Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WA         ---  Galliker                            1966 Kaltbach                    1:28.22,2       -----  (1322)      9.18
F3           6. Levi Priska                         1966 Kirchberg SG                  43.07,1      7.41,0   (579)      4.32
M3          41. Badertscher Urs                     1967 Kleinandelfingen              41.46,3      7.55,5   (387)      4.23
M2           5. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 run and smile                 34.35,8      1.59,3   (308)      3.38
M3          18. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen              38.55,1      5.04,3   (102)      4.05
F9          30. Hess Cynthia                        1996 Kleinandelfingen               9.58,4      2.22,8  (3554)      5.06
F3          14. Hess Maja                           1965 Kleinandelfingen              47.26,5     12.00,4   (559)      4.59
F7          12. Arlitt Nicole                       1976 Kloten                        27.06,5      6.44,8  (1057)      5.42
M7          25. Arlitt Patrick, Kloten              1979 Teufelsrenner                 28.02,2     11.20,8  (1056)      5.54
M1           7. Bauer Markus                        1982 Kloten                        40.33,3      8.18,1    (13)      4.16
F1          23. Baumli Priska, Kloten               1979 runandsmile.ch                59.32,9     20.43,6   (507)      6.16
M5          18. Bitterlin Fred, Kloten              1933 LSV Kloten                    53.31,0     14.59,6    (22)      5.38
M3          11. Boschung Hans-Peter                 1961 Kloten                        37.43,8      3.53,0    (28)      3.58
F3          11. Boschung Manuela                    1962 Kloten                        46.51,1     11.25,0   (516)      4.55
M3          25. Caviezel Wieland, Kloten            1962 ASC Bassersdorf               39.37,9      5.47,1   (372)      4.10
M2          18. Eberhardt Ralf, Kloten              1972 TriMotion Varioserv           38.13,1      5.36,6    (61)      4.01
M2          71. Flückiger Marco                     1975 Kloten                        53.47,8     21.11,3    (69)      5.39
M4          52. Gadient Hans                        1957 Kloten                        48.45,3     12.21,1    (76)      5.07
WA2        ---  Gadient Theres                      1956 Kloten                      1:15.04,1       -----  (1401)      7.54
F3          38. Grolimund Brigitte, Kloten          1960 LSV Kloten                    54.42,6     19.16,5   (692)      5.45
M4          41. Grolimund Kurt                      1955 Kloten                        46.18,8      9.54,6   (379)      4.52
M1           4. Gschwend Roman, Kloten              1979 runandsmile.ch                37.15,6      5.00,4    (86)      3.55
M3          31. Häfliger Martin, Kloten             1966 SR Technics                   40.15,4      6.24,6    (90)      4.14
F3          54. Kaeg Edith, Kloten                  1962 LSV Kloten                    58.12,2     22.46,1   (709)      6.07
M7           2. Klemenz Markus                      1972 Kloten                        17.09,3      0.27,9  (1034)      3.36
WA         ---  Lauffenburger Monika                1961 Kloten                      1:16.27,1       -----  (1352)      8.02
VMK2        38. Mathis Aline+Daniela                2003 Kloten                        13.02,2      5.35,5  (1686)      7.40
M4          64. Matti Beat, Kloten                  1954 LSV Kloten                    51.21,2     14.57,0   (143)      5.24
M7           3. Mettler Thomas                      1978 Kloten                        17.17,5      0.36,1  (1055)      3.38
M3          80. Müller Patrick                      1965 Kloten                        46.12,6     12.21,8   (159)      4.51
M9          41. Müller Timo                         1998 Kloten                         9.17,8      2.15,9  (3077)      4.46
M3          51. Oliveira Jorge                      1963 Kloten                        42.55,1      9.04,3   (357)      4.31
VMK1        22. Ryffel Alessia                      2001 Kloten                         8.26,9      1.07,3  (1639)      4.58
M4          54. Strickler Werner, Kloten            1954 LSV Kloten                    48.53,8     12.29,6   (255)      5.08
VMK1        43. Sturny Melissa                      2001 Kloten                         9.32,1      2.12,5  (1700)      5.36
M9          53. Sturny Noel                         1999 Kloten                         9.33,9      2.32,0  (3132)      4.54
M1           2. Vassalli Christian                  1978 Kloten                        34.13,3      1.58,1   (384)      3.36
F4          13. Walder Magdalena                    1957 Kloten                        51.32,3     10.10,8   (687)      5.25
M4          53. Wolf Josef, Kloten                  1948 LSV Kloten                    48.52,8     12.28,6   (229)      5.08
F4          19. Wolf Regula, Kloten                 1955 LSV Kloten                    53.32,4     12.10,9   (637)      5.38
WA2        ---  Haldemann Ruth                      1952 Konolfingen                 1:20.54,1       -----  (1403)      8.30
M3          56. Wiederkehr Beat                     1964 Konolfingen                   43.12,4      9.21,6   (407)      4.32
WA2        ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            1941 SLVS                        1:15.06,7       -----  (1397)      7.54
M4          13. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH              1952 TRIZO                         42.09,6      5.45,4   (112)      4.26
M3           8. Meier Chrigel, Küsnacht ZH          1967 Dozza Bau AG                  37.25,4      3.34,6   (148)      3.56
M4          65. Rapp René                           1955 Küsnacht ZH                   51.29,3     15.05,1   (304)      5.25
F2          16. Saaman Annabelle, Küsnacht ZH       1971 Dozza Bau AG                  48.20,3      9.02,6   (611)      5.05
M2          12. Stavenhagen Chris                   ???? Küsnacht ZH                   36.48,5      4.12,0   (424)      3.52
M2          58. Vogel Joko                          1969 Küsnacht ZH                   47.35,2     14.58,7   (417)      5.00

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.