Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M9          86. Brönnimann Alexander, Oberembrach   1996 Jugi Lufingen                 11.10,9      4.09,0  (3116)      5.44
M8          18. Hartlieb Swen, Oberembrach          1995 Jugi Lufingen                  8.16,6      1.42,2  (3010)      4.14
M8          30. Lippuner Dominik, Oberembrach       1995 Jugi Lufingen                 10.16,1      3.41,7  (3017)      5.15
M9          42. Morf Pascal, Oberembrach            1996 Jugi Lufingen                  9.18,4      2.16,5  (3075)      4.46
M8          29. Müller Tobias, Oberembrach          1995 Jugi Lufingen                 10.15,7      3.41,3  (3018)      5.15
M3          82. Bernhard Ruedi, Oberengstringen     1963 sacki-Peepel                  46.23,9     12.33,1    (16)      4.53
M3         116. Hess Hanspeter                      1962 Oberglatt ZH                  54.09,7     20.18,9   (103)      5.42
F8          42. Hess Nadine                         1995 Oberglatt ZH                  12.20,2      5.09,0  (3513)      6.19
F9          57. Steiner Vera                        1997 Oberhasli                     10.48,4      3.12,8  (3586)      5.32
F9          37. Steiner Xenia+Daniel Steiner        1999 Oberhasli                     10.08,9      2.33,3  (3587)      5.12
F9          85. Studer Anina                        1998 Oberhasli                     13.34,8      5.59,2  (3621)      6.57
F7          24. Sandmeier Judith                    1954 Oberurnen                     31.42,7     11.21,0  (1008)      6.40
F7          25. Sandmeier Monika, Oberurnen         1984 LAV Glarus                    31.43,3     11.21,6  (1009)      6.40
F9          63. Stettler Kira, Obfelden             1999 Triamt                        10.59,3      3.23,7  (3627)      5.38
VMK2         6. Stettler Suena+Jürg                 2002 Obfelden                       8.58,2      1.31,5  (1680)      5.16
F4           2. Hintermann Doris, Oetwil am See     1957 LC Uster                      43.14,6      1.53,1   (700)      4.33
M4          32. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See          1949 LC Meilen                     44.45,5      8.21,3   (191)      4.42
M2           6. Neri Filippo, Oetwil an der Limmat  1974 Freeradicals                  34.48,7      2.12,2   (163)      3.39
VMK1        33. Schöpfer Marco+Ursi Schöpfer        2001 Oetwil an der Limmat           8.56,2      1.36,6  (1642)      5.15
F9          67. Schöpfer Sara                       1998 Oetwil an der Limmat          11.15,4      3.39,8  (3583)      5.46
M1          28. Beck Guido                          1985 Olten                         50.04,8     17.49,6   (356)      5.16
M4          12. Ehrensberger Heinz                  1956 Opfikon                       42.08,6      5.44,4    (66)      4.26
M3          13. Jäggin Urs                          1963 Opfikon                       38.07,8      4.17,0   (109)      4.00
F2           7. Maurer Monika, Opfikon              1977 LSV Kloten                    44.06,2      4.48,5   (583)      4.38
VMK2        29. Messerschmidt Lara                  2002 Opfikon                       11.54,2      4.27,5  (1673)      7.00
M7          15. Messerschmidt Stephan               1971 Opfikon                       22.37,4      5.56,0  (1044)      4.45
WA2        ---  Mottl Max, Opfikon                  1928 ASC Bassersdorf             1:26.34,2       -----  (1412)      9.06
M4          61. Tatalias Platon, Opfikon            1951 MR Opfikon                    51.04,7     14.40,5   (394)      5.22
M3          98. Reinhard Urs                        1959 Ossingen                      49.33,4     15.42,6   (331)      5.12
M4          20. Suter Peter                         1957 Ossingen                      43.12,0      6.47,8   (340)      4.32
F8          22. Binna Raffaela, Otelfingen          1994 TV Otelfingen                  9.29,6      2.18,4  (3501)      4.52
M8          19. Blaser Fabian, Otelfingen           1995 TV Otelfingen                  8.18,0      1.43,6  (3004)      4.15
F8          35. Blaser Tamara, Otelfingen           1992 TV Otelfingen                 11.09,6      3.58,4  (3502)      5.43
M3          42. Defila Andri                        1963 Otelfingen                    42.05,6      8.14,8    (51)      4.25
F3          43. Defila Christine                    1966 Otelfingen                    55.18,3     19.52,2   (526)      5.49
M9          26. Defila Gian, Otelfingen             1997 TV Otelfingen                  8.42,5      1.40,6  (3041)      4.27
VMK1        34. Defila Ladina+Andri Defila          2000 Otelfingen                     8.57,6      1.38,0  (1612)      5.16
F9          66. Kohler Céline, Otelfingen           1999 TV Otelfingen                 11.10,0      3.34,4  (3564)      5.43
M9          67. Kohler Joel, Otelfingen             1997 TV Otelfingen                  9.51,2      2.49,3  (3064)      5.03
M8          20. Kohler Pascal, Otelfingen           1994 TV Otelfingen                  8.24,6      1.50,2  (3016)      4.18
WA         ---  Nauta Irené                         1958 Otelfingen                  1:18.26,9       -----  (1428)      8.15
F8          36. Sakkru Yasemin, Otelfingen          1995 TV Otelfingen                 11.10,4      3.59,2  (3526)      5.43
VMK1        38. Schlatter Katrin                    2001 Otelfingen                     9.14,8      1.55,2  (1640)      5.26
M9          57. Schlatter Reto, Otelfingen          1999 TV Otelfingen                  9.40,1      2.38,2  (3086)      4.57
M9          46. Wertli Nico, Otelfingen             1996 TV Otelfingen                  9.20,5      2.18,6  (3104)      4.47
VMK1         5. Wertli Sara, Otelfingen             2000 TV Otelfingen                  7.25,5      0.05,9  (1652)      4.22
WA2        ---  Jakob Walter, Ottikon (Gossau ZH)   1952 TV Gossau                   1:09.15,2       -----  (1406)      7.17
M5          23. Freund Ernst                        1937 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          56.15,3     17.43,9    (72)      5.55
M6          19. Freund Ian                          1995 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          56.14,1     21.13,0  (3005)      5.55
F9          78. Freund Manuela                      1998 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          11.59,1      4.23,5  (3548)      6.08

Total 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.