Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WA2        ---  Fariselli Umberto, Freienstein      1939 TMC                         1:04.23,1       -----  (1396)      6.46
WA         ---  Fastidio Lilian                     1949 Dietlikon                   1:52.11,2       -----  (1442)     11.48
F8           4. Fazekas Laura, Wallisellen          1995 FC Wallisellen                 7.49,4      0.38,2  (3507)      4.00
M9           5. Fazekas Siro, Wallisellen           1997 FC Wallisellen                 7.56,3      0.54,4  (3045)      4.04
F2          13. Fehr Denise                         1975 Dällikon                      47.19,9      8.02,2   (691)      4.58
WA         ---  Felchlin Heidy                      1953 Niederglatt ZH              1:26.45,6       -----  (1320)      9.07
F2          24. Feller Christine                    1974 Uster                         50.30,0     11.12,3   (671)      5.18
WA2        ---  Fenner Hans, Küsnacht ZH            1941 SLVS                        1:15.06,7       -----  (1397)      7.54
M9          88. Ferati Bajram                       1997 Wallisellen                   11.14,4      4.12,5  (3046)      5.45
M2           5. Feremutsch Christoph, Kleinandelfin 1976 run and smile                 34.35,8      1.59,3   (308)      3.38
F8          40. Ferri Rahel, Steinmaur              1995 MR Steinmaur                  12.06,1      4.54,9  (3508)      6.12
F9           2. Figoutz Audrey, Mollis              1997 LAV Glarus                     7.59,0      0.23,4  (3613)      4.05
F8          10. Figoutz Natascha, Mollis            1995 LAV Glarus                     8.31,9      1.20,7  (3612)      4.22
M3          49. Figoutz Wolfgang, Mollis            1965 LG Glarus                     42.39,4      8.48,6   (278)      4.29
F9          68. Fischer Anouk+Claudia Früh Fischer  1999 Wallisellen                   11.19,6      3.44,0  (3545)      5.48
F3          46. Fischer Judith, Fislisbach          1960 Team Radiotherapie Hirsla     56.08,1     20.42,0   (535)      5.54
VMK2        23. Fischer Lenja+Rolf Fischer          2002 Wallisellen                   11.30,9      4.04,2  (1661)      6.46
F9          28. Fischer Nicole                      1996 Wallisellen                    9.51,3      2.15,7  (3546)      5.03
M2          64. Fischer Rolf                        1968 Wallisellen                   48.52,2     16.15,7   (296)      5.08
F7          10. Fischer Tatiana, Buchs ZH           1989 TV Otelfingen                 27.03,1      6.41,4  (1003)      5.41
F1          22. Fitzke Birigt                       1981 Wallisellen                   58.40,2     19.50,9   (646)      6.10
M2          80. Fitzke Christian                    1973 Wallisellen                   58.45,1     26.08,6   (245)      6.11
F9          14. Fivian Alina                        1997 Buchs ZH                       9.18,5      1.42,9  (3547)      4.46
M9          28. Fjord Matoshi                       1998 Rümlang                        8.52,2      1.50,3  (3142)      4.32
VMK2         8. Fleischli Dominik                   2003 Boppelsen                      9.18,4      1.51,7  (1662)      5.28
VMK1        26. Fleischli Sira                      2001 Boppelsen                      8.33,2      1.13,6  (1616)      5.01
VMK1        17. Fluck Lea                           2000 Schlatt b. Winterthur          8.18,0      0.58,4  (1617)      4.52
M2          71. Flückiger Marco                     1975 Kloten                        53.47,8     21.11,3    (69)      5.39
M1          15. Flückiger Michael, Wallisellen      1983 Triathlon Club Zürich         44.12,7     11.57,5   (292)      4.39
F4          28. Fosco Gertrud                       1955 Zürich                        58.02,2     16.40,7   (702)      6.06
F8           1. Franck Marigna                      1992 Mosnang                        7.11,2       -----  (3509)      3.41
VMK1        54. Frehner Chiara                      2001 Wallisellen                   10.20,2      3.00,6  (1709)      6.04
M7          27. Frehner Jürg                        1955 Wallisellen                   28.31,9     11.50,5  (1024)      6.00
VMK2        24. Frehner Maurin                      2003 Wallisellen                   11.32,2      4.05,5  (1708)      6.47
VMK1        50. Frei Alina+Frei Susanne             2000 Wallisellen                   10.10,8      2.51,2  (1618)      5.59
M7          14. Frei Daniel                         1977 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              22.22,5      5.41,1  (1025)      4.42
WA2        ---  Frei Hans                           1934 Bülach                      1:26.52,4       -----  (1398)      9.08
VMK2        45. Frei Natalie+Maurer Monika          2003 Wallisellen                   14.13,9      6.47,2  (1663)      8.22
M5          25. Frei Ueli                           1946 Neftenbach                    58.13,3     19.41,9    (70)      6.07
M3           9. Frei Walter, Buchs ZH               1962 ewz power team                37.38,8      3.48,0    (71)      3.57
M4          55. Frei Werner                         1952 Zürich                        48.55,3     12.31,1   (303)      5.08
M5          23. Freund Ernst                        1937 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          56.15,3     17.43,9    (72)      5.55
M6          19. Freund Ian                          1995 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          56.14,1     21.13,0  (3005)      5.55
F9          78. Freund Manuela                      1998 Ottikon b. Kemptthal          11.59,1      4.23,5  (3548)      6.08
M2           8. Freund Marcel                       1972 Zürich                        35.19,0      2.42,5    (73)      3.43
M5           6. Fritschi Karl, Uster                1946 LC Uster                      43.38,5      5.07,1   (307)      4.35
M3         107. Fritschi Peter                      1960 Dietlikon                     51.37,0     17.46,2    (74)      5.26
M3          78. Fritschi Roger, Langnau am Albis    1962 SSC Langnau am Albis          45.56,1     12.05,3    (75)      4.50
M6           4. Fröhli Reto                         1989 Langnau am Albis              40.42,1      5.41,0   (246)      4.17
M3         105. Fröhli Roger                        1967 Bachenbülach                  50.55,3     17.04,5   (410)      5.21
VMK1        13. Früh Sunita+Peter Peter             2000 Männedorf                      8.11,7      0.52,1  (1724)      4.49
M2          81. Fuchs Frederik                      1970 Zürich                      1:04.58,1     32.21,6   (343)      6.50
WA2        ---  Fürst Monica, Dietlikon             1953 TV Dietlikon                1:24.57,8       -----  (1399)      8.56
F1          25. Furter Christina                    1986 Birmensdorf ZH              1:02.28,2     23.38,9   (689)      6.34

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.