Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VMK1         3. M'Tir Sabrine                       2000 Seuzach                        7.20,8      0.01,2  (1633)      4.19
WA         ---  Maag Heidi, Hochfelden              1954 FR Hochfelden               1:21.24,5       -----  (1357)      8.34
F9           6. Maggion Gwendolin                   1997 Wallisellen                    8.39,5      1.03,9  (3631)      4.26
M9          83. Mahrer Fabian, Samstagern           1998 TV Samstagern                 10.36,7      3.34,8  (3066)      5.26
VMK1        52. Mahrer Janina, Samstagern           2000 TV Samstagern                 10.13,9      2.54,3  (1634)      6.01
F4           5. Maier-Dann Sibylle                  1956 Wallisellen                   45.57,0      4.35,5   (582)      4.50
WA         ---  Malzach Doris                       1983 Hüttikon                    1:32.26,7       -----  (1444)      9.43
F7          18. Malzach Heidi                       1950 Hüttikon                      30.10,5      9.48,8  (1060)      6.21
F9          77. Mancosu Tizina, Wallisellen         1996 Good Girls                    11.55,1      4.19,5  (3569)      6.06
M3         115. Manz Hansruedi, Zürich              1958 TSV Riesbach                  53.42,5     19.51,7   (140)      5.39
WA         ---  Margreth Pascal, Adliswil           1956 Cityrunning                 1:05.30,6       -----  (1358)      6.53
WA         ---  Marks Klaus                         1968 Wallisellen                 1:26.39,3       -----  (1359)      9.07
F9          81. Marks Melissa                       1999 Wallisellen                   12.29,8      4.54,2  (3067)      6.24
F9          73. Marti Danja, Steinmaur              1998 MR Steinmaur                  11.39,9      4.04,3  (3570)      5.58
M1          36. Martin Stefan                       1979 Dübendorf                     59.09,2     26.54,0   (141)      6.13
M8          31. Martinetti Lorenzo                  1995 Wallisellen                   10.16,4      3.42,0  (3110)      5.16
WA         ---  Martinetti Rosita                   1967 Wallisellen                 1:30.43,8       -----  (1422)      9.33
M8          16. Martinetti Stefano                  1994 Wallisellen                    8.10,6      1.36,2  (3111)      4.11
F8          23. Martinovic Ana, Dänikon ZH          1995 TV Otelfingen                  9.31,9      2.20,7  (3521)      4.53
VMK2        38. Mathis Aline+Daniela                2003 Kloten                        13.02,2      5.35,5  (1686)      7.40
M4          64. Matti Beat, Kloten                  1954 LSV Kloten                    51.21,2     14.57,0   (143)      5.24
VMK1        46. Mauch Noël                          2000 Wallisellen                    9.56,0      2.36,4  (1717)      5.50
M5           8. Maurer Fritz, Bassersdorf           1941 MR Bassersdorf                46.30,0      7.58,6   (145)      4.53
M3         103. Maurer Marcel                       1963 Zürich                        50.16,9     16.26,1   (146)      5.17
F2           7. Maurer Monika, Opfikon              1977 LSV Kloten                    44.06,2      4.48,5   (583)      4.38
M2          76. Mayrhofer Christian                 1972 Winterthur                    56.24,8     23.48,3   (147)      5.56
M3           8. Meier Chrigel, Küsnacht ZH          1967 Dozza Bau AG                  37.25,4      3.34,6   (148)      3.56
M9          61. Meier Dominik, Lufingen             1998 Jugi Lufingen                  9.44,8      2.42,9  (3069)      4.59
M4          17. Meier Erich                         1955 Russikon                      42.29,1      6.04,9   (149)      4.28
WA         ---  Meier Gabriela                      1968 Zürich                      1:18.26,3       -----  (1443)      8.15
M3          77. Meier Hanspeter                     1960 Horgen                        45.52,9     12.02,1   (409)      4.49
F3          15. Meier Isabel, Horgen                1962 SSC                           47.45,8     12.19,7   (703)      5.01
M2          62. Meier Kern Tobias                   1971 Wallisellen                   48.01,6     15.25,1   (150)      5.03
F9          23. Meier Natalie, Buchs ZH             1997 TV Buchs                       9.44,9      2.09,3  (3571)      4.59
WA         ---  Meier Othmar                        1947 Nürensdorf                  1:14.05,1       -----  (1360)      7.47
F4          27. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b.Regensdf      1952 ASCB                          57.48,1     16.26,6   (584)      6.05
WA         ---  Meier Willi                         1936 Chur                        1:08.21,3       -----  (1453)      7.11
WA         ---  Meli Gabriele                       1965 Tägerwilen                  1:16.35,5       -----  (1433)      8.03
M4           9. Merk Erwin, Romanshorn              1952 lg wittenbach                 40.22,9      3.58,7   (249)      4.15
M9           8. Messerli Andrin, Wallisellen        1996 Crazy  Boys                    8.07,0      1.05,1  (3070)      4.09
M9          18. Messerli Dominic                    1996 Wallisellen                    8.33,7      1.31,8  (3071)      4.23
F8          19. Messerli Giannina                   1995 Wallisellen                    9.14,8      2.03,6  (3598)      4.44
M9          25. Messerschmidt Immo                  1998 Wildegg                        8.38,9      1.37,0  (3072)      4.26
VMK2        29. Messerschmidt Lara                  2002 Opfikon                       11.54,2      4.27,5  (1673)      7.00
F9          58. Messerschmidt Serena                1998 Möriken AG                    10.49,5      3.13,9  (3572)      5.33
M7          15. Messerschmidt Stephan               1971 Opfikon                       22.37,4      5.56,0  (1044)      4.45
M6          18. Meszaros Gabor                      1988 Winterthur                    52.50,1     17.49,0   (272)      5.33
M4          51. Meszaros Istvan                     1955 Winterthur                    48.38,6     12.14,4   (250)      5.07
M7           3. Mettler Thomas                      1978 Kloten                        17.17,5      0.36,1  (1055)      3.38
WA         ---  Meyer Claudia, Dietlikon            1959 TV Dietlikon                1:27.00,6       -----  (1361)      9.09
M2          16. Meyer Dirk+Borsatti Luciana         1968 Zürich                        37.27,8      4.51,3   (251)      3.56
M9          94. Meyer Divan                         1999 Wallisellen                   13.56,7      6.54,8  (3073)      7.09
M9          84. Meyer Hendan                        1997 Wallisellen                   10.50,8      3.48,9  (3074)      5.33
F2          35. Meyer Henna                         1969 Wallisellen                   57.37,7     18.20,0   (587)      6.03
F3          10. Meyer Kathrin                       1967 Schaffhausen                  45.15,8      9.49,7   (588)      4.45
M2          78. Meyer Niel                          1969 Wallisellen                   57.38,3     25.01,8   (154)      6.04
F2          32. Michel Rahel                        1972 Tagelswangen                  54.54,8     15.37,1   (589)      5.46
F6           1. Miglar Lina, Wallisellen            1988 LC Dübendorf                  39.31,9       -----   (590)      4.09
F9          16. Miglar Sara                         1997 Wallisellen                    9.19,3      1.43,7  (3573)      4.46
F3           8. Milesi Anita, Bassersdorf           1966 ASC Bassersdorf               43.55,0      8.28,9   (591)      4.37
F9          52. Möckli Romana                       1996 Dürnten                       10.37,5      3.01,9  (3630)      5.26
F3          31. Monroy Lucila                       1967 Winkel                        53.24,2     17.58,1   (704)      5.37
M3          91. Montero Jose                        1964 Horgen                        47.54,0     14.03,2   (408)      5.02
F3          22. Moor Karin                          1964 Wallisellen                   50.01,1     14.35,0   (659)      5.15
F9           4. Moor Livia                          1996 Wallisellen                    8.24,4      0.48,8  (3610)      4.18
F2          33. Morf Doris                          1968 Frenkendorf                   55.06,1     15.48,4   (592)      5.48
M9          42. Morf Pascal, Oberembrach            1996 Jugi Lufingen                  9.18,4      2.16,5  (3075)      4.46
M1           1. Morf Samuel, Dübendorf              1980 TV Oerlikon                   32.15,2       -----   (156)      3.23
M8          14. Moser Micha                         1995 Zürich                         8.06,8      1.32,4  (3135)      4.09
M8           4. Moser Severin                       1992 Zürich                         7.14,4      0.40,0  (3136)      3.42
WA         ---  Mosimann Maja                       1959 Affoltern am Albis          1:26.50,7       -----  (1448)      9.08
WA2        ---  Mottl Max, Opfikon                  1928 ASC Bassersdorf             1:26.34,2       -----  (1412)      9.06
WA         ---  Müller Annegret                     1959 Wallisellen                 1:26.37,9       -----  (1362)      9.07
M3          85. Müller Christian, Rorbas-Freienstei 1964 TV Wallisellen                46.54,8     13.04,0   (158)      4.56
F3          12. Müller Doris                        1963 Geroldswil                    47.12,9     11.46,8   (595)      4.58
F4           8. Müller Gertrud                      1951 Glattfelden                   48.16,4      6.54,9   (596)      5.04
F4          30. Müller Jeannette                    1948 Schöfflisdorf                 59.06,0     17.44,5   (597)      6.13
M9          38. Müller Lukas                        1996 Wallisellen                    9.14,3      2.12,4  (3076)      4.44
M3          80. Müller Patrick                      1965 Kloten                        46.12,6     12.21,8   (159)      4.51
M3          59. Müller Peter                        1962 Dübendorf                     43.23,1      9.32,3   (160)      4.34
M9          41. Müller Timo                         1998 Kloten                         9.17,8      2.15,9  (3077)      4.46
M8          29. Müller Tobias, Oberembrach          1995 Jugi Lufingen                 10.15,7      3.41,3  (3018)      5.15
M5          26. Müller Walter                       1947 Schöfflisdorf                 59.34,7     21.03,3   (161)      6.16
F9          33. Müntener Vanessa                    1996 Wallisellen                   10.01,5      2.25,9  (3574)      5.08
VMK2        11. Murbach Emil, Wallisellen           2002 Neugut WGN                     9.47,2      2.20,5  (1674)      5.45
VMK1        15. Murbach Nestor, Wallisellen         2000 Neugut WGN                     8.14,0      0.54,4  (1635)      4.50

Total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.