisellen                   10.45,6      3.10,0  (3541)      5.31
VMK2        10. Cescutti Siro+Damaris               2002 Wallisellen                    9.27,3      2.00,6  (1657)      5.33
F7          23. Coraj Pierina                       1980 Wallisellen                   31.05,1     10.43,4  (1045)      6.32
M5          12. Coray Maurus                        1943 Wallisellen                   50.49,5     12.18,1    (45)      5.21
VMK1         1. Dal Corso Alessandro+Roberto        2000 Wallisellen                    7.19,6       -----  (1610)      4.18
VMK1        31. Daume Cyrill                        2001 Wallisellen                    8.49,3      1.29,7  (1611)      5.11
M2          23. Daume Marc                          1970 Wallisellen                   39.01,6      6.25,1    (48)      4.06
VMK2        42. De Redelijkheid Frank               1974 Wallisellen                   13.36,3      6.09,6  (1719)      8.00
VMK2        25. De Redelijkheid Wicki               2002 Wallisellen                   11.37,2      4.10,5  (1720)      6.50
VMK2        43. Disch Carina                        2003 Wallisellen                   13.41,0      6.14,3  (1658)      8.02
M2          75. Disch Markus                        1970 Wallisellen                   55.04,6     22.28,1    (56)      5.47
VMK1        65. Disch Tamara                        2000 Wallisellen                   11.33,7      4.14,1  (1613)      6.48
F9          87. Elfner Alexandra, Wallisellen       1997 Good Girls                    14.46,5      7.10,9  (3543)      7.34
F8           4. Fazekas Laura, Wallisellen          1995 FC Wallisellen                 7.49,4      0.38,2  (3507)      4.00
M9           5. Fazekas Siro, Wallisellen           1997 FC Wallisellen                 7.56,3      0.54,4  (3045)      4.04
M9          88. Ferati Bajram                       1997 Wallisellen                   11.14,4      4.12,5  (3046)      5.45
F9          68. Fischer Anouk+Claudia Früh Fischer  1999 Wallisellen                   11.19,6      3.44,0  (3545)      5.48
VMK2        23. Fischer Lenja+Rolf Fischer          2002 Wallisellen                   11.30,9      4.04,2  (1661)      6.46
F9          28. Fischer Nicole                      1996 Wallisellen                    9.51,3      2.15,7  (3546)      5.03
M2          64. Fischer Rolf                        1968 Wallisellen                   48.52,2     16.15,7   (296)      5.08
F1          22. Fitzke Birigt                       1981 Wallisellen                   58.40,2     19.50,9   (646)      6.10
M2          80. Fitzke Christian                    1973 Wallisellen                   58.45,1     26.08,6   (245)      6.11
M1          15. Flückiger Michael, Wallisellen      1983 Triathlon Club Zürich         44.12,7     11.57,5   (292)      4.39
VMK1        54. Frehner Chiara                      2001 Wallisellen                   10.20,2      3.00,6  (1709)      6.04
M7          27. Frehner Jürg                        1955 Wallisellen                   28.31,9     11.50,5  (1024)      6.00
VMK2        24. Frehner Maurin                      2003 Wallisellen                   11.32,2      4.05,5  (1708)      6.47
VMK1        50. Frei Alina+Frei Susanne             2000 Wallisellen                   10.10,8      2.51,2  (1618)      5.59
VMK2        45. Frei Natalie+Maurer Monika          2003 Wallisellen                   14.13,9      6.47,2  (1663)      8.22
M2          63. Gambini Leonardo                    1971 Wallisellen                   48.43,7     16.07,2    (79)      5.07
F4          14. Gasser Heidi                        1955 Wallisellen                   51.55,8     10.34,3   (540)      5.27
M8           9. Geertsen Jan, Wallisellen           1994 Leichtathletik Walliselle      7.54,6      1.20,2  (3006)      4.03
VMK1        11. Geertsen Leon+Ralf Geertsen         2000 Wallisellen                    8.02,2      0.42,6  (1619)      4.43
M3          64. Geertsen Ralf, Wallisellen          1962 Musikverein Eintracht         44.01,4     10.10,6    (81)      4.38
F9          39. Geiger Franziska                    1996 Wallisellen                   10.13,2      2.37,6  (3549)      5.14
F9          15. Gentile Fiona                       1999 Wallisellen                    9.18,8      1.43,2  (3550)      4.46
VMK2         5. Gentile Livio                       2002 Wallisellen                    8.47,1      1.20,4  (1664)      5.10
F9          64. Gentile Selina                      1997 Wallisellen                   11.05,0      3.29,4  (3551)      5.41
M6          16. Gerber Patrick                      1994 Wallisellen                   52.11,2     17.10,1   (276)      5.29
M9          21. Gerber Stefan                       1996 Wallisellen                    8.36,3      1.34,4  (3125)      4.24
VMK1        59. Giger Natalie                       2001 Wallisellen                   10.32,0      3.12,4  (1620)      6.11
M9          89. Goncalves Shayen, Wallisellen       1996 Crazy  Boys                   11.14,7      4.12,8  (3047)      5.46
M8           8. Good Timo, Wallisellen              1994 LC Dübendorf                   7.51,7      1.17,3  (3007)      4.01
M9          64. Graf Claudio, Wallisellen           1996 Crazy  Boys                    9.48,5      2.46,6  (3048)      5.01
WA         ---  Grossmann Beth, Wallisellen         1949 FR Wallisellen              1:25.02,3       -----  (1427)      8.57
M4          48. Guidon Andri                        1954 Wallisellen                   47.45,1     11.20,9    (87)      5.01
F4          20. Guidon Ursula                       1955 Wallisellen                   53.40,7     12.19,2   (548)      5.39
M3          47. Hafner Heiri, Wallisellen           1966 Hafner's Rad                  42.23,1      8.32,3    (91)      4.27
F8          25. Hafner Jennifer                     1994 Wallisellen                    9.38,0      2.26,8  (3511)      4.56
WA         ---  Hartmann Doris                      1958 Wallisellen                 1:23.32,0       -----  (1429)      8.47
F8          26. Hartmann Michelle, Wallisellen      1995 5c Schönbeck                   9.39,2      2.28,0  (3512)      4.57
M2          45. Hauser Pascal Oliver, Wallisellen   1969 FC Wallisellen (Hausi)        45.14,2     12.37,7   (247)      4.45
F3          45. Herren Gerber Renate                1962 Wallisellen                   55.47,6     20.21,5   (657)      5.52
F4          31. Heusser Anita                       1953 Wallisellen                 1:00.43,7     19.22,2   (560)      6.23
WA         ---  Hinder Berty, Wallisellen           1942 Damenriege                  1:25.05,7       -----  (1451)      8.57
M3          63. Hipp Kari, Wallisellen              1959 Veloclub Wallisellen          43.54,4     10.03,6   (290)      4.37
M3          35. Hirt Christoph                      1958 Wallisellen                   41.01,1      7.10,3   (311)      4.19
M9          49. Hotz Serenus                        1998 Wallisellen                    9.27,2      2.25,3  (3108)      4.50
VMK2        26. Hunziker Gianina+Reto Hunziker      2003 Wallisellen                   11.42,9      4.16,2  (1667)      6.53
VMK2        15. Hürlimann Lara+Daniel Hürlimann     2002 Wallisellen                   10.07,5      2.40,8  (1668)      5.57
M9          68. Hürlimann Nico+Daniel Hürlimann     1999 Wallisellen                    9.52,8      2.50,9  (3053)      5.04
VMK2        31. Huwel Lenia                         2003 Wallisellen                   12.12,8      4.46,1  (1725)      7.11
M9          23. Iseli Jonas+Iseli Claudia           1999 Wallisellen                    8.37,1      1.35,2  (3054)      4.25
F9          27. Iseli Nora                          1997 Wallisellen                    9.50,2      2.14,6  (3556)      5.02
F9          86. Jacotjasmine, Wallisellen           1997 Good Girls                    14.46,1      7.10,5  (3558)      7.34
VMK1        27. Jauslin Gian + Wilfried             2001 Wallisellen                    8.34,5      1.14,9  (1626)      5.02
M9          12. Joss Kenneth, Wallisellen           1996 Crazy  Boys                    8.16,1      1.14,2  (3056)      4.14
F9           7. Jost Sabrina                        1996 Wallisellen                    8.41,2      1.05,6  (3632)      4.27
M9          78. Jud Linus, Wallisellen              1996 Crazy  Boys                   10.13,3      3.11,4  (3057)      5.14
VMK1        36. Juhnke Moritz                       2001 Wallisellen                    9.11,9      1.52,3  (1721)      5.24
VMK1        24. Juhnke Raven                        2001 Wallisellen                    8.31,6      1.12,0  (1722)      5.00
F9          75. Junod Mirjam, Wallisellen           1996 Good Girls                    11.52,8      4.17,2  (3559)      6.05
M7          11. Karrer Bruno, Wallisellen           1960 EHC Wallisellen               21.59,1      5.17,7  (1032)      4.37
F8          11. Karrer Jeannette, Wallisellen       1994 TV Wallisellen                 8.44,1      1.32,9  (3517)      4.28
M9          34. Karrer Roger                        1997 Wallisellen                    9.02,2      2.00,3  (3061)      4.38
VMK2        41. Katerberg Anna-Lisa                 2003 Wallisellen                   13.34,6      6.07,9  (1713)      7.59
PL           6. Kauf Oli, Wallisellen               1968 TV-Wallisellen                31.42,8      3.59,9  (4079)      5.22
VMK1        68. Kern Fiona                          2001 Wallisellen                   12.19,1      4.59,5  (1629)      7.14
VMK1        63. Kern Jari                           2001 Wallisellen                   11.15,2      3.55,6  (1630)      6.37
F4          22. Kissling Ventocilla Esther          1955 Wallisellen                   54.43,0     13.21,5   (571)      5.45
F3          65. Knecht-Kaufmann Ruth                1960 Wallisellen                 1:03.28,3     28.02,2   (649)      6.40
F1          19. Korsak Oxana                        1981 Wallisellen                   55.50,8     17.01,5   (712)      5.52
M3         104. Kronig Anton                        1963 Wallisellen                   50.20,7     16.29,9   (274)      5.17
F3          24. Kronig Christa                      1966 Wallisellen                   51.20,5     15.54,4   (656)      5.24
F9          61. Landolt Olivia                      1998 Wallisellen                   10.56,9      3.21,3  (3567)      5.36
VMK1         9. Landolt Silvan                      2001 Wallisellen                    7.53,2      0.33,6  (1632)      4.38
WA         ---  Lanfranchini Adula                  1968 Wallisellen                 1:30.42,7       -----  (1421)      9.32
F9          51. Langer Milena                       1997 Wallisellen                   10.32,2      2.56,6  (3608)      5.24
VMK2         4. Langer Theo                         2002 Wallisellen                    8.46,9      1.20,2  (1696)      5.09
VMK2        33. Laurino Siro+Bruno                  2003 Wallisellen                   12.20,3      4.53,6  (1672)      7.15
WA         ---  Ledergerber Irma                    1951 Wallisellen                 1:23.18,4       -----  (1353)      8.46
M3           2. Leu Urs                             1961 Wallisellen                   34.44,0      0.53,2   (136)      3.39
F5           4. Lienhart Annemarie, Wallisellen     1947 ASC Bassersdorf               57.46,3     10.44,1   (580)      6.04
F9           6. Maggion Gwendolin                   1997 Wallisellen                    8.39,5      1.03,9  (3631)      4.26
F4           5. Maier-Dann Sibylle                  1956 Wallisellen                   45.57,0      4.35,5   (582)      4.50
F9          77. Mancosu Tizina, Wallisellen         1996 Good Girls                    11.55,1      4.19,5  (3569)      6.06
WA         ---  Marks Klaus                         1968 Wallisellen                 1:26.39,3       -----  (1359)      9.07
F9          81. Marks Melissa                       1999 Wallisellen                   12.29,8      4.54,2  (3067)      6.24
M8          31. Martinetti Lorenzo                  1995 Wallisellen                   10.16,4      3.42,0  (3110)      5.16
WA         ---  Martinetti Rosita                   1967 Wallisellen                 1:30.43,8       -----  (1422)      9.33
M8          16. Martinetti Stefano                  1994 Wallisellen                    8.10,6      1.36,2  (3111)      4.11
VMK1        46. Mauch Noël                          2000 Wallisellen                    9.56,0      2.36,4  (1717)      5.50
M2          62. Meier Kern Tobias                   1971 Wallisellen                   48.01,6     15.25,1   (150)      5.03
M9           8. Messerli Andrin, Wallisellen        1996 Crazy  Boys                    8.07,0      1.05,1  (3070)      4.09
M9          18. Messerli Dominic                    1996 Wallisellen                    8.33,7      1.31,8  (3071)      4.23
F8          19. Messerli Giannina                   1995 Wallisellen                    9.14,8      2.03,6  (3598)      4.44
M9          94. Meyer Divan                         1999 Wallisellen                   13.56,7      6.54,8  (3073)      7.09
M9          84. Meyer Hendan                        1997 Wallisellen                   10.50,8      3.48,9  (3074)      5.33
F2          35. Meyer Henna                         1969 Wallisellen                   57.37,7     18.20,0   (587)      6.03
M2          78. Meyer Niel                          1969 Wallisellen                   57.38,3     25.01,8   (154)      6.04
F6           1. Miglar Lina, Wallisellen            1988 LC Dübendorf                  39.31,9       -----   (590)      4.09
F9          16. Miglar Sara                         1997 Wallisellen                    9.19,3      1.43,7  (3573)      4.46
F3          22. Moor Karin                          1964 Wallisellen                   50.01,1     14.35,0   (659)      5.15
F9           4. Moor Livia                          1996 Wallisellen                    8.24,4      0.48,8  (3610)      4.18
WA         ---  Müller Annegret                     1959 Wallisellen                 1:26.37,9       -----  (1362)      9.07
M9          38. Müller Lukas                        1996 Wallisellen                    9.14,3      2.12,4  (3076)      4.44
F9          33. Müntener Vanessa                    1996 Wallisellen                   10.01,5      2.25,9  (3574)      5.08
VMK2        11. Murbach Emil, Wallisellen           2002 Neugut WGN                     9.47,2      2.20,5  (1674)      5.45
VMK1        15. Murbach Nestor, Wallisellen         2000 Neugut WGN                     8.14,0      0.54,4  (1635)      4.50
PL           5. Näf Beat, Wallisellen               1958 TV Wallisellen                31.42,1      3.59,2  (4078)      5.22
M9          35. Näf Fabian                          1996 Wallisellen                    9.06,5      2.04,6  (3078)      4.40
WA         ---  Näf Margrith                        1969 Wallisellen                 1:24.44,9       -----  (1364)      8.55
F9          82. Näf Noemi                           1999 Wallisellen                   12.31,9      4.56,3  (3575)      6.25
F8          15. Näf Selina, Wallisellen             1994 TV Wallisellen                 9.05,0      1.53,8  (3522)      4.39
M9          19. Neidhardt Christopher               1996 Wallisellen                    8.34,0      1.32,1  (3079)      4.23
M9          43. Neidhardt Maurice                   1998 Wallisellen                    9.18,8      2.16,9  (3080)      4.46
F2          18. Neidhardt Sibylle                   1972 Wallisellen                   48.35,1      9.17,4   (598)      5.06
WA         ---  Nessler René                        1967 Wallisellen                 1:15.10,6       -----  (1365)      7.54
F9          83. Nessler Tamara                      1998 Wallisellen                   12.35,9      5.00,3  (3576)      6.27
VMK2        34. Perone Alessia+Giovanni             2003 Wallisellen                   12.22,8      4.56,1  (1675)      7.16
WA         ---  Pfister Irma, Wallisellen           1957 Frauenriege Wallisellen     1:23.17,8       -----  (1369)      8.46
M2          52. Rachdi Ferid, Wallisellen           1972 Samariterverein               46.39,7     14.03,2   (273)      4.54
F9          34. Rais Felicia, Wallisellen           1996 Good Girls                    10.02,2      2.26,6  (3579)      5.08
M3         111. Reutener Thomas, Wallisellen        1962 Sportanlagen AG  Wallisel     52.46,2     18.55,4   (179)      5.33
M3          10. Rickenbacher Leo                    1960 Wallisellen                   37.43,1      3.52,3   (181)      3.58
WA         ---  Rickli Franziska                    1964 Wallisellen                 1:30.39,0       -----  (1371)      9.32
M8          12. Riva Santiago                       1994 Wallisellen                    8.03,7      1.29,3  (3124)      4.08
F9          65. Rogalla Celine                      1997 Wallisellen                   11.06,2      3.30,6  (3603)      5.41
M8          24. Rogalla Patrick                     1992 Wallisellen                    9.12,0      2.37,6  (3120)      4.43
M8          17. Rogalla Yannick                     1994 Wallisellen                    8.12,2      1.37,8  (3121)      4.12
M4          71. Rohner Urs, Wallisellen             1957 TV Dietlikon                  53.43,4     17.19,2   (182)      5.39
M3          86. Rubio Paco                          1963 Wallisellen                   46.57,6     13.06,8   (283)      4.56
M3          95. Rueegg Peter, Wallisellen           1965 Pistolenklub Wallisellen      48.37,8     14.47,0   (187)      5.07
M3          65. Rütimann Erich, Wallisellen         1958 Männerriege Wallisellen       44.03,2     10.12,4   (318)      4.38
F9          71. Sager Rahel, Wallisellen            1996 Good Girls                    11.35,4      3.59,8  (3580)      5.56
M8          27. Sandor Kiss                         1995 Wallisellen                    9.27,5      2.53,1  (3143)      4.51
VMK2        21. Scaglioni Leandro Elia+Stefano Scag 2002 Wallisellen                   11.09,3      3.42,6  (1687)      6.33
M2          48. Scaglioni Stefano, Wallisellen      1969 FC Altstetten                 46.07,5     13.31,0   (252)      4.51
M4          30. Scherrer Beat                       1955 Wallisellen                   44.35,1      8.10,9   (197)      4.41
M9          51. Scherrer Pepe, Wallisellen          1997 FC Wallisellen Junioren F      9.32,1      2.30,2  (3084)      4.53
VMK1        69. Schibli Chiara                      2000 Wallisellen                   12.21,5      5.01,9  (1716)      7.16
PL           7. Schläpfer Barbara                   1982 Wallisellen                   32.23,2      4.40,3  (4081)      5.29
F3          20. Schlatter Barbara                   1964 Wallisellen                   48.59,0     13.32,9   (655)      5.09
F9          53. Schlatter Kim                       1999 Wallisellen                   10.42,4      3.06,8  (3600)      5.29
M9          44. Schlatter Mike                      1998 Wallisellen                    9.19,4      2.17,5  (3117)      4.46
M3          76. Schlegel Ivo                        1964 Wallisellen                   45.50,9     12.00,1   (280)      4.49
M9          90. Schmid Billy                        1999 Wallisellen                   11.16,0      4.14,1  (3122)      5.46
M4          83. Schmidhauser Max, Wallisellen       1951 MR wallisellen              1:00.14,1     23.49,9   (284)      6.20
M2          55. Schwank Boris                       1974 Wallisellen                   47.11,2     14.34,7   (201)      4.58
VMK2        46. Schwank Larissa+Boris               2003 Wallisellen                   14.25,2      6.58,5  (1678)      8.28
F1          27. Schwarz Evelyne                     1979 Wallisellen                 1:04.45,6     25.56,3   (617)      6.49
M4          67. Spross Markus                       1957 Wallisellen                   51.55,3     15.31,1   (204)      5.27
WA         ---  Staubli Ursi                        1963 Wallisellen                 1:22.30,6       -----  (1424)      8.41
F9          35. Steiner Jasmin, Wallisellen         1998 ZSC Kids                      10.02,6      2.27,0  (3618)      5.09
F7           8. Steiner Rahel                       1995 Wallisellen                   26.26,1      6.04,4  (1012)      5.33
M3          16. Steiner Ueli                        1964 Wallisellen                   38.32,2      4.41,4   (206)      4.03
F1          15. Steinmann Vera, Wallisellen         1985 Sportanlagen AG  Wallisel     53.31,7     14.42,4   (620)      5.38
M9          82. Stocker Fabio                       1998 Wallisellen                   10.36,1      3.34,2  (3092)      5.26
M1          27. Stress Marco                        1987 Wallisellen                   49.39,6     17.24,4   (295)      5.13
M5          19. Strömbäck Lars                      1935 Wallisellen                   54.03,7     15.32,3   (277)      5.41
F3          34. Strömbäck Tschudin Johanna          1967 Wallisellen                   54.01,8     18.35,7   (658)      5.41
VMK1        61. Strucken Ronja                      2000 Wallisellen                   10.48,6      3.29,0  (1645)      6.21
M9          92. Strucken Silas                      1998 Wallisellen                   13.05,5      6.03,6  (3093)      6.42
M9          93. Stucke Lukas                        1999 Wallisellen                   13.56,2      6.54,3  (3094)      7.08
VMK1        42. Stucke Marco+Chrisi                 2001 Wallisellen                    9.22,6      2.03,0  (1646)      5.30
M9          13. Stucke Philipp, Wallisellen         1996 Crazy  Boys                    8.18,3      1.16,4  (3095)      4.15
F9          43. Sturzenegger Seraina                1997 Wallisellen                   10.18,1      2.42,5  (3607)      5.16
WA         ---  Sturzenegger Susanna                1955 Wallisellen                 1:21.26,1       -----  (1445)      8.34
M8          23. Stutz Felix, Wallisellen            1992 FC Wallisellen                 9.11,4      2.37,0  (3026)      4.42
VMK2        12. Suter Leon+Max                      2007 Wallisellen                    9.58,3      2.31,6  (1690)      5.51
M9          80. Suter Timo                          1999 Wallisellen                   10.29,6      3.27,7  (3096)      5.22
M9          27. Tarreghetta Remo                    1996 Wallisellen                    8.43,8      1.41,9  (3097)      4.28
M2          19. Toscano Maurizio                    1974 Wallisellen                   38.22,1      5.45,6   (287)      4.02
M9          81. Tscharner Dominik                   1997 Wallisellen                   10.33,1      3.31,2  (3130)      5.24
F8          30. Tscharner Jennifer                  1995 Wallisellen                   10.00,5      2.49,3  (3619)      5.07
F9          32. Tschudin Anna                       1996 Wallisellen                    9.59,8      2.24,2  (3605)      5.07
F9          62. Tschudin Julia                      1999 Wallisellen                   10.58,9      3.23,3  (3606)      5.37
VMK2        14. Tschudin Sara                       2002 Wallisellen                   10.05,6      2.38,9  (1694)      5.56
F8          17. Turnbull Bethan, Wallisellen        1994 Leichtathletik Walliselle      9.13,4      2.02,2  (3597)      4.43
M9          24. Turnbull Henry                      1998 Wallisellen                    8.38,7      1.36,8  (3113)      4.26
M9          48. Turnbull Maurice, Wallisellen       1996 Crazy  Boys                    9.25,8      2.23,9  (3099)      4.50
M9          40. Valsangiacomo Fabio                 1997 Wallisellen                    9.17,4      2.15,5  (3128)      4.45
VMK1         2. Valsangiacomo Tino                  2000 Wallisellen                    7.20,1      0.00,5  (1699)      4.18
WA         ---  Vogel Gaby                          1964 Wallisellen                 1:19.35,5       -----  (1430)      8.22
WA         ---  Voggenhuber Andrea                  1970 Wallisellen                 1:28.28,1       -----  (1386)      9.18
M9          72. Voggenhuber Linus                   1999 Wallisellen                    9.59,8      2.57,9  (3101)      5.07
M9          60. Voggenhuber Marvin                  1997 Wallisellen                    9.41,7      2.39,8  (3102)      4.58
F9          69. Vogler Adelia                       1999 Wallisellen                   11.27,7      3.52,1  (3602)      5.52
VMK1        35. Vogler Meret                        2000 Wallisellen                    9.07,4      1.47,8  (1693)      5.22
F3          33. Voigt Monika                        1962 Wallisellen                   53.46,4     18.20,3   (664)      5.39
F9          44. Vonbank  Julia                      1999 Wallisellen                   10.18,8      2.43,2  (3609)      5.17
M6          17. Wassmer Lukas, Wallisellen          1991 DTV Wallisellen               52.45,7     17.44,6   (390)      5.33
F3          37. Wassmer Ruth                        1958 Wallisellen                   54.32,5     19.06,4   (662)      5.44
M1          30. Wedl Lukas                          1987 Wallisellen                   50.46,6     18.31,4   (221)      5.20
F8          39. Wegmüller Muriel                    1995 Wallisellen                   11.58,9      4.47,7  (3532)      6.08
F9          48. Wehrle Samantha, Wallisellen        1997 3. Klasse Mösli               10.23,1      2.47,5  (3620)      5.19
VMK1        23. Wettstein Mona                      2001 Wallisellen                    8.28,6      1.09,0  (1703)      4.59
F9          12. Widmer Noemi                        1996 Wallisellen                    9.14,4      1.38,8  (3611)      4.44
M8          11. Widmer Oliver                       1994 Wallisellen                    7.59,9      1.25,5  (3127)      4.06
VMK1         6. Widmer Robin                        2001 Wallisellen                    7.30,6      0.11,0  (1697)      4.25
VMK2         9. Wintsch Lukas+Wintsch Rolf          2002 Wallisellen                    9.25,0      1.58,3  (1685)      5.32
F2          28. Wirsching Sandra                    1974 Wallisellen                   53.49,0     14.31,3   (636)      5.39
M3          60. Zandbergen Arjen                    1961 Wallisellen                   43.30,4      9.39,6   (286)      4.34
WA         ---  Zimmermann Werner                   1961 Wallisellen                 1:15.11,0       -----  (1390)      7.54
VMK1         4. Zürcher Michael                     2000 Wallisellen                    7.21,2      0.01,6  (1707)      4.19
WA         ---  Hafner Susanne                      1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:18.00,9       -----  (1329)      8.12
WA         ---  Bianco Nadia                        1981 Watt                        1:20.17,2       -----  (1304)      8.27
M5          11. Oehninger Ernst                     1936 Watt                          50.42,9     12.11,5   (165)      5.20
M3         108. Lätsch Küde                         1967 Weisslingen                   52.02,8     18.12,0   (134)      5.28
M6          15. Kälin Claudio                       1988 Wernetshausen                 49.51,2     14.50,1   (376)      5.14
M4          27. Kälin Leon, Wernetshausen           1950 Swiss TS                      44.16,6      7.52,4   (375)      4.39
M5           7. Waldburger Fritz                    1947 Wettswil                      45.59,3      7.27,9   (219)      4.50
F4          26. Betschart Rita                      1953 Wetzikon ZH                   57.05,9     15.44,4   (513)      6.00
M3          19. Egger Philippe, Wetzikon ZH         1966 cityrunning.ch                38.56,4      5.05,6    (63)      4.05
F2           3. Gassmann Ursula, Wetzikon ZH        1969 TVU/cityrunning.ch            41.55,2      2.37,5   (541)      4.24
F1          20. Kälin Sandra                        1982 Wetzikon ZH                   57.09,7     18.20,4   (648)      6.01
M1          35. Trstenjak Daniel                    1979 Wetzikon ZH                   57.10,3     24.55,1   (257)      6.01
F2          42. Bertschinger Evelyn                 1970 Wiesendangen                1:00.18,7     21.01,0   (511)      6.20
VMK2        36. Bertschinger Patrick                2003 Wiesendangen                  12.31,3      5.04,6  (1656)      7.21
M9          25. Messerschmidt Immo                  1998 Wildegg                        8.38,9      1.37,0  (3072)      4.26
M8          22. Aeschlimann Christian               1995 Windlach                       8.50,9      2.16,5  (3001)      4.32
VMK1        45. Aeschlimann Nicole+Kurt Aeschlimann 2001 Windlach                       9.37,8      2.18,2  (1602)      5.39
F3          31. Monroy Lucila                       1967 Winkel                        53.24,2     17.58,1   (704)      5.37
WA2        ---  Angehrn Monika                      1974 Winterthur                  1:16.53,2       -----  (1393)      8.05
M2          15. Bächtold Bruno                      1969 Winterthur                    37.26,8      4.50,3     (9)      3.56
F4          21. Dobler-Marfurt Esther               1956 Winterthur                    53.48,4     12.26,9   (529)      5.39
M2          68. Haas Roland                         1968 Winterthur                    49.48,0     17.11,5   (336)      5.14
M2          17. Huwiler Reto                        1969 Winterthur                    37.41,6      5.05,1   (358)      3.58
M4          57. Krähenbühl Martin                   1957 Winterthur                    49.31,6     13.07,4   (320)      5.12
M2          41. Kromer Lukas                        1975 Winterthur                    44.57,3     12.20,8   (248)      4.43
F1           7. Le Drew Leanne                      1979 Winterthur                    48.31,5      9.42,2   (578)      5.06
M2          76. Mayrhofer Christian                 1972 Winterthur                    56.24,8     23.48,3   (147)      5.56
M6          18. Meszaros Gabor                      1988 Winterthur                    52.50,1     17.49,0   (272)      5.33
M4          51. Meszaros Istvan                     1955 Winterthur                    48.38,6     12.14,4   (250)      5.07
M4          77. Oetiker Werner                      1952 Winterthur                    55.02,4     18.38,2   (265)      5.47
M1          17. Scascighini Remo                    ???? Winterthur                    46.37,3     14.22,1   (339)      4.54
F1           9. Scascighini Sabina                  1978 Winterthur                    48.48,5      9.59,2   (679)      5.08
M4          31. Schmid Alfred, Winterthur           1950 Novartis Pharma Schweiz A     44.43,1      8.18,9   (373)      4.42
F7          15. Schmid Sabine                       1978 Winterthur                    28.09,5      7.47,8  (1010)      5.55
M7           1. Schmid Stephan                      1972 Winterthur                    16.41,4       -----  (1061)      3.30
F3          27. Vis Striegel Suzan                  1959 Winterthur                    51.38,6     16.12,5   (628)      5.26
F7           7. Weber Silvia                        1975 Winterthur                    26.09,4      5.47,7  (1016)      5.30
F1          24. Weibel Bettina                      1984 Winterthur                  1:02.02,9     23.13,6   (633)      6.31
F3          39. Wyler Catherine                     1964 Winterthur                    54.52,8     19.26,7   (653)      5.46
M3          99. Wyler Christian                     1962 Winterthur                    49.36,6     15.45,8   (262)      5.13
VMK1        49. Wyler Olivia+Catherine Wyler        2001 Winterthur                    10.09,5      2.49,9  (1692)      5.58
M9          73. Wyler Roberto+Christian Wyler       1999 Winterthur                    10.01,3      2.59,4  (3114)      5.08
M9          77. Zwicky Jan                          1998 Winterthur                    10.11,4      3.09,5  (3119)      5.13
F8          20. Zwicky Lisa                         1995 Winterthur                     9.15,2      2.04,0  (3601)      4.44

Total 293



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.