Thyon-Dixence 2007 - Valais (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V2          26. Abgpttspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        2:07.26,1     31.07,6   (433)  
T          ---  Aguiari Patrick                     1973 Saxon                       2:22.36,2     48.55,4   (731)  
V2          18. Alder Michel                        1952 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:59.52,0     23.33,5   (473)  
T          ---  Amoos Corinne                       1971 Mollens VS                  2:22.32,7     48.51,9  (1076)  
E            3. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                        1:13.16,9      1.51,6     (2)  
E           13. Anthamatten Martin                  1984 Zermatt                     1:23.46,6     12.21,3   (111)  
E          102. Bader David                         1980 Sion                        2:08.41,6     57.16,3   (144)  
T          ---  Barmaz Colette, Sion                1996 Barmaz                      3:18.43,2   1:45.02,4  (1178)  
T          ---  Barmaz Jacqueline, Sion             1964 Barmaz                      3:28.35,8   1:54.55,0  (1177)  
T          ---  Barmaz Luc                          1958 Sion                        3:27.37,1   1:53.56,3   (733)  
T          ---  Barmaz Simon, Sion                  2002 Barmaz                      3:27.36,6   1:53.55,8  (1259)  
T          ---  Barras Jacques                      1974 Sion                        2:00.57,6     27.16,8   (734)  
T          ---  Beaud Jean-Pierre                   1949 Sierre                      2:17.08,3     43.27,5   (737)  
V1          30. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:48.42,5     36.00,8   (340)  
T          ---  Bender Ariane                       1968 Fully                       3:39.31,8   2:05.51,0  (1089)  
T          ---  Bender Emmanuel                     1965 Fully                       2:33.34,0     59.53,2  (1088)  
J           22. Bender Nathan                       1992 Fully                       2:19.02,9     48.38,7   (315)  
T          ---  Berthod Floriane                    1994 Bramois                     2:57.23,6   1:23.42,8  (1227)  
T          ---  Berthod Jacques                     1964 Bramois                     2:57.24,0   1:23.43,2  (1226)  
T          ---  Berthoud Jean-Philippe              1975 Lens                        1:49.03,4     15.22,6   (738)  
T          ---  Beytrison Andre                     1960 Bramois                     2:36.16,2   1:02.35,4   (956)  
T          ---  Beytrison Linda                     1985 Sion                        3:25.22,4   1:51.41,6  (1248)  
T          ---  Beytrison Marie-Adèle               1994 Bramois                     2:36.02,6   1:02.21,8   (955)  
J           18. Beytrison Michael                   1990 Sion                        2:10.55,1     40.30,9   (322)  
D1          14. Bianco Christelle                   1984 Conthey                     2:10.19,2     37.02,3   (653)  
T          ---  Bonvin Jean-Marie                   1952 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:36.57,4   1:03.16,6  (1036)  
D2          32. Bonvin Sylvia                       1957 Lens                        2:34.37,6   1:02.17,3   (588)  
T          ---  Boon Jan                            1954 Hérémence                   2:14.15,8     40.35,0  (1198)  
T          ---  Borer Caroline                      1977 Champlan (Grimisuat)        2:37.52,0   1:04.11,2   (742)  
T          ---  Bornet Frédéric                     1973 Haute-Nendaz                1:56.43,0     23.02,2  (1001)  
D1          12. Bory Delphine                       1981 Sion                        2:07.50,4     34.33,5   (634)  
T          ---  Bourban Frédéric                    1994 Hérémence                   2:27.32,2     53.51,4  (1009)  
T          ---  Bourban Joel                        1963 Hérémence                   2:38.09,3   1:04.28,5  (1008)  
V1          45. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:55.43,1     43.01,4   (476)  
T          ---  Bovier Béatrice, Hérémence          1966 Bovier, Les Aubépines       3:19.18,2   1:45.37,4  (1147)  
T          ---  Bovier Florent, Hérémence           1996 Bovier, Hérémence           2:31.29,3     57.48,5   (749)  
T          ---  Bovier François, Hérémence          1992 Bovier, Les Aubépines       1:46.42,3     13.01,5  (1150)  
V2          22. Bovier Jean-Pierre                  1957 Vex                         2:04.06,4     27.47,9   (346)  
T          ---  Bovier Laura, Hérémence             1998 Bovier, Hérémence           2:52.55,0   1:19.14,2   (750)  
T          ---  Bovier Marc, Hérémence              1964 Bovier, Les Aubépines       1:49.52,3     16.11,5  (1149)  
T          ---  Bovier Maryvonne, Hérémence         1970 Bovier, Hérémence           2:52.56,1   1:19.15,3   (751)  
T          ---  Bovier Mélanie                      1996 Mâche                       4:15.26,4   2:41.45,6  (1026)  
T          ---  Bovier Paul, Hérémence              1968 Bovier, Hérémence           2:31.29,7     57.48,9   (752)  
E          120. Bridet Laurent                      1969 Sion                        2:19.47,2   1:08.21,9    (17)  
T          ---  Bron Joseph                         1957 Monthey                     1:58.24,4     24.43,6   (945)  
T          ---  Bruchez Guy                         1951 St-Maurice                  1:58.12,9     24.32,1  (1010)  
T          ---  Bruttin Steve                       1973 Noës                        2:15.37,5     41.56,7   (997)  
T          ---  Burcher Laurent                     1956 Le Trétien                  2:37.22,9   1:03.42,1  (1029)  
T          ---  Burgener Albert                     1960 Sion                        2:12.15,2     38.34,4  (1003)  
V2          41. Burlet Klaus                        1942 Visp                        2:15.18,0     38.59,5   (419)  
T          ---  Burnier Christophe                  1981 Bramois                     2:30.31,8     56.51,0   (757)  
T          ---  Cergneux Bruno                      1956 Martigny                    3:21.48,1   1:48.07,3  (1283)  
T          ---  Chambovay Guillaume                 1995 Collonges                   3:04.20,5   1:30.39,7  (1231)  
T          ---  Chambovey Edouard                   1978 Collonges                   1:52.17,7     18.36,9  (1193)  
T          ---  Chambovey Gilbert                   1976 Collonges                   1:53.20,2     19.39,4  (1125)  
T          ---  Chambovey Pierrot                   1942 Collonges                   3:04.20,9   1:30.40,1  (1126)  
T          ---  Chambovey Sophie                    1980 Collonges                   2:47.03,1   1:13.22,3  (1195)  
E           28. Chevrier Stéphane                   1981 Evolène                     1:34.53,2     23.27,9   (135)  
T          ---  Chevrolet Hugo                      1949 Hérémence                   2:29.53,2     56.12,4  (1196)  
V2          17. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    1:59.37,3     23.18,8   (352)  
V1          43. Columberg Gion                      1965 Muraz (Collombey)           1:55.17,8     42.36,1   (499)  
V1           5. Comina Didier                       1967 Sierre                      1:21.52,1      9.10,4   (421)  
D2          12. Constantin Viviane                  1963 Ollon VS                    2:09.25,2     37.04,9   (592)  
T          ---  Coppeygrange Sandra                 1967 Vex                         3:01.49,0   1:28.08,2   (957)  
T          ---  Coquoz Jean-Philippe                1997 Hérémence                   3:35.47,4   2:02.06,6  (1282)  
D2          11. Cornelia Ritler                     1966 Kippel                      2:06.45,0     34.24,7   (622)  
T          ---  Cortesi Hugette                     1951 Sierre                      3:01.47,1   1:28.06,3   (765)  
E            7. Costa Cesar                         1976 Martigny                    1:17.02,6      5.37,3     (4)  
T          ---  Costas Arminda                      1964 Vex                         3:26.13,9   1:52.33,1  (1041)  
T          ---  Crettaz Marielle                    1985 Conthey                     2:19.27,9     45.47,1  (1115)  
E           32. Crettaz Samuel                      1980 Les Haudères                1:36.31,2     25.05,9    (93)  
D2           1. Crettenand Moretti Isabella         1963 Sion                        1:32.20,3       -----   (625)  
T          ---  Crettenand Romain, Ardon            1997 Gaillard                    3:12.22,5   1:38.41,7  (1141)  
T          ---  Crettenand Thibault, Ardon          1993 Gaillard                    2:01.25,7     27.44,9  (1142)  
J            5. Crettenand Yvan                     1989 Martigny                    1:41.36,6     11.12,4   (317)  
T          ---  Crettex Jocelyne                    1959 Grône                       3:02.27,5   1:28.46,7   (769)  
T          ---  Cretton Adeline, Hérémence          1994 Seppey                      3:04.21,8   1:30.41,0  (1164)  
T          ---  Cretton Guillaume, Hérémence        1996 Seppey                      4:17.53,0   2:44.12,2  (1165)  
V1          33. Da Costa Pereiro Francisco          1964 Sion                        1:50.20,9     37.39,2   (440)  
V1          24. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  1964 Conthey                     1:46.26,3     33.44,6   (498)  
T          ---  Dayer Eric, Vétroz                  1953 Dayer                       3:24.41,8   1:51.01,0  (1163)  
T          ---  Dayer Gaëtan                        1980 Sion                        1:52.16,9     18.36,1   (772)  
T          ---  Dayer Luke                          1991 Hérémence                   1:51.06,2     17.25,4  (1096)  
T          ---  Dayer Nicolas, Vétroz               1992 Dayer                       2:14.26,6     40.45,8  (1162)  
T          ---  Dayer Simon, Vétroz                 1996 Dayer                       2:20.49,2     47.08,4  (1161)  
T          ---  De Castro Jérôme                    1983 Martigny                    2:09.02,4     35.21,6   (774)  
E           94. Delaloye Ludovic                    1980 Arbaz                       2:04.43,4     53.18,1   (127)  
E           61. Deletroz Sébastien                  1973 Ayent                       1:48.02,0     36.36,7    (28)  
T          ---  Deleze Raphael                      1956 Veysonnaz                   2:16.02,9     42.22,1  (1067)  
E          108. Denis Jean-Luc                      1971 Leytron                     2:09.41,5     58.16,2   (101)  
T          ---  Disiere Michel                      1934 Pont-de-la-Morge (Sion)     2:33.06,4     59.25,6   (778)  
T          ---  Emery Eric                          1959 Lens                        2:26.12,1     52.31,3  (1056)  
T          ---  Emery Johnny                        1995 Lens                        2:24.56,3     51.15,5   (783)  
T          ---  Emonet Christophe                   1964 Sembrancher                 2:00.38,3     26.57,5   (785)  
V2          12. Epiney Alain                        1956 Fully                       1:55.07,1     18.48,6   (467)  
E           20. Epiney Lucien                       1981 Vissoie                     1:27.49,7     16.24,4   (133)  
V2          46. Epiney Robert                       1937 Sierre                      2:19.37,9     43.19,4   (501)  
V1           1. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Haute-Nendaz                1:12.41,7       -----   (331)  
T          ---  Fardel Alexandre                    1968 Sierre                      3:03.50,2   1:30.09,4  (1080)  
T          ---  Fardel Jessica                      1975 Sierre                      3:03.51,6   1:30.10,8  (1079)  
T          ---  Favre Edna                          1954 Vex                         2:44.35,2   1:10.54,4  (1326)  
V2          11. Fellay François                     1954 Sion                        1:53.50,8     17.32,3   (488)  
T          ---  Fellay Mael, Sierre                 1997 Fellay                      2:45.54,1   1:12.13,3  (1265)  
T          ---  Fellay Maurice, Sierre              1960 Fellay                      2:10.00,3     36.19,5  (1264)  
T          ---  Fellay Romain, Sierre               1994 Fellay                      3:02.07,4   1:28.26,6  (1266)  
V2           4. Fernandez Casimodo                  1956 Monthey                     1:41.02,5      4.44,0   (468)  
T          ---  Fleutry Danièle                     1970 Fully                       2:08.55,7     35.14,9   (787)  
V2           5. Florey Norbert                      1957 Sierre                      1:42.54,9      6.36,4   (438)  
T          ---  Flück Sandrine                      1967 Zinal                       2:32.20,6     58.39,8  (1225)  
T          ---  Flueck Yoann                        1998 Zinal                       2:29.23,1     55.42,3  (1224)  
T          ---  Follonier Manou                     1959 La Sage                     3:40.27,6   2:06.46,8  (1213)  
T          ---  Follonier Marine, Mase              1995 Follonier                   3:14.07,3   1:40.26,5  (1262)  
V1          34. Follonier Maurice, Mase             1964 Follonier                   1:50.50,8     38.09,1   (423)  
T          ---  Follonier Olivier                   1960 La Sage                     3:40.25,9   2:06.45,1  (1215)  
T          ---  Follonier Pierrot                   1946 Conthey                     2:41.52,8   1:08.12,0   (788)  
T          ---  Follonier Veronique, Mase           1964 Follonier                   3:14.08,8   1:40.28,0  (1261)  
T          ---  Fournier Claude                     1966 Haute-Nendaz                2:06.28,0     32.47,2  (1037)  
T          ---  Fournier Julien                     1991 Haute-Nendaz                1:58.43,4     25.02,6  (1038)  
T          ---  Fournier Nicolas                    1968 Basse-Nendaz                1:59.23,7     25.42,9  (1035)  
T          ---  Fournier Stephane                   1963 Sembrancher                 1:34.52,4      1.11,6  (1061)  
T          ---  Fragniere Jean-Daniel               1967 Veysonnaz                   2:07.30,1     33.49,3   (984)  
T          ---  Fragniere Michel                    1960 Veysonnaz                   2:13.16,8     39.36,0  (1066)  
T          ---  Freiholz Jean-Pierre                1955 Mase                        2:14.01,6     40.20,8  (1040)  
T          ---  Friedl Laurent                      1977 Bramois                     2:03.30,0     29.49,2  (1011)  
T          ---  Fries Cyrille                       1971 Sion                        2:11.42,6     38.01,8  (1048)  
T          ---  Fumeaux Jean-Michel                 1949 Daillon                     2:27.31,5     53.50,7   (790)  
T          ---  Gailland Jean-Pascal                1956 Bramois                     2:37.13,0   1:03.32,2   (791)  
T          ---  Gaillard Eddy, Ardon                1940 Gaillard                    3:39.25,6   2:05.44,8  (1143)  
T          ---  Gaillard Marine, Ardon              1996 Gaillard                    3:39.25,1   2:05.44,3  (1145)  
T          ---  Gaillard Raphael, Ardon             1966 Gaillard                    3:31.34,4   1:57.53,6  (1146)  
T          ---  Gaillard Tristan, Ardon             1999 Gaillard                    3:31.08,3   1:57.27,5  (1144)  
T          ---  Galliano Nicolas                    1973 Chalais                     2:01.15,8     27.35,0   (794)  
V2          40. Garrone Stéphane                    1950 Monthey                     2:14.56,3     38.37,8   (449)  
T          ---  Gaspoz Céline                       1988 Euseigne                    2:31.26,3     57.45,5  (1182)  
T          ---  Gauye Alexandre, Vex                1996 Gauye                       2:30.55,8     57.15,0  (1160)  
T          ---  Gauye Céline, Vex                   1998 Gauye                       2:44.31,3   1:10.50,5  (1159)  
T          ---  Gauye Martine, Vex                  1967 Gauye                       2:44.50,6   1:11.09,8  (1158)  
T          ---  Gauye Nicolas, Vex                  1964 Gauye                       2:30.56,3     57.15,5  (1157)  
T          ---  Gehri-Daniel Joël                   1947 Vex                         3:03.00,1   1:29.19,3   (961)  
T          ---  Genolet Serge                       1936 Sion                        3:41.15,4   2:07.34,6   (798)  
T          ---  Genoud Maurice                      1983 Savièse                     2:03.19,0     29.38,2   (800)  
E           25. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:32.51,4     21.26,1    (34)  
E            2. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:12.16,6      0.51,3     (3)  
T          ---  Giachino Primo                      1951 Sierre                      2:24.57,1     51.16,3   (801)  
T          ---  Gillioz Fernand                     1961 St-Léonard                  2:27.05,1     53.24,3  (1007)  
E          129. Giroud Pascal                       1973 Martigny-Croix              2:58.28,7   1:47.03,4    (35)  
E           66. Glardon Jonathan                    1980 Sion                        1:49.25,7     38.00,4    (76)  
T          ---  Greter Jean-Pierre                  1961 Grimisuat                   2:32.03,7     58.22,9   (808)  
T          ---  Grosjean Beatrice                   1940 Sion                        3:30.56,8   1:57.16,0   (975)  
V1          12. Guilhaume Nicolas                   1965 Zinal                       1:32.13,0     19.31,3   (420)  
T          ---  Guntern Alexandre                   1966 Haute-Nendaz                1:56.39,6     22.58,8  (1045)  
T          ---  Guntern Jacques                     1965 Haute-Nendaz                2:19.53,9     46.13,1  (1034)  
T          ---  Guyot Carole                        1960 Hérémence                   2:55.26,0   1:21.45,2   (946)  
D1          34. Hansen Laurie                       1991 Venthône                    2:42.13,5   1:08.56,6   (604)  
V1           9. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:26.35,9     13.54,2   (474)  
D1          10. Imstepf Alix                        1995 Mâche                       2:04.11,0     30.54,1   (660)  
T          ---  In-Albon Bernard                    1964 Uvrier                      2:14.59,5     41.18,7   (820)  
E           57. Jean Jérémie                        1987 Ayent                       1:47.39,4     36.14,1   (123)  
V1          19. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:45.03,2     32.21,5   (493)  
J            2. Jodidio Alex                        1990 Grimentz                    1:37.17,0      6.52,8   (304)  
T          ---  Joly Laurent                        1981 Grône                       2:24.13,0     50.32,2  (1235)  
T          ---  Lambiel Fanny                       1998 Conthey                     3:17.58,6   1:44.17,8  (1229)  
T          ---  Lambiel Loriane, Bramois            1994 Lambiel                     3:25.05,3   1:51.24,5  (1152)  
T          ---  Lambiel Marie                       1960 Conthey                     3:22.52,0   1:49.11,2  (1228)  
T          ---  Lambiel Odile                       1957 Beuson (Nendaz)             2:46.44,6   1:13.03,8   (828)  
T          ---  Lambiel Robert, Bramois             1963 Lambiel                     3:25.03,7   1:51.22,9  (1153)  
T          ---  Lambiel Robin, Bramois              1997 Lambiel                     3:25.02,7   1:51.21,9  (1151)  
T          ---  Lambiel Sandra                      1969 Martigny                    3:35.10,8   2:01.30,0   (829)  
T          ---  Lattion Philippe                    1969 Muraz (Collombey)           2:18.51,9     45.11,1  (1065)  
T          ---  Lipawsky Sebastien                  1977 Savièse                     1:44.44,7     11.03,9  (1111)  
D2           7. Loiseau Sabine                      1964 Conthey                     1:59.49,7     27.29,4   (637)  
T          ---  Loye Christian                      1959 Haute-Nendaz                1:56.38,9     22.58,1  (1012)  
V1          15. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:40.10,5     27.28,8   (416)  
T          ---  Loye Michele                        1986 Basse-Nendaz                2:19.20,5     45.39,7  (1013)  
T          ---  Lugon Caroline                      1973 Grimisuat                   3:06.27,2   1:32.46,4  (1101)  
D1           9. Luisier Anne-Laure                  1975 Fully                       1:57.51,9     24.35,0   (647)  
D1           6. Mabillard Delphine                  1988 Chamoson                    1:56.01,5     22.44,6   (607)  
T          ---  Madrid Carlos                       1969 Sion                        2:39.18,1   1:05.37,3  (1255)  
T          ---  Magnin Hervé                        1966 Troistorrents               2:16.46,3     43.05,5   (835)  
T          ---  Mailler Jean-Michel                 1954 Leytron                     1:34.04,8      0.24,0  (1218)  
T          ---  Mathieu Samuel                      1994 Réchy                       2:03.43,2     30.02,4  (1257)  
T          ---  Maury Gilbert                       1949 Grimisuat                   2:16.49,3     43.08,5  (1039)  
T          ---  Mayor Thierry                       1988 Bramois                     3:03.21,5   1:29.40,7   (837)  
E           38. Mayoraz Alexandre                   1986 Hérémence                   1:40.20,7     28.55,4    (52)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Christine                   1966 Hérémence                   2:28.00,8     54.20,0  (1184)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Francoise                   1970 Hérémence                   2:34.59,0   1:01.18,2   (959)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Jérémy                      1998 Hérémence                   2:34.37,2   1:00.56,4   (960)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Michel                      1950 St-Martin VS                2:42.36,5   1:08.55,7   (838)  
T          ---  Maytain Antoine                     1955 Basse-Nendaz                2:25.10,8     51.30,0   (839)  
T          ---  Maytain Marie-Adèle                 1959 Basse-Nendaz                2:46.44,2   1:13.03,4   (840)  
T          ---  Maytain Sylvie                      1979 Fey (Nendaz)                4:05.31,7   2:31.50,9  (1027)  
T          ---  Melly Raphael                       1960 Ayer                        1:44.53,8     11.13,0  (1044)  
T          ---  Menoud Sebastien                    1970 Bramois                     1:49.43,4     16.02,6   (841)  
T          ---  Mercanton René                      1946 Torgon                      2:38.21,7   1:04.40,9   (842)  
V1          75. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    2:14.40,0   1:01.58,3   (382)  
T          ---  Meyer Karl                          1962 Kippel                      3:14.28,4   1:40.47,6   (947)  
T          ---  Michellod Benoit                    1976 Chamoson                    1:41.52,6      8.11,8   (844)  
T          ---  Minnig Michel                       1952 Sierre                      3:24.44,8   1:51.04,0  (1180)  
T          ---  Moix Aime                           1949 Euseigne                    2:10.07,2     36.26,4  (1247)  
T          ---  Moix Andre                          1965 Euseigne                    1:40.51,5      7.10,7  (1238)  
T          ---  Moix Karine                         1971 Sion                        2:37.41,0   1:04.00,2  (1109)  
T          ---  Moix Valerie                        1993 Hérémence                   2:51.50,6   1:18.09,8  (1046)  
T          ---  Morard Bernard                      1956 Ayent                       2:18.13,0     44.32,2  (1018)  
T          ---  Morard Martial                      1959 Ayent                       1:51.17,5     17.36,7  (1019)  
T          ---  Morard Pierre-Yves                  1968 Daillon                     3:04.05,0   1:30.24,2  (1055)  
T          ---  Morard Remy                         1998 Daillon                     3:04.03,0   1:30.22,2  (1054)  
T          ---  Mottier Emmanuelle                  1964 Fully                       2:30.42,4     57.01,6   (852)  
T          ---  Mottiez Steve                       1978 Collonges                   2:08.28,7     34.47,9  (1197)  
T          ---  Murmann Marcel                      1962 Kippel                      3:14.25,8   1:40.45,0   (948)  
T          ---  Nanchen Séverine                    1976 Sion                        2:18.00,7     44.19,9   (859)  
T          ---  Nellen Laurent                      1971 Massongex                   2:01.40,9     28.00,1  (1254)  
J            6. Nendaz Laurent                      1989 Hérémence                   1:45.58,7     15.34,5   (316)  
V1          52. Nendaz Philippe                     1958 Hérémence                   1:58.41,3     45.59,6   (417)  
T          ---  Neville Claire                      1988 Hérémence                   3:39.35,0   2:05.54,2  (1281)  
V1          17. Nissille Jacques                    1964 Monthey                     1:43.58,2     31.16,5   (477)  
E          128. Normand Jean-Luc                    1980 Vétroz                      2:45.58,1   1:34.32,8    (77)  
D1          17. Normand Sylviane                    1984 Vétroz                      2:11.32,4     38.15,5   (610)  
V1          56. Ogay Franck                         1966 Vionnaz                     2:06.19,4     53.37,7   (385)  
T          ---  Oggier Heinz                        1954 Turtmann                    2:14.53,1     41.12,3  (1221)  
T          ---  Pallara Juan Carlos                 1964 Bramois                     2:20.51,6     47.10,8   (862)  
V1          71. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     2:12.14,3     59.32,6   (451)  
T          ---  Pannatier Christophe                1981 Savièse                     1:48.51,9     15.11,1  (1118)  
T          ---  Pannatier Daniel                    1954 Savièse                     2:52.31,4   1:18.50,6  (1116)  
T          ---  Paquier Alain                       1959 Vex                         2:47.50,5   1:14.09,7   (864)  
E           30. Perrier Nicolas                     1981 Monthey                     1:35.36,5     24.11,2   (119)  
T          ---  Perruchoud André-Laurent            1989 Réchy                       1:52.54,3     19.13,5  (1243)  
T          ---  Perruchoud Philippe                 1963 Grône                       2:27.19,1     53.38,3   (869)  
T          ---  Perruchoud Sandrine                 1969 Fully                       3:01.48,6   1:28.07,8   (983)  
D1           3. Pfammater Astrid                    1972 Mund                        1:49.36,8     16.19,9   (612)  
T          ---  Piannelli Paolo                     1958 Sion                        2:14.21,4     40.40,6  (1084)  
V2          61. Pillet Pascal                       1955 Vétroz                      2:29.05,9     52.47,4   (390)  
J           23. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      2:37.44,6   1:07.20,4   (308)  
V2          47. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   2:20.46,4     44.27,9   (392)  
V2          72. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     2:41.35,9   1:05.17,4   (393)  
T          ---  Pochon Pascal                       1965 Choëx                       2:53.22,6   1:19.41,8  (1093)  
V2          56. Pollmann Erwin                      1940 Noës                        2:26.10,7     49.52,2   (394)  
D2          15. Pompili Lise                        1958 Savièse                     2:12.49,7     40.29,4   (623)  
J           12. Pompili Martin                      1990 Savièse                     1:55.49,7     25.25,5   (309)  
T          ---  Pont Lysiane                        1973 Sierre                      2:16.23,7     42.42,9  (1113)  
T          ---  Praz Dominique                      1973 Aproz (Nendaz)              2:05.19,5     31.38,7  (1025)  
T          ---  Praz Joëlle                         1974 Aproz (Nendaz)              4:05.30,5   2:31.49,7  (1024)  
T          ---  Praz Patrick                        1962 Conthey                     1:51.45,4     18.04,6   (874)  
T          ---  Raboud Christophe                   1966 Choëx                       2:05.55,1     32.14,3  (1082)  
T          ---  Rappaz Leonard                      1978 Vionnaz                     2:27.12,0     53.31,2  (1194)  
T          ---  Rebord Bénédicte                    1986 Sion                        2:14.46,0     41.05,2   (877)  
T          ---  Rebord Yvan                         1953 Sion                        2:34.17,2   1:00.36,4  (1117)  
E           33. Reduce Christian                    1979 Vétroz                      1:36.56,4     25.31,1   (108)  
T          ---  Reist Antoine                       1942 Vétroz                      2:35.32,1   1:01.51,3   (878)  
E           60. Rey David                           1976 Ayent                       1:48.00,4     36.35,1   (134)  
E           29. Rey Emmanuel                        1969 Chermignon                  1:35.10,8     23.45,5    (59)  
T          ---  Rey Marie-Aline                     1980 Chippis                     2:18.25,6     44.44,8   (880)  
T          ---  Rey Monica                          1976 Vétroz                      2:45.22,2   1:11.41,4   (883)  
T          ---  Reynard Julien                      1982 Savièse                     2:04.16,7     30.35,9   (884)  
V2           6. Riesinger Robert                    1955 Grimisuat                   1:44.30,9      8.12,4   (466)  
T          ---  Rion Marie-Jose                     1957 Troistorrents               2:24.32,6     50.51,8  (1110)  
T          ---  Ritler Gabriel                      1962 Kippel                      3:14.26,6   1:40.45,8   (949)  
V1          69. Roduit Pascal                       1958 Martigny                    2:11.26,2     58.44,5   (429)  
T          ---  Roduit Sophie                       1974 Grimisuat                   3:06.29,4   1:32.48,6  (1100)  
V1          68. Romailler Damien                    1966 Flanthey                    2:11.25,1     58.43,4   (489)  
E          119. Rosado Michel                       1971 Monthey                     2:19.08,9   1:07.43,6    (60)  
D1          32. Rosset Aline                        1980 Martigny                    2:38.45,3   1:05.28,4   (671)  
T          ---  Rossier Jonathan                    1994 Vex                         2:51.17,4   1:17.36,6  (1049)  
T          ---  Roten Francis                       1962 Turtmann                    2:05.20,1     31.39,3  (1252)  
T          ---  Rouiller Pierre-Alain               1953 Bramois                     2:29.48,3     56.07,5   (995)  
T          ---  Rudaz Annick, Vex                   1987 Rudaz                       3:44.31,8   2:10.51,0  (1167)  
T          ---  Rudaz Gilbert, Vex                  1953 Rudaz                       3:40.37,6   2:06.56,8  (1168)  
T          ---  Rudaz Michael, Vex                  1982 Rudaz                       3:40.58,8   2:07.18,0  (1169)  
T          ---  Sauthier Fabienne                   1962 Aven                        2:20.52,6     47.11,8   (893)  
T          ---  Sauthier Jean-François              1961 Aven                        2:08.07,7     34.26,9   (894)  
T          ---  Savioz Pierre                       1988 Bramois                     2:06.18,8     32.38,0   (896)  
T          ---  Savioz Sophie                       1984 Granges VS                  2:39.30,4   1:05.49,6  (1051)  
T          ---  Savoy Jean                          1965 Grimisuat                   2:14.36,8     40.56,0   (989)  
T          ---  Scheirlinckx Günther                1973 Icogne                      1:57.56,4     24.15,6   (900)  
V2          20. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     2:00.04,5     23.46,0   (400)  
T          ---  Schneeberger Pierre-Alain           1954 Martigny                    3:05.03,9   1:31.23,1  (1068)  
T          ---  Schneider Monique                   1935 Les Collons                 3:59.02,6   2:25.21,8   (964)  
T          ---  Schneider Raymond                   1931 Les Collons                 3:56.21,3   2:22.40,5   (965)  
V2          48. Schroeter Christian                 1951 Monthey                     2:21.24,8     45.06,3   (401)  
T          ---  Schucan Fadri, Euseigne             1965 Schucan                     2:52.44,1   1:19.03,3  (1154)  
T          ---  Schucan Lucas, Euseigne             1998 Schucan                     2:52.06,0   1:18.25,2  (1156)  
T          ---  Schucan Sandra, Euseigne            1973 Schucan                     2:52.07,0   1:18.26,2  (1155)  
E           16. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     1:25.28,3     14.03,0    (63)  
T          ---  Seppey Jacinthe, Hérémence          1968 Seppey                      4:17.57,5   2:44.16,7  (1166)  
T          ---  Seppey Tristan                      1987 Bramois                     1:55.18,4     21.37,6   (909)  
V2          19. Servoz Michel                       1954 Hérémence                   1:59.58,6     23.40,1   (503)  
T          ---  Sewer Alain                         1972 Granges VS                  1:56.33,7     22.52,9   (910)  
T          ---  Sierro Caroline                     1963 Euseigne                    3:26.13,6   1:52.32,8  (1042)  
T          ---  Sierro Colette                      1954 Martigny                    2:58.31,4   1:24.50,6   (911)  
T          ---  Sierro Georges                      1942 Fully                       2:51.55,4   1:18.14,6   (912)  
T          ---  Sierro Gilles                       1979 Hérémence                   2:15.29,4     41.48,6   (980)  
T          ---  Sierro Jean-Pierre                  1969 Massongex                   1:38.46,4      5.05,6  (1222)  
T          ---  Sierro Marcel                       1941 Massongex                   2:57.24,7   1:23.43,9  (1253)  
T          ---  Sierro Michel                       1968 Crans-Montana               1:49.24,9     15.44,1   (951)  
T          ---  Sierro Nathanael                    1985 Martigny                    2:26.13,9     52.33,1   (913)  
T          ---  Sierro Philippe                     1979 Euseigne                    2:13.49,5     40.08,7  (1043)  
T          ---  Sovran Giulio                       1982 Sion                        1:33.40,8       -----  (1052)  
J            1. Steindl Andreas                     1989 Zermatt                     1:30.24,2       -----   (300)  
T          ---  Studer Francis                      1946 Sierre                      3:01.47,8   1:28.07,0   (915)  
V2           8. Studer Kilian                       1956 Visp                        1:46.04,3      9.45,8   (482)  
E           54. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      1:46.21,3     34.56,0    (97)  
V1          60. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     2:08.51,6     56.09,9   (446)  
T          ---  Tapparel Raymonde                   1966 Corin-de-la-Crête           2:14.14,1     40.33,3  (1202)  
T          ---  Tapparel Stéphane                   1963 Corin-de-la-Crête           1:48.40,2     14.59,4  (1200)  
V1          26. Taramarcaz Olivier                  1959 Chemin                      1:47.20,4     34.38,7   (485)  
T          ---  Tenud Renald                        1955 Sierre                      2:30.03,9     56.23,1   (916)  
T          ---  Tgetgel Gina                        1974 Hérémence                   2:35.35,5   1:01.54,7   (917)  
T          ---  Theler Emmanuel                     1958 Sion                        2:13.34,5     39.53,7   (918)  
E           59. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:47.57,1     36.31,8    (96)  
T          ---  Thetaz Veronique                    1978 Vétroz                      3:25.22,8   1:51.42,0  (1249)  
T          ---  Theytaz Emilie                      1988 Vex                         2:32.00,4     58.19,6  (1095)  
V1          86. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     2:45.39,1   1:32.57,4   (404)  
T          ---  Thüne Marie José                    1965 Daillon                     2:20.31,5     46.50,7  (1015)  
T          ---  Ulrich Daniel                       1959 Bramois                     2:11.50,5     38.09,7  (1017)  
T          ---  Varone Eric                         1973 Choëx                       2:36.44,7   1:03.03,9   (926)  
E           71. Vaucher Laurent                     1972 Vex                         1:51.36,2     40.10,9    (66)  
T          ---  Vautier Laurent                     1971 Grône                       1:54.08,2     20.27,4  (1327)  
D2          33. Vetter Odette                       1948 Uvrier                      2:35.27,8   1:03.07,5   (616)  
E           58. Voltolini Gianni                    1968 Vouvry                      1:47.43,4     36.18,1   (104)  
T          ---  von Gunten Vera                     1974 Sion                        2:35.28,1   1:01.47,3   (952)  
V1          46. Vouardoux Christian                 1958 Grimentz                    1:56.35,2     43.53,5   (407)  
D2          10. Vouardoux Francine                  1956 Grimentz                    2:06.27,6     34.07,3   (617)  
T          ---  Voutaz Mathieu                      1992 Sembrancher                 1:42.33,4      8.52,6   (996)  
T          ---  Vuissoz Ludovic                     1995 Vex                         2:51.17,8   1:17.37,0  (1050)  
T          ---  Vuistiner Sandra                    1974 Grône                       2:08.03,0     34.22,2   (930)  
T          ---  Vuistiner Sandy                     1970 Grône                       2:15.47,1     42.06,3   (931)  
T          ---  Wilberg Antoine                     1995 Sion                        3:04.00,6   1:30.19,8  (1258)  
E          115. Willa Roland                        1986 Sion                        2:16.22,1   1:04.56,8    (68)  
T          ---  Zäch Andrew                         1992 Mâche                       2:43.53,6   1:10.12,8  (1047)  
T          ---  Zäch Myriam                         1965 Collonges                   3:43.52,9   2:10.12,1  (1083)  
T          ---  Zuber Jean-Philippe                 1971 Vercorin                    2:10.48,6     37.07,8   (938)  
E           40. Zuber Jeremie                       1983 Noës                        1:40.52,5     29.27,2    (71)  
T          ---  Zuber Renaud                        1959 Bramois                     2:33.11,7     59.30,9   (939)  
T          ---  Zuber Séverine                      1991 Bramois                     2:33.02,3     59.21,5   (940)  
T          ---  Zurbrugg Ursula                     1946 Torgon                      2:56.03,3   1:22.22,5   (941)  

total 334



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.