Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F2          13. Fehr Denise                         1975 Dällikon                      47.19,9      8.02,2   (691)      4.58
M4          15. Trutmann Peter                      1954 Dällikon                      42.11,6      5.47,4   (365)      4.26
F1           3. Trutmann Stefanie                   1985 Dällikon                      42.10,5      3.21,2   (690)      4.26
M3          89. Zurbuchen Beat                      1964 Dällikon                      47.20,3     13.29,5   (367)      4.58
F8          23. Martinovic Ana, Dänikon ZH          1995 TV Otelfingen                  9.31,9      2.20,7  (3521)      4.53
M2          73. Voelkle Philipp                     1973 Dänikon ZH                    54.22,1     21.45,6   (216)      5.43
F9          79. Wenk Ramona, Dänikon ZH             1996 TV Otelfingen                 12.25,1      4.49,5  (3593)      6.22
F3          48. Colyer Beatrice                     1967 Dielsdorf                     56.17,2     20.51,1   (525)      5.55
M2          11. Dambach René, Dielsdorf             1969 LC Meilen                     36.25,2      3.48,7   (329)      3.50
F7          14. Ammann Maya, Dietlikon              1958 TV Dietlikon                  27.56,0      7.34,3  (1048)      5.52
WA         ---  Bräm Alice, Dietlikon               1950 TV Dietlikon                1:34.56,8       -----  (1308)      9.59
WA         ---  Brand Erich, Dietlikon              1955 TV Dietlikon                1:26.12,9       -----  (1309)      9.04
WA         ---  Brand Monika, Dietlikon             1956 TV Dietlikon                1:26.11,6       -----  (1310)      9.04
M7          28. De Micheli Bruno                    1955 Dietlikon                     33.39,5     16.58,1  (1052)      7.05
F7          26. De Micheli Yvonne                   1961 Dietlikon                     33.39,9     13.18,2  (1051)      7.05
F3          49. de Micheli Yvonne                   1961 Dietlikon                     56.40,9     21.14,8   (678)      5.57
M1           9. Egli Stefan, Dietlikon              1981 TV Dietlikon                  41.15,0      8.59,8    (65)      4.20
WA         ---  Fastidio Lilian                     1949 Dietlikon                   1:52.11,2       -----  (1442)     11.48
M3         107. Fritschi Peter                      1960 Dietlikon                     51.37,0     17.46,2    (74)      5.26
WA2        ---  Fürst Monica, Dietlikon             1953 TV Dietlikon                1:24.57,8       -----  (1399)      8.56
M5          24. Grünig Hans-Peter                   1937 Dietlikon                     56.16,4     17.45,0   (302)      5.55
F1          11. Gwerder Carla, Dietlikon            1983 TV Unterstrass                49.17,4     10.28,1   (699)      5.11
F3          57. Hartmann Angela                     1964 Dietlikon                   1:00.36,7     25.10,6   (550)      6.22
M5          13. Imhof Walter, Dietlikon             1941 TV Dietlikon                  51.07,3     12.35,9  (1341)      5.22
M3          45. Imholz Kurt                         1965 Dietlikon                     42.16,6      8.25,8   (369)      4.27
M4          36. Jud Ernst, Dietlikon                1950 Judo-Kai Wallisellen          45.04,8      8.40,6   (111)      4.44
WA         ---  Kappeler Margrit, Dietlikon         1948 TV Dietlikon                1:34.58,7       -----  (1343)      9.59
M4          25. Ledermann Carlo                     1954 Dietlikon                     43.40,7      7.16,5   (135)      4.35
F7          13. Luethy Agnes, Dietlikon             1950 TV Dietlikon                  27.36,9      7.15,2  (1049)      5.48
F7          11. Lüthy Cornelia                      1982 Dietlikon                     27.05,0      6.43,3  (1063)      5.42
M7          20. Lüthy Heinz, Dietlikon              1949 TV Dietlikon                  23.57,9      7.16,5  (1047)      5.02
WA         ---  Meyer Claudia, Dietlikon            1959 TV Dietlikon                1:27.00,6       -----  (1361)      9.09
M3         101. Nänny Stephan                       1965 Dietlikon                     49.45,5     15.54,7   (162)      5.14
M1          16. Remy Roger                          1980 Dietlikon                     45.52,3     13.37,1   (391)      4.49
M3         106. Renna Nicola                        1962 Dietlikon                     51.00,6     17.09,8   (178)      5.22
WA2        ---  Schlauri Brigitte, Dietlikon        1959 TV Dietlikon                1:24.54,7       -----  (1414)      8.56
WA2        ---  Schlauri Markus, Dietlikon          1957 TV Dietlikon                1:07.34,1       -----  (1415)      7.06
M3         118. Schmid Hanspeter, Dietlikon         1965 Turnverein Dietlikon          54.41,9     20.51,1   (415)      5.45
M9          32. Schneider Andrin                    1998 Dietlikon                      8.58,7      1.56,8  (3090)      4.36
VMK1        19. Schneider Marina+Barbara            2000 Dietlikon                      8.23,0      1.03,4  (1641)      4.55
M5          30. Schreiber Kurt                      1947 Dietlikon                   1:02.39,6     24.08,2   (393)      6.35
F2          30. Schuler Bettina                     1976 Dietlikon                     54.40,7     15.23,0   (710)      5.45
M5          10. Angehrn Otto, Dübendorf             1945 SC GM                         49.34,2     11.02,8   (416)      5.13
WA         ---  Bertschiner Marianne                1955 Dübendorf                   1:18.01,6       -----  (1441)      8.12
M5           4. Blöchlinger Karl                    1944 Dübendorf                     43.16,4      4.45,0    (23)      4.33
F7          21. Büeler Sarah                        1996 Dübendorf                     30.26,5     10.04,8  (1002)      6.24
M2          60. Casanova Joe                        1969 Dübendorf                     47.40,9     15.04,4   (291)      5.01
F3          63. Delémont Carole                     1966 Dübendorf                   1:02.40,2     27.14,1   (527)      6.35
F4          11. Gröbli Rosmarie, Dübendorf          1951 LC Uster                      50.02,6      8.41,1   (547)      5.16
M8           1. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           1993 TV Uster                       6.34,4       -----  (3009)      3.22
F4           7. Herter Esther                       1951 Dübendorf                     47.18,4      5.56,9   (556)      4.58
M5          16. Herter Rudolf                       1945 Dübendorf                     52.49,6     14.18,2   (101)      5.33
WA         ---  Huber Maya                          1952 Dübendorf                   1:24.34,8       -----  (1339)      8.54
M3          67. Knupp Stephan                       1967 Dübendorf                     44.08,7     10.17,9   (397)      4.38
F2          17. Kuster Carmen                       1976 Dübendorf                     48.24,8      9.07,1   (577)      5.05
M1          36. Martin Stefan                       1979 Dübendorf                     59.09,2     26.54,0   (141)      6.13
M1           1. Morf Samuel, Dübendorf              1980 TV Oerlikon                   32.15,2       -----   (156)      3.23
M3          59. Müller Peter                        1962 Dübendorf                     43.23,1      9.32,3   (160)      4.34
F2          36. Pfander Ursina                      1976 Dübendorf                     59.08,5     19.50,8   (603)      6.13
M3          21. Rasper Markus, Dübendorf            1966 FC Wallisellen                39.15,5      5.24,7   (399)      4.07
M3          46. Schaller Manfred, Dübendorf         1958 www.in-team.ch                42.18,4      8.27,6   (193)      4.27
M4          24. Stricker René, Dübendorf            1950 FC Wallisellen                43.18,0      6.53,8   (337)      4.33
M5           9. Stutz Willy                         1946 Dübendorf                     46.47,4      8.16,0   (208)      4.55
M3          23. Thoma Stephan, Dübendorf            1962 Impuls Tri                    39.29,5      5.38,7   (213)      4.09
M1          26. Tomes Petr                          1983 Dübendorf                     49.01,6     16.46,4   (388)      5.09
F3          59. Tremp Dolly                         1966 Dübendorf                   1:00.41,5     25.15,4   (626)      6.23
F3          41. Weidenkaff Anke, Dübendorf          1966 Empa                          55.03,4     19.37,3   (634)      5.47
M2          37. Wolff Alex, Dübendorf               1973 LSV Kloten                    43.41,3     11.04,8   (294)      4.35
M3          93. Zuber René, Dübendorf               1962 FreeRadicals                  48.31,2     14.40,4   (238)      5.06
F9           1. König Alissa, Dürnten               1996 Meitliriege Dürnten            7.35,6       -----  (3565)      3.53
M9          52. König Andrin, Dürnten               1998 FC Hinwil                      9.32,7      2.30,8  (3065)      4.53
M3          26. König Kurt, Dürnten                 1962 TV Grüningen                  39.40,9      5.50,1   (125)      4.10
F9          52. Möckli Romana                       1996 Dürnten                       10.37,5      3.01,9  (3630)      5.26

Total 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.