Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F9          40. Kabalan Rania                       1998 Zürich                        10.14,2      2.38,6  (3616)      5.14
M9          66. Kaderli Nico                        1999 Volketswil                     9.50,3      2.48,4  (3058)      5.02
F3          54. Kaeg Edith, Kloten                  1962 LSV Kloten                    58.12,2     22.46,1   (709)      6.07
M9          33. Kägi Mirco, Lufingen                1997 Jugi Lufingen                  9.01,3      1.59,4  (3059)      4.37
M9          22. Kägi Sven, Lufingen                 1997 Jugi Lufingen                  8.36,5      1.34,6  (3060)      4.24
F9          20. Kaiser Céline                       1997 Breite                         9.35,5      1.59,9  (3560)      4.55
F8          41. Kaiser Lara, Steinmaur              1993 MR Steinmaur                  12.19,8      5.08,6  (3516)      6.19
F9          46. Kaiser Leonie, Steinmaur            1997 MR Steinmaur                  10.20,3      2.44,7  (3561)      5.18
VMK1         7. Kaiser Vivienne                     2000 Breite                         7.31,3      0.11,7  (1627)      4.25
M6          15. Kälin Claudio                       1988 Wernetshausen                 49.51,2     14.50,1   (376)      5.14
M4          27. Kälin Leon, Wernetshausen           1950 Swiss TS                      44.16,6      7.52,4   (375)      4.39
F4          16. Kälin Maria                         1952 Gossau ZH                     52.59,0     11.37,5   (566)      5.34
F9          45. Kälin Martina, Samstagern           1997 TV Samstagern                 10.19,6      2.44,0  (3562)      5.17
F1          20. Kälin Sandra                        1982 Wetzikon ZH                   57.09,7     18.20,4   (648)      6.01
WA         ---  Kaltenbacher Katrin, Hochfelden     1969 FR Hochfelden               1:18.56,9       -----  (1342)      8.18
WA         ---  Kappeler Margrit, Dietlikon         1948 TV Dietlikon                1:34.58,7       -----  (1343)      9.59
VMK1        32. Karlsson Filip+Monika               2001 Volketswil                     8.50,5      1.30,9  (1628)      5.12
VMK2        32. Karlsson Noel+Peter                 2003 Volketswil                    12.14,2      4.47,5  (1670)      7.11
M4          13. Karpf Alf, Küsnacht ZH              1952 TRIZO                         42.09,6      5.45,4   (112)      4.26
M1          21. Karpf Raphael                       1983 Zürich                        47.24,7     15.09,5   (313)      4.59
M7          11. Karrer Bruno, Wallisellen           1960 EHC Wallisellen               21.59,1      5.17,7  (1032)      4.37
M1          32. Karrer Dominique, Eschenbach SG     1984 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla     52.40,0     20.24,8   (113)      5.32
F8          11. Karrer Jeannette, Wallisellen       1994 TV Wallisellen                 8.44,1      1.32,9  (3517)      4.28
M9          34. Karrer Roger                        1997 Wallisellen                    9.02,2      2.00,3  (3061)      4.38
PL           1. Karrer Silvan, Bassersdorf          1963 TRI Club Baden                27.42,9       -----  (4080)      4.41
M9          50. Karrer Tim, Bassersdorf             1997 FC Bassersdorf                 9.30,3      2.28,4  (3138)      4.52
M8          25. Karrer Yannis                       1995 Nürensdorf                     9.12,4      2.38,0  (3137)      4.43
VMK2        41. Katerberg Anna-Lisa                 2003 Wallisellen                   13.34,6      6.07,9  (1713)      7.59
PL           6. Kauf Oli, Wallisellen               1968 TV-Wallisellen                31.42,8      3.59,9  (4079)      5.22
M6           6. Keller Alain                        1991 Flawil                        42.19,5      7.18,4   (115)      4.27
WA         ---  Keller Beatrice, Regensdorf         1965 Holenbachteam               1:25.13,7       -----  (1438)      8.58
F3          16. Keller Corina                       1967 Fällanden                     48.20,7     12.54,6   (568)      5.05
M4          21. Keller Heinz, Brüttisellen          1952 ASC Bassersdorf               43.13,7      6.49,5   (116)      4.33
WA2        ---  Keller Max, Zürich                  1927 ASC-Bassersdorf             1:26.53,3       -----  (1344)      9.08
F8          12. Keller Melanie, Regensdorf          1994 LC Regensdorf                  8.46,6      1.35,4  (3625)      4.30
M5          27. Keller Peter A                      1945 Zürich                        59.37,3     21.05,9   (385)      6.16
M2          39. Keller Reto                         1968 Bassersdorf                   44.13,3     11.36,8   (118)      4.39
F7           6. Keller Susi                         1966 Steg im Tösstal               25.30,0      5.08,3  (1006)      5.22
WA         ---  Keller Yvonne                       1962 Regensdorf                  1:26.40,2       -----  (1345)      9.07
M3          97. Kern Andreas                        1963 Glattbrugg                    49.07,8     15.17,0   (120)      5.10
F3          13. Kern Daniela                        1964 Pieterlen                     47.14,8     11.48,7   (569)      4.58
VMK1        68. Kern Fiona                          2001 Wallisellen                   12.19,1      4.59,5  (1629)      7.14
M7           4. Kern Hanspeter, Mettmenstetten      1984 TV Mettmenstetten             18.50,1      2.08,7   (121)      3.57
VMK1        63. Kern Jari                           2001 Wallisellen                   11.15,2      3.55,6  (1630)      6.37
VMK2         2. Kern Selina+Daniela Kern            2002 Schlatt b. Winterthur          8.27,9      1.01,2  (1671)      4.58
M9          65. Kern Silvan                         1999 Schlatt b. Winterthur          9.49,5      2.47,6  (3062)      5.02
M8          13. Keusch Yanick                       1993 Effretikon                     8.04,6      1.30,2  (3109)      4.08
M3          94. Kieser Rene, Nänikon                1961 SC Nänikon                    48.37,3     14.46,5   (122)      5.07
M7          19. Kindlimann Robert                   1956 Gibswil-Ried                  23.07,2      6.25,8  (1033)      4.52
F4          22. Kissling Ventocilla Esther          1955 Wallisellen                   54.43,0     13.21,5   (571)      5.45
F3          36. Kläusli-Menicucci Karen             1966 Tagelswangen                  54.23,4     18.57,3   (572)      5.43
M3          92. Kläusli-Menicucci Rolf              1966 Tagelswangen                  47.58,9     14.08,1   (123)      5.03
F3           5. Kleeli Heidi                        1964 Hinwil                        42.22,3      6.56,2   (573)      4.27
M4           4. Kleeli Ruedi                        1951 Hinwil                        38.20,1      1.55,9   (124)      4.02
M7           2. Klemenz Markus                      1972 Kloten                        17.09,3      0.27,9  (1034)      3.36
F1           6. Klingenfuss Isabella                1978 Zürich                        48.06,4      9.17,1   (683)      5.03
F2          14. Klingler Cornelia, Zürich           1968 Cityrunning                   47.34,3      8.16,6   (676)      5.00
F3          65. Knecht-Kaufmann Ruth                1960 Wallisellen                 1:03.28,3     28.02,2   (649)      6.40
M3          67. Knupp Stephan                       1967 Dübendorf                     44.08,7     10.17,9   (397)      4.38
WA         ---  Koblet Christine                    1970 Buchs ZH                    1:27.24,7       -----  (1346)      9.12
M9          39. Koblet Dominic                      1997 Buchs ZH                       9.15,3      2.13,4  (3063)      4.44
F8          24. Koblet Jasmin, Buchs ZH             1995 Mädchenriege Buchs ZH          9.33,7      2.22,5  (3518)      4.54
VMK1        16. Koblet Joel+Koblet Thomas           2001 Buchs ZH                       8.16,1      0.56,5  (1631)      4.51
F4           6. Koch Eva, Effretikon                1957 ASC Bassersdorf               46.52,9      5.31,4   (574)      4.56
F2          20. Koch Gisela, Schwerzenbach          1974 FreeRadicals                  48.44,1      9.26,4   (575)      5.07
F9          66. Kohler Céline, Otelfingen           1999 TV Otelfingen                 11.10,0      3.34,4  (3564)      5.43
M9          67. Kohler Joel, Otelfingen             1997 TV Otelfingen                  9.51,2      2.49,3  (3064)      5.03
M8          20. Kohler Pascal, Otelfingen           1994 TV Otelfingen                  8.24,6      1.50,2  (3016)      4.18
WA2        ---  Kohli Francine                      1946 Zürich                      1:28.06,5       -----  (1407)      9.16
WA2        ---  Kohli Hans                          1944 Zürich                      1:08.37,4       -----  (1408)      7.13
WA         ---  Kokol Peter, Seewen SZ              1942 nein                        1:18.11,6       -----  (1347)      8.13
F9           1. König Alissa, Dürnten               1996 Meitliriege Dürnten            7.35,6       -----  (3565)      3.53
M9          52. König Andrin, Dürnten               1998 FC Hinwil                      9.32,7      2.30,8  (3065)      4.53
M3          26. König Kurt, Dürnten                 1962 TV Grüningen                  39.40,9      5.50,1   (125)      4.10
F7          17. Koppenol-Bounds Patricia L.         1955 Zürich                        28.52,3      8.30,6  (1007)      6.04
M4          75. Koppenol Willem H.                  1949 Zürich                        54.56,8     18.32,6   (126)      5.47
F1          19. Korsak Oxana                        1981 Wallisellen                   55.50,8     17.01,5   (712)      5.52
WA         ---  Köstinger Marianne                  1961 Adetswil                    1:10.37,6       -----  (1420)      7.26
M3           4. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   1966 LC Meilen                     35.43,8      1.53,0   (127)      3.45
F9           5. Krähenbühl Annina, Hombrechtikon    1996 LC Meilen                      8.30,6      0.55,0  (3566)      4.21
M4          57. Krähenbühl Martin                   1957 Winterthur                    49.31,6     13.07,4   (320)      5.12
M4          34. Krämer Hugo E.                      1956 Jona                          44.49,1      8.24,9   (128)      4.43
M4          10. Krause Dieter                       1957 Embrach                       40.52,3      4.28,1   (129)      4.18
M1          34. Krey Boris                          1979 Bassersdorf                   54.58,1     22.42,9   (130)      5.47
M2          41. Kromer Lukas                        1975 Winterthur                    44.57,3     12.20,8   (248)      4.43
M3         104. Kronig Anton                        1963 Wallisellen                   50.20,7     16.29,9   (274)      5.17
F3          24. Kronig Christa                      1966 Wallisellen                   51.20,5     15.54,4   (656)      5.24
F2           5. Kull Anita, Volketswil              1972 cityrunners.ch                43.02,5      3.44,8   (576)      4.31
M2          20. Künzler Sascha, Zürich              1975 Clube eau rouge               38.26,9      5.50,4   (131)      4.02
F2          17. Kuster Carmen                       1976 Dübendorf                     48.24,8      9.07,1   (577)      5.05
WA         ---  Kuster Esther                       1969 Jona                        1:20.14,6       -----  (1349)      8.26
M3          48. Küttel Christian, Adliswil          1965 SSCLangnau                    42.31,4      8.40,6   (132)      4.28
M2          26. Küttel Ruedi, Schmerikon            1971 TV Schmerikon                 39.26,4      6.49,9   (299)      4.09

Total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.