(4) 4. Klasse

Töss Stafette 2007, Winterthur - (4) 4. Klasse

  Rang Gemeinde                    Schulhaus            LehrerIn             Klasse          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hettlingen                  Hinter Chilen        Breitenmoser         4b I       1:44.01,7       -----   (441)      4.36
    2. Hettlingen                  Hinter Chilen        Gubser               4a I       1:45.06,6      1.04,9   (443)      4.39
    3. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Truniger             4c         1:45.37,5      1.35,8   (419)      4.40
    4. Winterthur                  Wiesenstrasse        Straub               4c         1:45.43,9      1.42,2   (424)      4.40
    5. Dürnten                     Schuepis             Neyer                4 I        1:45.54,9      1.53,2   (430)      4.41
    6. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Renold               4a I       1:46.02,9      2.01,2   (422)      4.41
    7. Dinhard                     Primar               Huber                4          1:46.21,6      2.19,9   (429)      4.42
    8. Unterstammheim              Primar               Walter               4          1:47.33,8      3.32,1   (463)      4.45
    9. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 2     Amrein               4b I       1:48.45,3      4.43,6   (467)      4.48
   10. Winterthur                  Schachen             Burgener/Messmer     4a         1:49.01,7      5.00,0   (414)      4.49
   11. Hittnau                     Hermetsbüel          Grubenmann           4 I        1:49.30,4      5.28,7   (445)      4.50
   12. Hittnau                     Hermetsbüel          Kieser               4 I        1:49.54,7      5.53,0   (447)      4.51
   13. Fehraltorf                  Heiget               Schell               4a         1:50.28,3      6.26,6   (438)      4.53
   14. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Pfeifer              4b         1:50.49,1      6.47,4   (418)      4.54
   15. Oetwil Am See               Breiti 2             Zanettin             4 I        1:50.53,4      6.51,7   (456)      4.54
   16. Seuzach                     Birch                Müller               4a I       1:51.28,2      7.26,5   (461)      4.55
   17. Elsau                       Süd                  Weber                4a         1:51.45,1      7.43,4   (437)      4.56
   18. Winterthur                  Oberseen             Walder               4a         1:52.02,1      8.00,4   (413)      4.57
   19. Andelfingen                 Landstrasse          Wolfer               4 I        1:52.58,2      8.56,5   (427)      4.59
   20. Winterthur                  Schachen             Landergott           4b         1:53.22,7      9.21,0   (415)      5.01
   21. Volketswil                  Feldhof              Hurni                4a         1:53.24,9      9.23,2   (464)      5.01
   22. Oetwil Am See               Breiti 2             Gisler               4 I        1:53.34,0      9.32,3   (454)      5.01
   23. Winterthur                  Wülflingerstrasse    Wyss                 4d         1:53.36,8      9.35,1   (426)      5.01
   24. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Felix                4a I       1:54.43,4     10.41,7   (470)      5.04
   25. Winterthur                  Altstadt             Kräutli              4 I        1:54.59,0     10.57,3   (401)      5.05
   26. Winterthur                  Eichliacker          Brunner              4a         1:55.15,5     11.13,8   (403)      5.05
   27. Elgg                        im See               Bröcker              4 I        1:55.16,1     11.14,4   (432)      5.06
   28. Elgg                        im See               Sommer               4b I       1:55.50,9     11.49,2   (434)      5.07
   29. Wila                        Eichhalde            Bärtschi             4 II       1:56.50,8     12.49,1   (474)      5.10
   30. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 2     Fonti                4          1:56.51,9     12.50,2   (469)      5.10
   31. Wila                        Eichhalde            Bärtschi             4 I        1:57.27,3     13.25,6   (473)      5.11
   32. Volketswil                  Feldhof              Klesser              4b         1:57.29,8     13.28,1   (465)      5.11
   33. Winterthur                  Tägelmoos            Schmid               4b         1:57.50,1     13.48,4   (420)      5.12
   34. Ottikon                     Schulhaus            Keller               4          1:57.53,1     13.51,4   (458)      5.12
   35. Winterthur                  Altstadt             Kräutli              4 II       1:58.03,1     14.01,4   (402)      5.13
   36. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 2     Amrein               4b II      2:00.14,6     16.12,9   (468)      5.19
   37. Nürensdorf                  Ebnet                Rohr                 4 I        2:00.33,1     16.31,4   (452)      5.20
   38. Rorbas                      Zilacher             Pfeiffer             4b I       2:00.37,3     16.35,6   (459)      5.20
   39. Hittnau                     Hermetsbüel          Grubenmann           4 II       2:00.50,0     16.48,3   (446)      5.20
   40. Winterthur                  Gutschick            Hofmann              4b         2:00.57,0     16.55,3   (407)      5.21
   41. Elsau                       Süd                  Seeger               4b         2:02.19,9     18.18,2   (436)      5.24
   42. Hettlingen                  Hinter Chilen        Breitenmoser         4b II      2:03.02,3     19.00,6   (442)      5.26
   43. Hettlingen                  Hinter Chilen        Gubser               4a II      2:03.08,0     19.06,3   (444)      5.26
   44. Winterthur                  Hegifeld             Michel               4          2:03.19,5     19.17,8   (408)      5.27
   45. Küsnacht                    Heslibach            Fausch               4a         2:04.22,5     20.20,8   (449)      5.30
   46. Winterthur                  Langwiesen           Lanz                 4d         2:04.32,1     20.30,4   (409)      5.30
   47. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Kutt                 4a         2:04.39,5     20.37,8   (417)      5.30
   48. Winterthur                  Geiselweid           Kisseleff            4          2:04.42,0     20.40,3   (404)      5.31
   49. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Fuchs                4b         2:05.18,0     21.16,3   (472)      5.32
   50. Winterthur                  Schachen             Landergott/Messmer   4ab        2:05.42,9     21.41,2   (416)      5.33
   51. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Renold               4a II      2:05.52,3     21.50,6   (423)      5.34
   52. Fischenthal                 Bodmen               Schibli              4          2:06.15,1     22.13,4   (440)      5.35
   53. Elgg                        im See               Sommer               4b II      2:06.59,0     22.57,3   (435)      5.37
   54. Winterthur                  Neuwiesen            Teroni               4 I        2:07.52,6     23.50,9   (411)      5.39
   55. Winterthur                  Neuwiesen            Teroni               4 II       2:08.08,4     24.06,7   (412)      5.40
   56. Winterthur                  Wiesenstr./Wülfl.    Straub / Wyss        4cd        2:08.24,8     24.23,1   (425)      5.40
   57. Elgg                        im See               Bröcker              4 II       2:08.48,3     24.46,6   (433)      5.41
   58. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Boss                 4bc        2:09.55,0     25.53,3   (421)      5.44
   59. Dürnten                     Schuepis             Neyer                4 II       2:10.00,6     25.58,9   (431)      5.45
   60. Winterthur                  Gutenberg            Vögeli               4c         2:11.02,0     27.00,3   (405)      5.47
   61. Winterthur                  Langwiesen           Thum                 4f         2:11.48,6     27.46,9   (410)      5.49
   62. Wald                        Neuwies              Jud-Gabathuler       4          2:11.49,5     27.47,8   (466)      5.49
   63. Winterthur                  Gutschick            Frutiger             4a         2:11.57,2     27.55,5   (406)      5.50
   64. Nürensdorf                  Ebnet                Huggler/Graf         4b         2:11.57,8     27.56,1   (451)      5.50
   65. Oetwil Am See               Breiti 2             Gisler               4 II       2:14.17,3     30.15,6   (455)      5.56
   66. Hittnau                     Hermetsbüel          Kieser               4 II       2:17.49,2     33.47,5   (448)      6.05
   67. Rorbas                      Zilacher             Pfeiffer             4b II      2:17.52,7     33.51,0   (460)      6.06
   68. Nürensdorf                  Ebnet                Rohr                 4 II       2:19.27,0     35.25,3   (453)      6.10
   69. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Felix                4a II      2:19.29,3     35.27,6   (471)      6.10
   70. Oetwil Am See               Breiti 2             Zanettin             4 II       2:25.36,0     41.34,3   (457)      6.26
   71. Seuzach                     Birch                Müller               4a II      2:27.49,3     43.47,6   (462)      6.32
   72. Andelfingen                 Landstrasse          Wolfer               4 II       2:31.27,7     47.26,0   (428)      6.42
   73. Küsnacht                    Heslibach            Fausch               4b         2:35.03,5     51.01,8   (450)      6.51

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.