Walliseller Lauf 2007 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M2          18. Eberhardt Ralf, Kloten              1972 TriMotion Varioserv           38.13,1      5.36,6    (61)      4.01
M2          42. Ebersold Marc                       1973 Embrach                       44.58,7     12.22,2    (62)      4.44
PL           3. Ebneter Martin, Affoltern am Albis  1954 Veloclub                      29.27,6      1.44,7  (4072)      4.59
F4          23. Eckert Gabrielle, Glattfelden       1956 Sportanlagen AG  Wallisel     54.46,1     13.24,6   (531)      5.45
M4          74. Eckert Jürg                         1954 Glattfelden                   54.46,8     18.22,6   (370)      5.45
WA         ---  Eggenberger Verena, Sevelen         1956 Lauf-Treff Buchs SG         1:14.04,4       -----  (1317)      7.47
M3          19. Egger Philippe, Wetzikon ZH         1966 cityrunning.ch                38.56,4      5.05,6    (63)      4.05
M2          50. Egli Michael, Zumikon               1975 Culb Eau Rouge                46.34,5     13.58,0    (64)      4.54
M1           9. Egli Stefan, Dietlikon              1981 TV Dietlikon                  41.15,0      8.59,8    (65)      4.20
F3          61. Egloff Sandra                       1967 Berg TG                     1:01.13,9     25.47,8   (532)      6.26
PL           8. Egolf Herbert, Fehraltorf           1951 Swiss TS                      34.02,9      6.20,0  (4076)      5.46
M4          12. Ehrensberger Heinz                  1956 Opfikon                       42.08,6      5.44,4    (66)      4.26
M4          40. Ehrler Robert                       1957 Zürich                        45.58,7      9.34,5    (67)      4.50
WA         ---  Eichenberger Ursi                   1947 Zürich                      1:25.07,5       -----  (1318)      8.57
M4          22. Eicher Hans                         1948 Boppelsen                     43.15,4      6.51,2   (282)      4.33
WA         ---  Eicher Ruth                         1949 Boppelsen                   1:32.27,8       -----  (1446)      9.43
M1          19. Eicher Thomas                       1978 Zürich                        46.59,1     14.43,9   (285)      4.56
F1          14. Eisler Corinne, Affoltern am Albis  1985 Zug United                    52.26,6     13.37,3   (673)      5.31
F1          12. Eisler Nicole, Affoltern am Albis   1983 LV Albis                      49.54,6     11.05,3   (674)      5.15
F9          87. Elfner Alexandra, Wallisellen       1997 Good Girls                    14.46,5      7.10,9  (3543)      7.34
F2          10. Elmer Anneliese                     1968 Zürich                        44.43,7      5.26,0   (533)      4.42
M2          38. Elmiger Hugo                        1968 Seengen                       43.55,7     11.19,2   (309)      4.37
F3          35. Engeli Eva                          1965 Frauenfeld                    54.08,2     18.42,1   (645)      5.41
M4          59. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                        50.25,9     14.01,7    (68)      5.18
M9          62. Epprecht Ramon                      1998 Boppelsen                      9.47,4      2.45,5  (3044)      5.01
F9          29. Erni Alexandra, Steinmaur           1996 MR Steinmaur                   9.58,0      2.22,4  (3544)      5.06
WA         ---  Ernst Franziska                     1967 Birmensdorf ZH              1:24.39,2       -----  (1319)      8.54

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.