Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2          72. Voser Lukas                         1968 Rafz                          54.20,9     21.44,4   (319)      5.43
F3           4. Rüegg Heidi, Rapperswil SG          1958 Laufträff Jona                42.12,9      6.46,8   (609)      4.26
M3          24. Schmidl Martin, Rapperswil SG       1967 LC Rapperswil-Jona            39.33,8      5.43,0   (353)      4.09
WA         ---  Dettling Andrea, Regensdorf         1969 Holenbachteam               1:25.15,8       -----  (1439)      8.58
M2           7. Hotz Marcel                         1968 Regensdorf                    35.11,0      2.34,5   (368)      3.42
WA         ---  Keller Beatrice, Regensdorf         1965 Holenbachteam               1:25.13,7       -----  (1438)      8.58
F8          12. Keller Melanie, Regensdorf          1994 LC Regensdorf                  8.46,6      1.35,4  (3625)      4.30
WA         ---  Keller Yvonne                       1962 Regensdorf                  1:26.40,2       -----  (1345)      9.07
WA2        ---  Langenbach Rosmarie                 1951 Regensdorf                  1:17.32,3       -----  (1351)      8.09
WA         ---  Streiff Elfriede                    1953 Regensdorf                  1:40.24,9       -----  (1452)     10.34
WA         ---  Stutz Jeannette                     1958 Regensdorf                  1:30.34,9       -----  (1384)      9.32
WA         ---  Tschopp R.                          1956 Regensdorf                  1:30.36,2       -----  (1385)      9.32
WA         ---  Wüger Maria De Fatima, Regensdorf   1970 Holenbachteam               1:25.15,0       -----  (1437)      8.58
M9          54. Hug Luca                            1998 Rheinau                        9.34,6      2.32,7  (3126)      4.54
VMK2        48. Studer Carole, Richterswil          2005 TV Samstagern                 15.00,4      7.33,7  (1702)      8.49
VMK2        20. Studer Luca, Richterswil            2002 TV Samstagern                 10.43,3      3.16,6  (1701)      6.18
F9          59. Bosshard Laura, Rickenbach ZH       1998 TV Samstagern                 10.49,8      3.14,2  (3599)      5.33
WA         ---  Cantoni                             1970 Risch                       1:24.33,0       -----  (1312)      8.54
WA         ---  Luthiger Edi                        1962 Risch                       1:24.35,8       -----  (1355)      8.54
M4           9. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 lg wittenbach                 40.22,9      3.58,7   (249)      4.15
M3          85. Müller Christian, Rorbas-Freienstei 1964 TV Wallisellen                46.54,8     13.04,0   (158)      4.56
WA         ---  Hammer Mäggi                        1965 Rotkreuz                    1:31.23,9       -----  (1332)      9.37
WA         ---  Hess Bernadette                     ???? Rotkreuz                    1:24.36,7       -----  (1335)      8.54
WA         ---  Hurlimann -Schriber+Heidi           1963 Rotkreuz                    1:27.55,2       -----  (1340)      9.15
WA         ---  Röösli Claudia                      1971 Rotkreuz                    1:24.31,0       -----  (1454)      8.53
WA         ---  Schriber Ursula                     1963 Rotkreuz                    1:24.33,9       -----  (1378)      8.54
M9          11. Demierre Matthieu, Rümlang          1997 LA Rümlang                     8.14,6      1.12,7  (3043)      4.13
M9          28. Fjord Matoshi                       1998 Rümlang                        8.52,2      1.50,3  (3142)      4.32
F8          13. Rückert Céline                      1995 Rümlang                        8.56,9      1.45,7  (3525)      4.35
M8           7. Rückert Dominique                   1993 Rümlang                        7.50,3      1.15,9  (3020)      4.01
M2          53. Rückert Thomas                      1969 Rümlang                       46.41,5     14.05,0   (185)      4.54
VMK1        10. Schaad Janine, Rümlang              2000 Lar Rümlang                    7.57,5      0.37,9  (1718)      4.40
F2          26. Schaad Miriam                       1972 Rümlang                       51.25,0     12.07,3   (668)      5.24
M3          34. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                          41.00,2      7.09,4    (85)      4.18
F2           1. Aeschlimann Katja                   1976 Russikon                      39.17,7       -----   (501)      4.08
M2          49. Bucher Sancho                       1970 Russikon                      46.09,7     13.33,2    (35)      4.51
M4          17. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                      42.29,1      6.04,9   (149)      4.28
VMK2        49. Stucki Lars                         2004 Russikon                      16.10,6      8.43,9  (1681)      9.30

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.