Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VMK1        13. Früh Sunita+Peter Peter             2000 Männedorf                      8.11,7      0.52,1  (1724)      4.49
M3           1. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen                     33.50,8       -----   (326)      3.33
M3          30. Rabier Pierre, Männedorf            1964 LC Meilen                     40.07,2      6.16,4   (403)      4.13
F1          10. Sporrer Franziska                   1985 Matzingen                     48.50,9     10.01,6   (619)      5.08
M3          33. Winkler Hansjörg, Meilen            1962 VMC Volketswil                40.29,7      6.38,9   (228)      4.15
WA         ---  Schorno Verena                      1961 Merlischachen               1:31.24,8       -----  (1423)      9.37
M4          37. Baumann Daniel                      1955 Mesikon                       45.14,8      8.50,6    (14)      4.45
F7           4. Gäumann Coni                        1970 Mettmenstetten                21.54,2      1.32,5  (1046)      4.36
F9          42. Gäumann Nicole                      1996 Mettmenstetten                10.17,6      2.42,0  (3624)      5.16
VMK2        28. Hegetschweiler Danja+Sabine         2003 Mettmenstetten                11.46,1      4.19,4  (1723)      6.55
F7           2. Hegetschweiler Sabine               1973 Mettmenstetten                20.26,0      0.04,3  (1004)      4.18
M7           4. Kern Hanspeter, Mettmenstetten      1984 TV Mettmenstetten             18.50,1      2.08,7   (121)      3.57
F7           3. Sommer Leonie, Mettmenstetten       1989 TV Mettmenstetten             20.29,1      0.07,4  (1011)      4.18
F9           2. Figoutz Audrey, Mollis              1997 LAV Glarus                     7.59,0      0.23,4  (3613)      4.05
F8          10. Figoutz Natascha, Mollis            1995 LAV Glarus                     8.31,9      1.20,7  (3612)      4.22
M3          49. Figoutz Wolfgang, Mollis            1965 LG Glarus                     42.39,4      8.48,6   (278)      4.29
F4           9. Brettle Doris, Mönchaltorf          1949 LC Uster                      49.25,5      8.04,0   (518)      5.12
M3          54. Bärtschiger Peter                   1959 Morgarten                     43.09,9      9.19,1    (10)      4.32
F9          58. Messerschmidt Serena                1998 Möriken AG                    10.49,5      3.13,9  (3572)      5.33
PL           4. Stulz Stephan                       1963 Möriken AG                    29.35,5      1.52,6  (4084)      5.00
F8           1. Franck Marigna                      1992 Mosnang                        7.11,2       -----  (3509)      3.41

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.