Töss Stafette 2007, Winterthur - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Gemeinde                    Schulhaus            LehrerIn             Klasse          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kl4         62. Wald                        Neuwies              Jud-Gabathuler       4          2:11.49,5     27.47,8   (466)      5.49
Kl5         45. Wald                        Neuwies              Engler               5          1:59.34,1     20.35,4   (559)      5.17
Kl5         61. Wallisellen                 Alpenstrasse         Schneider            5b I       2:06.44,1     27.45,4   (560)      5.36
Kl5         55. Wallisellen                 Alpenstrasse         Schneider            5b II      2:04.00,0     25.01,3   (561)      5.29
Kl5         51. Wallisellen                 Mösli                Wegmüller            5e I       2:02.40,4     23.41,7   (562)      5.25
Kl5         69. Wallisellen                 Mösli                Wegmüller            5e II      2:18.56,0     39.57,3   (563)      6.08
Kl6          7. Wallisellen                 Alpenstrasse         Oehninger            6a I       1:42.20,5      5.39,7   (651)      4.31
Kl6         44. Wallisellen                 Alpenstrasse         Oehninger            6a II      1:57.01,6     20.20,8   (652)      5.10
Kl4          9. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 2     Amrein               4b I       1:48.45,3      4.43,6   (467)      4.48
Kl4         36. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 2     Amrein               4b II      2:00.14,6     16.12,9   (468)      5.19
Kl4         30. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 2     Fonti                4          1:56.51,9     12.50,2   (469)      5.10
Kl5         35. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 1     Wild                 5          1:57.03,6     18.04,9   (564)      5.10
Kl5         36. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 2     Basler               5a         1:57.09,0     18.10,3   (565)      5.11
Kl6         10. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher       Ruf                  6 I        1:44.06,5      7.25,7   (653)      4.36
Kl6         58. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher       Ruf                  6 II       2:07.13,9     30.33,1   (654)      5.37
Kl6         29. Weisslingen                 Schmittenacher 1     Wild                 6          1:50.21,5     13.40,7   (655)      4.52
Kl5         47. Wetzikon                    Guldisloo            Ernst                5          2:00.23,8     21.25,1   (566)      5.19
Kl6         55. Wetzikon                    Guldisloo            Ernst                6a         2:03.05,1     26.24,3   (656)      5.26
Kl7         33. Wetzikon                    Walenbach            Steiger              1eA        2:00.47,9     23.21,2   (750)      5.20
Kl7         40. Wetzikon                    Walenbach            Steiger              1dA        2:04.05,3     26.38,6   (751)      5.29
Kl4         24. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Felix                4a I       1:54.43,4     10.41,7   (470)      5.04
Kl4         69. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Felix                4a II      2:19.29,3     35.27,6   (471)      6.10
Kl4         49. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Fuchs                4b         2:05.18,0     21.16,3   (472)      5.32
Kl5         12. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Gerber               5b I       1:47.20,7      8.22,0   (567)      4.44
Kl5         57. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Gerber               5b II      2:04.55,7     25.57,0   (568)      5.31
Kl5         40. Wiesendangen                Wyberg               Bart                 4./5.      1:57.55,3     18.56,6   (569)      5.13
Kl5          4. Wiesendangen                Wyberg               Pfister              5a         1:43.05,0      4.06,3   (570)      4.33
Kl6          9. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Steinmann            6b I       1:43.53,3      7.12,5   (657)      4.35
Kl6         47. Wiesendangen                Gässli               Steinmann            6b II      1:58.02,2     21.21,4   (658)      5.13
Kl6          4. Wiesendangen                Wyberg               Willi                6a I       1:40.54,1      4.13,3   (659)      4.27
Kl6         49. Wiesendangen                Wyberg               Willi                6a II      1:58.14,9     21.34,1   (660)      5.13
Kl8         17. Wiesendangen                Oberstufe            Haas                 2B         1:52.14,0     15.53,6   (822)      4.57
Kl5         10. Wil                         Dorf                 Wittwer              4./5. I    1:47.09,2      8.10,5   (571)      4.44
Kl5         71. Wil                         Dorf                 Wittwer              4./5. II   2:19.58,7     41.00,0   (572)      6.11
Kl6         14. Wil                         Dorf                 Schweizer            6          1:45.04,0      8.23,2   (661)      4.38
Kl4         31. Wila                        Eichhalde            Bärtschi             4 I        1:57.27,3     13.25,6   (473)      5.11
Kl4         29. Wila                        Eichhalde            Bärtschi             4 II       1:56.50,8     12.49,1   (474)      5.10
Kl6         28. Wila                        Eichhalde            Steiger              6 I        1:49.57,2     13.16,4   (662)      4.51
Kl6         38. Wila                        Eichhalde            Steiger              6 II       1:55.16,3     18.35,5   (663)      5.06
Kl8         13. Wila                        Schweissrüti         Baumann              2A         1:48.12,6     11.52,2   (823)      4.47
Kl8         12. Wila                        Schweissrüti         Saller               2BC        1:48.04,9     11.44,5   (824)      4.46
Kl9          5. Wila                        Schweissrüti         Sigrist              3A         1:49.35,2      7.21,6   (910)      4.50
Kl9          7. Wila                        Schweissrüti         Zapfi                3B         1:50.26,2      8.12,6   (911)      4.53
Kl6         51. Winterberg                  Bachwis              Schreiner            6          1:59.47,7     23.06,9   (664)      5.18
Kl4         25. Winterthur                  Altstadt             Kräutli              4 I        1:54.59,0     10.57,3   (401)      5.05
Kl4         35. Winterthur                  Altstadt             Kräutli              4 II       1:58.03,1     14.01,4   (402)      5.13
Kl4         26. Winterthur                  Eichliacker          Brunner              4a         1:55.15,5     11.13,8   (403)      5.05
Kl4         48. Winterthur                  Geiselweid           Kisseleff            4          2:04.42,0     20.40,3   (404)      5.31
Kl4         60. Winterthur                  Gutenberg            Vögeli               4c         2:11.02,0     27.00,3   (405)      5.47
Kl4         63. Winterthur                  Gutschick            Frutiger             4a         2:11.57,2     27.55,5   (406)      5.50
Kl4         40. Winterthur                  Gutschick            Hofmann              4b         2:00.57,0     16.55,3   (407)      5.21
Kl4         44. Winterthur                  Hegifeld             Michel               4          2:03.19,5     19.17,8   (408)      5.27
Kl4         46. Winterthur                  Langwiesen           Lanz                 4d         2:04.32,1     20.30,4   (409)      5.30
Kl4         61. Winterthur                  Langwiesen           Thum                 4f         2:11.48,6     27.46,9   (410)      5.49
Kl4         54. Winterthur                  Neuwiesen            Teroni               4 I        2:07.52,6     23.50,9   (411)      5.39
Kl4         55. Winterthur                  Neuwiesen            Teroni               4 II       2:08.08,4     24.06,7   (412)      5.40
Kl4         18. Winterthur                  Oberseen             Walder               4a         1:52.02,1      8.00,4   (413)      4.57
Kl4         10. Winterthur                  Schachen             Burgener/Messmer     4a         1:49.01,7      5.00,0   (414)      4.49
Kl4         20. Winterthur                  Schachen             Landergott           4b         1:53.22,7      9.21,0   (415)      5.01
Kl4         50. Winterthur                  Schachen             Landergott/Messmer   4ab        2:05.42,9     21.41,2   (416)      5.33
Kl4         47. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Kutt                 4a         2:04.39,5     20.37,8   (417)      5.30
Kl4         14. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Pfeifer              4b         1:50.49,1      6.47,4   (418)      4.54
Kl4          3. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Truniger             4c         1:45.37,5      1.35,8   (419)      4.40
Kl4         33. Winterthur                  Tägelmoos            Schmid               4b         1:57.50,1     13.48,4   (420)      5.12
Kl4         58. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Boss                 4bc        2:09.55,0     25.53,3   (421)      5.44
Kl4          6. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Renold               4a I       1:46.02,9      2.01,2   (422)      4.41
Kl4         51. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Renold               4a II      2:05.52,3     21.50,6   (423)      5.34
Kl4          4. Winterthur                  Wiesenstrasse        Straub               4c         1:45.43,9      1.42,2   (424)      4.40
Kl4         56. Winterthur                  Wiesenstr./Wülfl.    Straub / Wyss        4cd        2:08.24,8     24.23,1   (425)      5.40
Kl4         23. Winterthur                  Wülflingerstrasse    Wyss                 4d         1:53.36,8      9.35,1   (426)      5.01
Kl5         53. Winterthur                  Gutenberg            Trüb                 5          2:03.17,2     24.18,5   (501)      5.27
Kl5         38. Winterthur                  Gutschick            Battaini             5a         1:57.27,7     18.29,0   (502)      5.11
Kl5         44. Winterthur                  Hegi TMZ             Da Mutten            5          1:59.31,7     20.33,0   (503)      5.17
Kl5         22. Winterthur                  Hegifeld             Brodmann             5b         1:52.28,9     13.30,2   (504)      4.58
Kl5         74. Winterthur                  Hegifeld             Brodmann/Vellacott   5ab        2:30.20,7     51.22,0   (505)      6.39
Kl5         25. Winterthur                  Hegifeld             Vellacott            5a         1:53.58,2     14.59,5   (506)      5.02
Kl5         32. Winterthur                  Langwiesen           Keller               5c         1:56.19,1     17.20,4   (507)      5.08
Kl5         11. Winterthur                  Oberseen             Ineichen             5a         1:47.18,1      8.19,4   (508)      4.44
Kl5         64. Winterthur                  Schachen             Fretz                5b         2:09.16,9     30.18,2   (509)      5.43
Kl5         34. Winterthur                  Schachen             Meyer                5a         1:56.59,0     18.00,3   (510)      5.10
Kl5         68. Winterthur                  Schachen             Meyer                5ab        2:18.11,2     39.12,5   (511)      6.06
Kl5         23. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Hugi                 5b I       1:53.25,2     14.26,5   (512)      5.01
Kl5         48. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Hugi                 5b II      2:01.33,3     22.34,6   (513)      5.22
Kl5         14. Winterthur                  Steinacker           Bachmann             5b I       1:48.06,1      9.07,4   (514)      4.46
Kl5         62. Winterthur                  Steinacker           Bachmann             5b II      2:06.45,7     27.47,0   (515)      5.36
Kl5         26. Winterthur                  Stofflerenweg        Schoch/Weiller       5b         1:54.51,4     15.52,7   (516)      5.04
Kl5         65. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Gysi                 5b I       2:09.54,7     30.56,0   (517)      5.44
Kl5         73. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Gysi                 5b II      2:29.45,1     50.46,4   (518)      6.37
Kl5         20. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Züst                 5a I       1:51.19,0     12.20,3   (519)      4.55
Kl5         72. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Züst                 5a II      2:20.25,8     41.27,1   (520)      6.12
Kl5         49. Winterthur                  Wülflingerstrasse    Meier                5d         2:01.37,8     22.39,1   (521)      5.22
Kl5         70. Winterthur                  Stofflerenweg        Schoch/Weiller       5b II      2:19.52,7     40.54,0   (578)      6.11
Kl6          3. Winterthur                  Freie Schule         Futter               6a         1:39.39,6      2.58,8   (601)      4.24
Kl6         62. Winterthur                  Gutenberg            Bartholdi            6c         2:15.27,4     38.46,6   (602)      5.59
Kl6         59. Winterthur                  Hegifeld             Walser               6          2:10.18,3     33.37,5   (603)      5.45
Kl6         50. Winterthur                  Laubegg              Gruno                6b         1:58.59,9     22.19,1   (604)      5.15
Kl6         19. Winterthur                  Mattenbach           Huber                6a         1:46.27,2      9.46,4   (606)      4.42
Kl6         31. Winterthur                  Schachen             Lauener              6b         1:51.47,1     15.06,3   (607)      4.56
Kl6         37. Winterthur                  Schachen             Lauener              6ab        1:53.53,7     17.12,9   (608)      5.02
Kl6         22. Winterthur                  Schachen             Müller               6a         1:47.12,1     10.31,3   (609)      4.44
Kl6         26. Winterthur                  Schönengrund         Beeli                6b         1:49.03,4     12.22,6   (610)      4.49
Kl6         45. Winterthur                  Steinacker           Bründler             6b         1:57.21,8     20.41,0   (611)      5.11
Kl6         40. Winterthur                  Steinacker           Moser                6a         1:55.27,9     18.47,1   (612)      5.06
Kl6         46. Winterthur                  Steinacker           Stingl               6c         1:57.25,4     20.44,6   (613)      5.11
Kl6         32. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Würgler              6a I       1:52.09,8     15.29,0   (614)      4.57
Kl6         64. Winterthur                  Tössfeld             Würgler              6a II      2:20.24,6     43.43,8   (615)      6.12
Kl6         60. Winterthur                  Wallrüti             Malavolti            6a         2:12.01,0     35.20,2   (616)      5.50
Kl6         43. Winterthur                  Wülflingerstrasse    Eigenmann            6d         1:56.52,1     20.11,3   (617)      5.10
Kl7         16. Winterthur                  Oberseen             Boesch               1bA        1:49.57,4     12.30,7   (701)      4.51
Kl7         17. Winterthur                  Oberseen             Münch                1aA        1:50.06,1     12.39,4   (702)      4.52
Kl7         26. Winterthur                  Rosenau              Hinderling           1bA        1:53.41,2     16.14,5   (703)      5.01
Kl7         28. Winterthur                  Rosenau              Kägi                 1aA        1:54.48,7     17.22,0   (704)      5.04
Kl7         29. Winterthur                  Rosenau              Vogel                1bB        1:55.02,8     17.36,1   (705)      5.05
Kl7         30. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          Bosshard             1Ga        1:56.12,9     18.46,2   (706)      5.08
Kl7          3. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          Busset/Busslinger    1Ec I      1:41.48,1      4.21,4   (707)      4.30
Kl7         45. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          Busset/Busslinger    1Ec II     2:06.54,0     29.27,3   (708)      5.36
Kl7         10. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          de Giuseppe          1Eb I      1:47.25,2      9.58,5   (709)      4.45
Kl7         44. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          de Giuseppe          1Eb II     2:06.50,9     29.24,2   (710)      5.36
Kl7         25. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          Monserrato           1EG        1:53.34,0     16.07,3   (711)      5.01
Kl7          5. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          Stoller              1Ea I      1:43.24,5      5.57,8   (712)      4.34
Kl7         43. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          Stoller              1Ea II     2:06.28,9     29.02,2   (713)      5.35
Kl7         35. Winterthur                  St. Georgen          Süss                 1Gb        2:01.05,9     23.39,2   (714)      5.21
Kl8         15. Winterthur                  Büelwiesen           Aeschbach            2aA        1:51.34,6     15.14,2   (801)      4.56
Kl8         10. Winterthur                  Feld                 Brügger              2bA        1:47.50,4     11.30,0   (802)      4.46
Kl8         14. Winterthur                  Feld                 Strobel              2aA        1:51.04,6     14.44,2   (803)      4.54
Kl8         20. Winterthur                  Oberseen             Würgler              2B         1:56.32,9     20.12,5   (804)      5.09
Kl8         19. Winterthur                  Rosenau              Baumer               2bA        1:53.09,1     16.48,7   (805)      5.00
Kl8         18. Winterthur                  Wallrüti             Büchele              2Ec        1:53.06,7     16.46,3   (806)      5.00
Kl8          6. Winterthur                  Wallrüti             Zeller               2Ed        1:43.48,6      7.28,2   (807)      4.35
Kl9          2. Winterthur                  Feld                 Merz                 3A         1:44.24,4      2.10,8   (901)      4.37

Total 130



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.