Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M7          22. Zahner Max                          1959 Zürich                        26.18,8      9.37,4  (1043)      5.32
M3          60. Zandbergen Arjen                    1961 Wallisellen                   43.30,4      9.39,6   (286)      4.34
M2          40. Zeller Emil                         1969 Zürich                        44.22,5     11.46,0   (234)      4.40
M3          39. Zihlmann Adrian                     1963 Neuenhof                      41.43,3      7.52,5   (263)      4.23
F7          20. Ziltener Annalise                   1957 Nänikon                       30.16,4      9.54,7  (1017)      6.22
F7          19. Ziltener Monika                     1974 Nänikon                       30.12,6      9.50,9  (1018)      6.21
VMK1        47. Zimmermann Manuel+Marcel            2001 Uster                          9.59,2      2.39,6  (1654)      5.52
M1           6. Zimmermann Marc                     1979 Volketswil                    38.19,5      6.04,3   (350)      4.02
F7           5. Zimmermann Sonja, Buchs ZH          1974 TV Otelfingen                 24.50,6      4.28,9  (1053)      5.13
WA         ---  Zimmermann Werner                   1961 Wallisellen                 1:15.11,0       -----  (1390)      7.54
WA         ---  Zollinger Brigitte                  1966 Niederhasli                 1:27.25,7       -----  (1391)      9.12
F8          34. Zollinger Christa                   1994 Niederhasli                   10.28,0      3.16,8  (3534)      5.22
M4          73. Zollinger Hansruedi                 1949 Hittnau                       54.15,8     17.51,6   (237)      5.42
F9          55. Zollinger Salome                    1996 Niederhasli                   10.44,1      3.08,5  (3594)      5.30
M9          17. Zollinger Silvan                    1996 Niederhasli                    8.29,6      1.27,7  (3105)      4.21
M8          32. Zollinger Tobias                    1993 Niederhasli                   11.22,3      4.47,9  (3027)      5.49
M3          93. Zuber René, Dübendorf               1962 FreeRadicals                  48.31,2     14.40,4   (238)      5.06
F3          47. Zuend Janette                       1962 Zollikon                      56.10,4     20.44,3   (638)      5.54
M3          79. Zuend Peter                         1959 Zollikon                      46.06,2     12.15,4   (239)      4.51
M3          89. Zurbuchen Beat                      1964 Dällikon                      47.20,3     13.29,5   (367)      4.58
VMK1         4. Zürcher Michael                     2000 Wallisellen                    7.21,2      0.01,6  (1707)      4.19
M3           5. Zurfluh Markus                      1965 Wädenswil                     35.53,1      2.02,3   (240)      3.46
F1           8. Zurkirchen Fabienne, Uster          1978 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla     48.46,1      9.56,8   (639)      5.08
WA         ---  Zurkirchen Gret, Uster              1952 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla   1:28.38,4       -----  (1392)      9.19
M9          77. Zwicky Jan                          1998 Winterthur                    10.11,4      3.09,5  (3119)      5.13
F8          20. Zwicky Lisa                         1995 Winterthur                     9.15,2      2.04,0  (3601)      4.44

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.