Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F4          12. Haag Elisabeth                      1952 Stäfa                         50.10,7      8.49,2   (696)      5.16
M2          68. Haas Roland                         1968 Winterthur                    49.48,0     17.11,5   (336)      5.14
M5           1. Haas Ueli, Horgen                   1945 SSC Langnau                   38.31,4       -----    (89)      4.03
M8           1. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf           1993 TV Uster                       6.34,4       -----  (3009)      3.22
WA         ---  Habermacher Claudia                 1965 Sursee                      1:28.21,4       -----  (1327)      9.18
M9          55. Häfeli Guido, Bassersdorf           1998 Jugi Bassersdorf               9.36,1      2.34,2  (3131)      4.55
M3          31. Häfliger Martin, Kloten             1966 SR Technics                   40.15,4      6.24,6    (90)      4.14
WA         ---  Häfliger Paola                      1962 Niederglatt ZH              1:28.39,3       -----  (1328)      9.19
M3          47. Hafner Heiri, Wallisellen           1966 Hafner's Rad                  42.23,1      8.32,3    (91)      4.27
F8          25. Hafner Jennifer                     1994 Wallisellen                    9.38,0      2.26,8  (3511)      4.56
WA         ---  Hafner Susanne                      1958 Wangen b. Dübendorf         1:18.00,9       -----  (1329)      8.12
M9          14. Hagger Nicola, Boppelsen            1999 TV Otelfingen                  8.19,3      1.17,4  (3049)      4.16
M3          70. Hagger Stefan, Boppelsen            1965 SpoBo Bpppelsen               44.38,0     10.47,2    (92)      4.41
M9          85. Halbheer Mike+Roger                 1999 Volketswil                    10.54,5      3.52,6  (3050)      5.35
VMK2         7. Halbheer Robin+karin                2002 Volketswil                     8.59,2      1.32,5  (1665)      5.17
WA2        ---  Haldemann Ruth                      1952 Konolfingen                 1:20.54,1       -----  (1403)      8.30
M2          24. Haldenstein Felix, Zürich           1968 PSK                           39.04,7      6.28,2    (93)      4.06
F1          26. Haller Stephanie                    1986 Zofingen                    1:02.29,4     23.40,1   (688)      6.34
WA         ---  Hammer Mäggi                        1965 Rotkreuz                    1:31.23,9       -----  (1332)      9.37
M3          81. Händle Heinz, Hinteregg             1959 FC Egg                        46.16,4     12.25,6   (405)      4.52
M4          69. Handschin Andreas                   1952 Bassersdorf                   52.34,4     16.10,2    (94)      5.32
M3          15. Hansböhler Patrick, Zürich          1966 LAC TV Unterstrass            38.14,6      4.23,8   (281)      4.01
F2           6. Hansen Karen                        1969 Geroldswil                    43.21,8      4.04,1   (706)      4.33
M4          56. Hänsli Christoph                    1957 Zürich                        49.22,1     12.57,9    (95)      5.11
M9          29. Hansson Alexander, Lufingen         1998 Jugi Lufingen                  8.54,7      1.52,8  (3051)      4.34
M4          43. Hapuoja Seppo                       1955 Bassersdorf                   46.40,1     10.15,9   (264)      4.54
M8          18. Hartlieb Swen, Oberembrach          1995 Jugi Lufingen                  8.16,6      1.42,2  (3010)      4.14
F3          57. Hartmann Angela                     1964 Dietlikon                   1:00.36,7     25.10,6   (550)      6.22
WA         ---  Hartmann Doris                      1958 Wallisellen                 1:23.32,0       -----  (1429)      8.47
F2          37. Hartmann Jessica                    1968 Lufingen                      59.32,2     20.14,5   (551)      6.16
F9          17. Hartmann Luana                      1998 Lufingen                       9.20,5      1.44,9  (3553)      4.47
F8          26. Hartmann Michelle, Wallisellen      1995 5c Schönbeck                   9.39,2      2.28,0  (3512)      4.57
F2          19. Hartung Kerstin                     1973 Zürich                        48.35,5      9.17,8   (672)      5.06
M1          14. Hasaj Blerim, Uster                 1982 SR Technics                   44.05,4     11.50,2   (271)      4.38
VMK2        16. Hasenböhler Andrin                  2003 Zürich                        10.08,7      2.42,0  (1704)      5.58
F9          36. Hasenböhler Milena                  1998 Zürich                        10.06,1      2.30,5  (3133)      5.10
M2          27. Hasenböhler Nicolas                 1968 Zürich                        40.09,2      7.32,7   (396)      4.13
M8          10. Hasenböhler Ramon                   1995 Zürich                         7.55,8      1.21,4  (3011)      4.04
WA         ---  Hatebur Helen                       1972 Buonas                      1:24.32,1       -----  (1333)      8.53
M3         102. Hatzi Adrian                        1966 Volketswil                    49.55,2     16.04,4    (96)      5.15
F9          84. Hatzi Larissa, Volketswil           1998 FC Volketswil Jun F           12.56,6      5.21,0  (3052)      6.38
VMK1        55. Hatzi Timon+FC Volketswil Jun. F    2000 Volketswil                    10.21,9      3.02,3  (1621)      6.05
M7          23. Hausammann Urs                      1992 Steg im Tösstal               26.59,6     10.18,2  (1027)      5.40
F2           4. Hauser Karin                        1972 Chemin                        43.01,6      3.43,9   (553)      4.31
M2          45. Hauser Pascal Oliver, Wallisellen   1969 FC Wallisellen (Hausi)        45.14,2     12.37,7   (247)      4.45
M4          70. Hauswirth Renato                    1948 Fehraltorf                    52.44,3     16.20,1    (98)      5.33
F3          18. Hayenga Ingrid                      1962 Buchs SG                      48.39,7     13.13,6   (554)      5.07
VMK2        28. Hegetschweiler Danja+Sabine         2003 Mettmenstetten                11.46,1      4.19,4  (1723)      6.55
F7           2. Hegetschweiler Sabine               1973 Mettmenstetten                20.26,0      0.04,3  (1004)      4.18
F3          32. Heim Gisela                         1962 Zürich                        53.41,6     18.15,5   (555)      5.39
M6          12. Henzen Demian                       1990 Buchs SG                      48.17,4     13.16,3   (425)      5.04
M3         121. Henzen Moritz                       1960 Zürich                        56.36,0     22.45,2   (100)      5.57
F3          45. Herren Gerber Renate                1962 Wallisellen                   55.47,6     20.21,5   (657)      5.52
F4           7. Herter Esther                       1951 Dübendorf                     47.18,4      5.56,9   (556)      4.58
M5          16. Herter Rudolf                       1945 Dübendorf                     52.49,6     14.18,2   (101)      5.33
F3          60. Herwehe Beate                       1961 Boppelsen                   1:00.42,7     25.16,6   (557)      6.23
M3          18. Hess Andy                           1963 Kleinandelfingen              38.55,1      5.04,3   (102)      4.05
WA         ---  Hess Bernadette                     ???? Rotkreuz                    1:24.36,7       -----  (1335)      8.54
M3         120. Hess Christoph                      1961 Bergdietikon                  55.22,8     21.32,0   (345)      5.49
F9          30. Hess Cynthia                        1996 Kleinandelfingen               9.58,4      2.22,8  (3554)      5.06
M3         116. Hess Hanspeter                      1962 Oberglatt ZH                  54.09,7     20.18,9   (103)      5.42
F3          52. Hess Kirsten                        1967 Tagelswangen                  57.39,6     22.13,5   (558)      6.04
F3          14. Hess Maja                           1965 Kleinandelfingen              47.26,5     12.00,4   (559)      4.59
F8          42. Hess Nadine                         1995 Oberglatt ZH                  12.20,2      5.09,0  (3513)      6.19
F4          31. Heusser Anita                       1953 Wallisellen                 1:00.43,7     19.22,2   (560)      6.23
WA         ---  Hinder Berty, Wallisellen           1942 Damenriege                  1:25.05,7       -----  (1451)      8.57
F4           2. Hintermann Doris, Oetwil am See     1957 LC Uster                      43.14,6      1.53,1   (700)      4.33
M3          63. Hipp Kari, Wallisellen              1959 Veloclub Wallisellen          43.54,4     10.03,6   (290)      4.37
M3          35. Hirt Christoph                      1958 Wallisellen                   41.01,1      7.10,3   (311)      4.19
M7           8. Hirzel Patrick                      1988 Steg im Tösstal               20.57,0      4.15,6  (1028)      4.24
F2          45. Hirzel Susanne                      1969 Zürich                      1:02.04,9     22.47,2   (561)      6.32
M5          15. Höber Hillmar                       1938 Hochfelden                    52.10,8     13.39,4   (420)      5.29
F1           5. Hofmann Michelle                    1981 Neerach                       45.51,6      7.02,3   (698)      4.49
M3          87. Holder André, Brüttisellen          1967 FC Brüttisellen               47.07,9     13.17,1   (104)      4.57
WA         ---  Holinger Anthony                    1966 Hettlingen                  1:28.41,4       -----  (1336)      9.20
WA2        ---  Hönger Monika                       1956 Neftenbach                  1:04.03,5       -----  (1337)      6.44
VMK1        62. Hönsch Aline+Ralf Hönsch            2001 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH)       11.05,9      3.46,3  (1622)      6.31
WA         ---  Hort Luzia                          1968 Ueken                       1:21.07,0       -----  (1338)      8.32
VMK2        30. Hort Nicole                         2002 Ueken                         12.00,1      4.33,4  (1666)      7.03
F3          21. Hottinger Nicole                    1967 Hegnau                        49.06,8     13.40,7   (647)      5.10
F3          25. Hotz Gabriela                       1964 Eglisau                       51.28,4     16.02,3   (563)      5.25
M2           7. Hotz Marcel                         1968 Regensdorf                    35.11,0      2.34,5   (368)      3.42
M9          49. Hotz Serenus                        1998 Wallisellen                    9.27,2      2.25,3  (3108)      4.50
M1           3. Huber Markus                        1982 Thalwil                       36.03,4      3.48,2   (404)      3.47
WA         ---  Huber Maya                          1952 Dübendorf                   1:24.34,8       -----  (1339)      8.54
M9          54. Hug Luca                            1998 Rheinau                        9.34,6      2.32,7  (3126)      4.54
F8          38. Huggli Vanessa, Buchs ZH            1995 TV Buchs                      11.48,6      4.37,4  (3514)      6.03
M3          74. Hügi Bernhard, Esslingen            1959 42/42                         45.35,5     11.44,7   (351)      4.47
WA         ---  Hummel Katharina                    1972 Wäldi                       1:20.12,0       -----  (1434)      8.26
M5          28. Hunn Peter                          1945 Zollikon                    1:00.54,4     22.23,0   (312)      6.24
VMK2        26. Hunziker Gianina+Reto Hunziker      2003 Wallisellen                   11.42,9      4.16,2  (1667)      6.53
F3          44. Hüppi Gabriela                      1963 Brüttisellen                  55.23,6     19.57,5   (538)      5.49
M7           9. Hürlemann Lukas                     1987 Steg im Tösstal               21.46,3      5.04,9  (1030)      4.35
WA         ---  Hurlimann -Schriber+Heidi           1963 Rotkreuz                    1:27.55,2       -----  (1340)      9.15
VMK2        15. Hürlimann Lara+Daniel Hürlimann     2002 Wallisellen                   10.07,5      2.40,8  (1668)      5.57
M9          68. Hürlimann Nico+Daniel Hürlimann     1999 Wallisellen                    9.52,8      2.50,9  (3053)      5.04
F9           8. Hurni Christina, Buchs ZH           1996 TV Buchs                       8.55,8      1.20,2  (3555)      4.34
M4          46. Huerzeler Markus, Effretikon        1953 Josy's Lauftreff              47.23,7     10.59,5   (105)      4.59
VMK2        31. Huwel Lenia                         2003 Wallisellen                   12.12,8      4.46,1  (1725)      7.11
M2          17. Huwiler Reto                        1969 Winterthur                    37.41,6      5.05,1   (358)      3.58

Total 100



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.