Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F4           3. Pang Micheline, Zürich              1957 ASC Bassersdorf               44.51,0      3.29,5   (601)      4.43
M3         117. Pauli Giordano                      1961 Zürich                        54.17,9     20.27,1   (168)      5.42
WA         ---  Pauli Karin, Bülach                 1964 FR Hochfelden               1:32.59,0       -----  (1367)      9.47
F9          47. Pauritsch Nadine                    1997 Zürich                        10.21,0      2.45,4  (3578)      5.18
VMK1        67. Pauritsch Sarah                     2000 Zürich                        12.06,2      4.46,6  (1637)      7.07
M3          43. Pennella Michele                    1961 Effretikon                    42.12,1      8.21,3   (322)      4.26
VMK2        34. Perone Alessia+Giovanni             2003 Wallisellen                   12.22,8      4.56,1  (1675)      7.16
M3           1. Peter Peter, Männedorf              1966 LC Meilen                     33.50,8       -----   (326)      3.33
F2           9. Peter Renate                        1970 Adliswil                      44.30,0      5.12,3   (602)      4.41
M3          73. Pfaff Andy                          1964 Brüttisellen                  45.12,8     11.22,0   (371)      4.45
F2          36. Pfander Ursina                      1976 Dübendorf                     59.08,5     19.50,8   (603)      6.13
WA         ---  Pfister Irene                       1954 Niederglatt ZH              1:27.57,3       -----  (1368)      9.15
WA         ---  Pfister Irma, Wallisellen           1957 Frauenriege Wallisellen     1:23.17,8       -----  (1369)      8.46
M4          47. Pfister Rolf                        1957 Pfaffhausen                   47.39,7     11.15,5   (169)      5.01
F4          24. Philipona Kathrin, Bassersdorf      1955 LSV Kloten                    55.15,8     13.54,3   (604)      5.49
F3          19. Pietsch Claudia                     1965 Brütten                       48.47,7     13.21,6   (681)      5.08
M3          36. Pliska Tomas                        1967 Hausen am Albis               41.08,5      7.17,7   (170)      4.19
M4          72. Plüss Ulrich                        1952 Glattbrugg                    54.04,7     17.40,5   (381)      5.41
F2          40. Poussot Janine                      1974 Effretikon                    59.56,0     20.38,3   (605)      6.18
F8          31. Pramunsri Kanittha, Buchs ZH        1994 TV Buchs                      10.03,8      2.52,6  (3523)      5.09
F8          29. Pramunsri Yupha, Buchs ZH           1993 TV Buchs                       9.57,2      2.46,0  (3524)      5.06
F2          41. Prota Nadia                         1972 Effretikon                    59.56,8     20.39,1   (606)      6.18
M3         123. Prota Sandro                        1967 Effretikon                    59.51,1     26.00,3   (171)      6.18
M2          65. Puorger Peter, Zürich               1972 TV Wallisellen                49.10,9     16.34,4   (275)      5.10
M6          13. Pusterla Leonardo, Zürich           1988 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla     48.27,4     13.26,3   (172)      5.06

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.