Töss Stafette 2007, Winterthur - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Gemeinde                    Schulhaus            LehrerIn             Klasse          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   Schnitt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kl7         13. Effretikon                  Watt B               Ebneter              1BC        1:49.21,0     11.54,3   (715)      4.50
Kl7         32. Effretikon                  Watt B               Weidmann             1bBC       2:00.13,3     22.46,6   (716)      5.19
Kl8         22. Effretikon                  Watt                 Keller               2aB        1:59.31,5     23.11,1   (810)      5.17
Kl8         23. Effretikon                  Watt                 Keller               2abB       2:04.23,3     28.02,9   (811)      5.30
Kl8         24. Effretikon                  Watt                 Schärrer             2          2:08.02,4     31.42,0   (812)      5.39
Kl9          6. Effretikon                  Watt                 Bernet               3A         1:49.46,2      7.32,6   (902)      4.51
Kl6         34. Eglisau                     Steinboden           Ilg                  6          1:53.01,1     16.20,3   (629)      5.00
Kl4         27. Elgg                        im See               Bröcker              4 I        1:55.16,1     11.14,4   (432)      5.06
Kl4         57. Elgg                        im See               Bröcker              4 II       2:08.48,3     24.46,6   (433)      5.41
Kl4         28. Elgg                        im See               Sommer               4b I       1:55.50,9     11.49,2   (434)      5.07
Kl4         53. Elgg                        im See               Sommer               4b II      2:06.59,0     22.57,3   (435)      5.37
Kl7         11. Elgg                        Ritschberg           Barth                1bA        1:48.11,1     10.44,4   (717)      4.47
Kl7         49. Elgg                        Ritschberg           Ehrismann            1aBC       2:12.40,3     35.13,6   (718)      5.52
Kl7         27. Elgg                        Ritschberg           Herzog               1aA        1:54.18,0     16.51,3   (719)      5.03
Kl7         19. Elgg                        Ritschberg           Menzi                1bB        1:50.42,4     13.15,7   (720)      4.53
Kl8          8. Elgg                        Ritschberg           Brühwiler            2bA        1:46.42,3     10.21,9   (813)      4.43
Kl8          5. Elgg                        Ritschberg           Hamecher             2aA        1:43.20,4      7.00,0   (814)      4.34
Kl9          3. Elgg                        Ritschberg           von Ballmoos         3bA        1:46.21,8      4.08,2   (903)      4.42
Kl9         11. Elgg                        Ritschberg           von Ballmoos         3abA       1:56.20,5     14.06,9   (904)      5.08
Kl9          1. Elgg                        Ritschberg           Ziegler              3aA        1:42.13,6       -----   (905)      4.31
Kl4         41. Elsau                       Süd                  Seeger               4b         2:02.19,9     18.18,2   (436)      5.24
Kl4         17. Elsau                       Süd                  Weber                4a         1:51.45,1      7.43,4   (437)      4.56
Kl5         18. Elsau                       Süd                  Geertsen             5a         1:49.57,0     10.58,3   (532)      4.51
Kl6         13. Elsau                       Süd                  Geertsen             6a         1:45.02,4      8.21,6   (630)      4.38
Kl6          2. Elsau                       Süd                  Hürlimann            6b         1:38.05,5      1.24,7   (631)      4.20
Kl6         57. Elsau                       Süd                  Hürlimann            5./6. I    2:06.05,8     29.25,0   (632)      5.34
Kl6         53. Elsau                       Süd                  Hürlimann            5./6. II   2:01.04,7     24.23,9   (633)      5.21
Kl6         36. Elsau                       Süd                  Reutimann            6c         1:53.53,2     17.12,4   (634)      5.02
Kl7         41. Elsau                       Oberstufe            Fehr                 1G         2:04.06,0     26.39,3   (721)      5.29
Kl7         34. Elsau                       Oberstufe            Jam                  1E         2:00.51,2     23.24,5   (722)      5.20
Kl7         37. Elsau                       Oberstufe            Jam                  1EG        2:03.22,6     25.55,9   (723)      5.27
Kl8         21. Embrach                     Hungerbühl           Albrecht             2aB        1:57.28,0     21.07,6   (815)      5.11
Kl8          7. Embrach                     Hungerbühl           Böni                 2bA        1:46.36,6     10.16,2   (816)      4.43
Kl9          9. Embrach                     Hungerbühl           Hanselmann           3aA        1:53.40,2     11.26,6   (906)      5.01
Kl9          8. Embrach                     Hungerbühl           Nafz                 3bA        1:51.01,2      8.47,6   (907)      4.54

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.