Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M6           2. Suler Stefan, Saland                1989 LC Uster                      35.35,8      0.34,7   (389)      3.44
M9          71. Baur Pascal, Samstagern             1999 TV Samstagern                  9.57,9      2.56,0  (3031)      5.06
M9          63. Baur Stefan, Samstagern             1997 TV Samstagern                  9.47,9      2.46,0  (3032)      5.01
VMK1        58. Bosshard Giulia, Samstagern         2000 TV Samstagern                 10.30,6      3.11,0  (1606)      6.10
VMK1        53. Inäbnit Bryan, Samstagern           2000 TV Samstagern                 10.16,8      2.57,2  (1623)      6.02
VMK1        41. Inäbnit Renée, Samstagern           2001 TV Samstagern                  9.21,4      2.01,8  (1624)      5.30
F9          45. Kälin Martina, Samstagern           1997 TV Samstagern                 10.19,6      2.44,0  (3562)      5.17
M9          83. Mahrer Fabian, Samstagern           1998 TV Samstagern                 10.36,7      3.34,8  (3066)      5.26
VMK1        52. Mahrer Janina, Samstagern           2000 TV Samstagern                 10.13,9      2.54,3  (1634)      6.01
F9          80. Scherrer Anja, Samstagern           1999 TV Samstagern                 12.28,7      4.53,1  (3581)      6.23
VMK2        17. Scherrer Christian, Samstagern      2002 TV Samstagern                 10.15,3      2.48,6  (1677)      6.01
VMK2        27. Tanner Dominik, Samstagern          2002 TV Samstagern                 11.44,4      4.17,7  (1682)      6.54
VMK2        39. Tanner Sarah, Samstagern            2004 TV Samstagern                 13.12,8      5.46,1  (1683)      7.46
VMK1        57. Trabucco Serena, Samstagern         2000 TV Samstagern                 10.29,1      3.09,5  (1648)      6.10
M3          71. Dietrich Urs                        1959 Schaffhausen                  44.48,3     10.57,5    (55)      4.42
F3          10. Meyer Kathrin                       1967 Schaffhausen                  45.15,8      9.49,7   (588)      4.45
VMK1        17. Fluck Lea                           2000 Schlatt b. Winterthur          8.18,0      0.58,4  (1617)      4.52
VMK2         2. Kern Selina+Daniela Kern            2002 Schlatt b. Winterthur          8.27,9      1.01,2  (1671)      4.58
M9          65. Kern Silvan                         1999 Schlatt b. Winterthur          9.49,5      2.47,6  (3062)      5.02
M6           1. Viera Lorenzo, Schlieren            1989 LC Regensdorf                 35.01,1       -----   (314)      3.41
M2          26. Küttel Ruedi, Schmerikon            1971 TV Schmerikon                 39.26,4      6.49,9   (299)      4.09
F4          30. Müller Jeannette                    1948 Schöfflisdorf                 59.06,0     17.44,5   (597)      6.13
M5          26. Müller Walter                       1947 Schöfflisdorf                 59.34,7     21.03,3   (161)      6.16
VMK2         1. Volkart Naomi                       2002 Schöfflisdorf                  7.26,7       -----  (1705)      4.22
F2          34. Volkart Sandra                      1968 Schöfflisdorf                 56.34,8     17.17,1   (652)      5.57
F9          18. Volkart Sarina                      1998 Schöfflisdorf                  9.23,5      1.47,9  (3633)      4.48
F1          21. Bär Michèle, Schönenberg ZH         1979 TV Samstagern                 58.25,2     19.35,9   (503)      6.08
M2           4. Lacher Bruno                        1968 Schwanden GL                  34.24,8      1.48,3   (349)      3.37
F2          20. Koch Gisela, Schwerzenbach          1974 FreeRadicals                  48.44,1      9.26,4   (575)      5.07
M2          13. Reichmuth Walter, Schwerzenbach     1970 ewz power team                37.06,0      4.29,5   (176)      3.54
VMK2         3. Städeli Jonah+Mauro Städeli         2002 Schwerzenbach                  8.45,4      1.18,7  (1689)      5.09
F2          31. Städeli Nicole                      1968 Schwerzenbach                 54.49,6     15.31,9   (651)      5.46
M9          79. Städeli Silvano                     1999 Schwerzenbach                 10.18,5      3.16,6  (3112)      5.17
M9          76. Strasser Joel                       1997 Schwerzenbach                 10.05,0      3.03,1  (3134)      5.10
F8          14. Widmer Christina, Schwerzenbach     1995 MR Schwerzenbach               9.02,2      1.51,0  (3533)      4.38
PL           2. Widmer Walter                       1954 Schwerzenbach                 29.21,0      1.38,1  (4082)      4.58
M7          24. Betschart Felix                     1976 Seedorf UR                    27.05,6     10.24,2  (1062)      5.42
M2          38. Elmiger Hugo                        1968 Seengen                       43.55,7     11.19,2   (309)      4.37
WA         ---  Kokol Peter, Seewen SZ              1942 nein                        1:18.11,6       -----  (1347)      8.13
VMK1         3. M'Tir Sabrine                       2000 Seuzach                        7.20,8      0.01,2  (1633)      4.19
WA         ---  Eggenberger Verena, Sevelen         1956 Lauf-Treff Buchs SG         1:14.04,4       -----  (1317)      7.47
M5           2. Bührer Paul, Stäfa                  1942 LC Meilen                     40.24,4      1.53,0    (36)      4.15
F4          12. Haag Elisabeth                      1952 Stäfa                         50.10,7      8.49,2   (696)      5.16
M7          17. Braun Mathias                       1990 Steg im Tösstal               22.49,7      6.08,3  (1022)      4.48
M7          23. Hausammann Urs                      1992 Steg im Tösstal               26.59,6     10.18,2  (1027)      5.40
M7           8. Hirzel Patrick                      1988 Steg im Tösstal               20.57,0      4.15,6  (1028)      4.24
M7           9. Hürlemann Lukas                     1987 Steg im Tösstal               21.46,3      5.04,9  (1030)      4.35
F7           6. Keller Susi                         1966 Steg im Tösstal               25.30,0      5.08,3  (1006)      5.22
F9          22. Arnold Bernadette, Steinmaur        1998 MR Steinmaur                   9.44,3      2.08,7  (3535)      4.59
F9          54. Arnold Sabrina, Steinmaur           1998 MR Steinmaur                  10.43,5      3.07,9  (3536)      5.30
F8           5. Bosshard Alexandra, Steinmaur       1994 MR Steinmaur                   7.50,0      0.38,8  (3503)      4.01
F8          21. Bosshard Ramona, Steinmaur          1995 MR Steinmaur                   9.18,2      2.07,0  (3504)      4.46
F9          29. Erni Alexandra, Steinmaur           1996 MR Steinmaur                   9.58,0      2.22,4  (3544)      5.06
F8          40. Ferri Rahel, Steinmaur              1995 MR Steinmaur                  12.06,1      4.54,9  (3508)      6.12
F8          41. Kaiser Lara, Steinmaur              1993 MR Steinmaur                  12.19,8      5.08,6  (3516)      6.19
F9          46. Kaiser Leonie, Steinmaur            1997 MR Steinmaur                  10.20,3      2.44,7  (3561)      5.18
F8          37. Lingenhel Noemi, Steinmaur          1994 MR Steinmaur                  11.38,8      4.27,6  (3520)      5.58
F9          73. Marti Danja, Steinmaur              1998 MR Steinmaur                  11.39,9      4.04,3  (3570)      5.58
F9          76. Nyffeler Céline, Steinmaur          1998 MR Steinmaur                  11.53,3      4.17,7  (3577)      6.05
M2          10. Ondricko Milan                      1973 Steinmaur                     35.58,2      3.21,7   (325)      3.47
M3         112. Vetter Raphael, Steinmaur           1959 Virgin Runners                52.55,5     19.04,7   (419)      5.34
F9          74. Weiss Svenja, Steinmaur             1999 MR Steinmaur                  11.40,9      4.05,3  (3592)      5.59
WA         ---  Vogt Monika                         1948 Stilli                      1:21.06,3       -----  (1387)      8.32
WA         ---  Habermacher Claudia                 1965 Sursee                      1:28.21,4       -----  (1327)      9.18

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.