Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F9          72. Andres Lina                         1997 Nänikon                       11.37,0      4.01,4  (3614)      5.57
VMK1        18. Andres Viviane                      2000 Nänikon                        8.19,4      0.59,8  (1698)      4.53
M3         119. Bastianelli Renato                  1964 Nänikon                       54.51,5     21.00,7    (11)      5.46
M4          76. Gadient Hanspeter                   1955 Nänikon                       55.00,2     18.36,0    (77)      5.47
M3          94. Kieser Rene, Nänikon                1961 SC Nänikon                    48.37,3     14.46,5   (122)      5.07
M1          11. Santana Dos Santos Marcelo          1978 Nänikon                       41.37,2      9.22,0   (414)      4.22
F2          43. Schaffner Daniela                   1968 Nänikon                     1:00.19,4     21.01,7   (686)      6.20
F7          20. Ziltener Annalise                   1957 Nänikon                       30.16,4      9.54,7  (1017)      6.22
F7          19. Ziltener Monika                     1974 Nänikon                       30.12,6      9.50,9  (1018)      6.21
F1           5. Hofmann Michelle                    1981 Neerach                       45.51,6      7.02,3   (698)      4.49
WA2        ---  Imhof Christa                       1962 Neerach                     1:23.11,6       -----  (1404)      8.45
M5          25. Frei Ueli                           1946 Neftenbach                    58.13,3     19.41,9    (70)      6.07
WA2        ---  Hönger Monika                       1956 Neftenbach                  1:04.03,5       -----  (1337)      6.44
M3          39. Zihlmann Adrian                     1963 Neuenhof                      41.43,3      7.52,5   (263)      4.23
WA         ---  Codoni Rösli                        1954 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.56,4       -----  (1314)      9.15
WA         ---  Felchlin Heidy                      1953 Niederglatt ZH              1:26.45,6       -----  (1320)      9.07
WA         ---  Häfliger Paola                      1962 Niederglatt ZH              1:28.39,3       -----  (1328)      9.19
WA         ---  Pfister Irene                       1954 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.57,3       -----  (1368)      9.15
WA         ---  Romann Susanne                      1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:28.40,3       -----  (1373)      9.20
F1           4. Simmen Sabine                       1980 Niederglatt ZH                43.59,2      5.09,9   (618)      4.37
F4          15. Berchtold Silvia                    1951 Niederhasli                   52.03,7     10.42,2   (509)      5.28
WA         ---  Zollinger Brigitte                  1966 Niederhasli                 1:27.25,7       -----  (1391)      9.12
F8          34. Zollinger Christa                   1994 Niederhasli                   10.28,0      3.16,8  (3534)      5.22
F9          55. Zollinger Salome                    1996 Niederhasli                   10.44,1      3.08,5  (3594)      5.30
M9          17. Zollinger Silvan                    1996 Niederhasli                    8.29,6      1.27,7  (3105)      4.21
M8          32. Zollinger Tobias                    1993 Niederhasli                   11.22,3      4.47,9  (3027)      5.49
M2          67. Langenegger Walter                  1970 Niederlenz                    49.44,0     17.07,5   (133)      5.14
WA         ---  Bosshard Ursula, Niederrohrdorf     1966 DTV AFF                     1:15.40,9       -----  (1447)      7.57
M6           8. Betschart Martin, Nürensdorf        1988 SCN                           44.02,6      9.01,5   (411)      4.38
M4          81. Betschart Ulrich                    1950 Nürensdorf                    58.04,4     21.40,2   (412)      6.06
M7          21. Borsinger Mike                      1960 Nürensdorf                    26.09,8      9.28,4  (1021)      5.30
F1          17. Brändli Andrea                      1985 Nürensdorf                    55.16,3     16.27,0   (517)      5.49
F2          23. Johner Nicola, Nürensdorf           1968 LSV Kloten                    50.27,5     11.09,8   (565)      5.18
M8          25. Karrer Yannis                       1995 Nürensdorf                     9.12,4      2.38,0  (3137)      4.43
WA         ---  Meier Othmar                        1947 Nürensdorf                  1:14.05,1       -----  (1360)      7.47
M2          36. Schäppi Gregor, Nürensdorf          1972 LSV Kloten                    43.19,7     10.43,2   (194)      4.33

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.