Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VMK2        27. Tanner Dominik, Samstagern          2002 TV Samstagern                 11.44,4      4.17,7  (1682)      6.54
F8           6. Tanner Rahel, Illnau                1992 LA Gruppe Effretikon           7.54,0      0.42,8  (3626)      4.03
VMK2        39. Tanner Sarah, Samstagern            2004 TV Samstagern                 13.12,8      5.46,1  (1683)      7.46
M4          35. Tanner Thomas                       1953 Turbenthal                    44.52,0      8.27,8   (210)      4.43
M9          27. Tarreghetta Remo                    1996 Wallisellen                    8.43,8      1.41,9  (3097)      4.28
M4          61. Tatalias Platon, Opfikon            1951 MR Opfikon                    51.04,7     14.40,5   (394)      5.22
M3         122. Temperli Erich, Glattbrugg          1966 Velo-Point Radsport           58.46,2     24.55,4   (256)      6.11
M1          10. Tesolin Daniel                      1982 Zürich                        41.20,8      9.05,6   (211)      4.21
M6          11. Tesolin Shane                       1988 Uster                         47.27,0     12.25,9   (212)      4.59
M3          23. Thoma Stephan, Dübendorf            1962 Impuls Tri                    39.29,5      5.38,7   (213)      4.09
M9           6. Tiralosi Mario                      1997 Zürich                         8.01,0      0.59,1  (3098)      4.06
M7          16. Tiralosi Otello                     1965 Zürich                        22.46,8      6.05,4  (1041)      4.47
WA2        ---  Tiralosi Susi                       1963 Zürich                      1:09.54,4       -----  (1450)      7.21
F9          24. Tiralosi Tosca                      1999 Zürich                         9.45,6      2.10,0  (3589)      5.00
M5          14. Tobler Kurt                         1941 Buchs ZH                      51.28,0     12.56,6   (214)      5.25
F2          15. Tobler Ruth, Buchs ZH               1974 TV Otelfingen                 47.54,5      8.36,8   (624)      5.02
M1          26. Tomes Petr                          1983 Dübendorf                     49.01,6     16.46,4   (388)      5.09
M2          19. Toscano Maurizio                    1974 Wallisellen                   38.22,1      5.45,6   (287)      4.02
VMK1        57. Trabucco Serena, Samstagern         2000 TV Samstagern                 10.29,1      3.09,5  (1648)      6.10
F2          38. Tränklein Anne, Zürich              1977 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla     59.38,5     20.20,8   (625)      6.16
F3          59. Tremp Dolly                         1966 Dübendorf                   1:00.41,5     25.15,4   (626)      6.23
M1          35. Trstenjak Daniel                    1979 Wetzikon ZH                   57.10,3     24.55,1   (257)      6.01
M4          15. Trutmann Peter                      1954 Dällikon                      42.11,6      5.47,4   (365)      4.26
F1           3. Trutmann Stefanie                   1985 Dällikon                      42.10,5      3.21,2   (690)      4.26
M9          81. Tscharner Dominik                   1997 Wallisellen                   10.33,1      3.31,2  (3130)      5.24
F8          30. Tscharner Jennifer                  1995 Wallisellen                   10.00,5      2.49,3  (3619)      5.07
WA         ---  Tschopp R.                          1956 Regensdorf                  1:30.36,2       -----  (1385)      9.32
F9          32. Tschudin Anna                       1996 Wallisellen                    9.59,8      2.24,2  (3605)      5.07
F9          62. Tschudin Julia                      1999 Wallisellen                   10.58,9      3.23,3  (3606)      5.37
VMK2        14. Tschudin Sara                       2002 Wallisellen                   10.05,6      2.38,9  (1694)      5.56
M3          68. Turco Adriano                       1965 Zwillikon                     44.19,3     10.28,5   (259)      4.39
F8          17. Turnbull Bethan, Wallisellen        1994 Leichtathletik Walliselle      9.13,4      2.02,2  (3597)      4.43
M9          24. Turnbull Henry                      1998 Wallisellen                    8.38,7      1.36,8  (3113)      4.26
M9          48. Turnbull Maurice, Wallisellen       1996 Crazy  Boys                    9.25,8      2.23,9  (3099)      4.50

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.