Thyon-Dixence 2007 - Vaud (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  Aeby Patrick                        1968 Lutry                       2:26.57,7     53.16,9   (730)  
V2          70. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               1957 Renens VD                   2:39.46,1   1:03.27,6   (497)  
J           11. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:54.46,7     24.22,5   (314)  
T          ---  Aita Florian                        1993 Dommartin                   2:28.35,1     54.54,3  (1058)  
T          ---  Aita Moreno                         1965 Bottens                     2:28.36,1     54.55,3  (1057)  
V1          39. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:54.41,5     41.59,8   (337)  
D1           2. Andrey Sophie                       1984 Les Moulins                 1:48.58,4     15.41,5   (584)  
T          ---  Antille Coralie                     1992 La Conversion               2:45.33,3   1:11.52,5  (1119)  
T          ---  Antille Pierre-Andre                1960 La Conversion               2:45.33,0   1:11.52,2  (1120)  
V2          53. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens-Denges            2:25.18,7     49.00,2   (478)  
T          ---  Aubert Mireille                     1966 Renens VD                   4:50.16,7   3:16.35,9  (1256)  
V2          65. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      2:34.58,9     58.40,4   (339)  
D2           9. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:04.35,6     32.15,3   (644)  
T          ---  Berger Bernard                      1943 Ecublens VD                 3:59.57,2   2:26.16,4  (1179)  
E          112. Berthet Lionel                      1980 Epalinges                   2:14.15,7   1:02.50,4   (106)  
T          ---  Bessaud Jean-Christophe             1969 Prilly                      3:52.24,9   2:18.44,1  (1211)  
T          ---  Bettosini Livio                     1960 Lausanne                    4:45.50,1   3:12.09,3  (1201)  
T          ---  Bigler Roger                        1954 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:17.41,0     44.00,2  (1032)  
E          124. Blaettler Christian                 1982 Vevey                       2:25.06,9   1:13.41,6    (14)  
V2          35. Bonvin Jacky                        1946 Mies                        2:12.40,6     36.22,1   (345)  
T          ---  Borlat Benjamin, Yens               1997 Le Pied du Jura             2:58.18,5   1:24.37,7  (1275)  
T          ---  Borlat Corinne, Yens                1967 Le Pied du Jura             2:58.19,0   1:24.38,2  (1276)  
V1          21. Borlat Gregoire, Yens               1966 Le Pied du Jura             1:45.26,2     32.44,5    (87)  
T          ---  Borlat Lea, Yens                    1995 Le Pied du Jura             2:58.17,4   1:24.36,6  (1274)  
T          ---  Bornick Dorothée                    1966 Vuarrens                    2:53.30,4   1:19.49,6  (1114)  
E          117. Bruand Martin                       1971 Yverdon                     2:17.25,9   1:06.00,6    (18)  
D2          29. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:29.13,3     56.53,0   (589)  
T          ---  Burger Sabine                       1962 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:43.38,1   1:09.57,3   (973)  
T          ---  Buttikofer Rodolphe                 1944 Treytorrens (Payerne)       2:39.58,2   1:06.17,4   (994)  
E           85. Cand Stephane                       1972 Gland                       1:57.27,2     46.01,9    (89)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Joel, Lausanne            1967 Cardinaux                   2:04.53,8     31.13,0  (1129)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Laurence, Lausanne        1969 Cardinaux                   2:21.42,6     48.01,8  (1128)  
T          ---  Cardinaux Noe, Lausanne             1996 Cardinaux                   2:09.00,3     35.19,5  (1127)  
T          ---  Cardniaux Olivier                   1964 Bussigny-près-Lausanne      2:17.54,2     44.13,4   (974)  
T          ---  Carquillat Sibille                  1984 Yvonand                     4:01.51,2   2:28.10,4  (1090)  
T          ---  Carquillat Ursula                   1958 Yvonand                     3:03.01,1   1:29.20,3   (758)  
T          ---  Carquillat Yves                     1956 Yvonand                     3:52.27,2   2:18.46,4   (759)  
D1          25. Champod Vanina                      1975 Chavornay                   2:17.41,7     44.24,8   (632)  
E           26. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Lausanne                    1:34.11,5     22.46,2    (21)  
T          ---  Chevalley Jacky                     1941 Chavannes-le-Chêne          2:33.40,1     59.59,3   (762)  
T          ---  Claude Laurent, Cudrefin            1973 Wetli                       3:12.30,7   1:38.49,9  (1174)  
D1          38. Collet Sandrine                     1973 Vich                        2:56.29,6   1:23.12,7   (591)  
T          ---  Costier Jean                        1948 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:31.43,4     58.02,6   (998)  
T          ---  Crettaz Claudine                    1988 Savigny                     2:34.45,5   1:01.04,7   (768)  
E           86. Cretton Joel                        1981 Lausanne                    1:59.25,9     48.00,6    (25)  
D2          28. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         2:22.00,1     49.39,8   (642)  
V1          47. Curchod Pierre-André                1962 Mauraz                      1:57.08,1     44.26,4   (460)  
T          ---  Curchod Veronique                   1977 Mauraz                      2:11.06,2     37.25,4  (1053)  
E           90. Dassonville Ralph                   1978 Lausanne                    2:01.49,2     50.23,9    (26)  
V1          61. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.53,4     56.11,7   (354)  
T          ---  Dayer Jean-Jacques                  1948 Lausanne                    2:28.39,2     54.58,4   (773)  
V1          10. De Pury Renaud                      1966 Bottens                     1:30.21,5     17.39,8   (496)  
D2           5. De Pury Véronique                   1962 Lausanne                    1:56.55,1     24.34,8   (669)  
E           68. Débaz Philippe                      1978 Rossenges                   1:50.15,5     38.50,2   (109)  
D1          29. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    2:23.29,6     50.12,7   (650)  
E           81. Decopppet Sebastien                 1977 Yverdon                     1:55.03,0     43.37,7   (115)  
E           56. Décotterd José                      1969 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:46.58,3     35.33,0    (94)  
V1          78. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    2:16.26,6   1:03.44,9   (356)  
T          ---  Deleysin Gérald                     1932 Lausanne                    3:44.10,8   2:10.30,0   (977)  
D2          41. Détraz Mireille                     1964 Renens VD                   3:07.46,8   1:35.26,5   (594)  
V2          60. Devand Jean-Pierre                  1953 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:26.48,8     50.30,3   (458)  
T          ---  Devaud Emmanuelle                   1975 Epalinges                   2:46.36,6   1:12.55,8  (1023)  
T          ---  Dischinger Dominique                1952 Prangins                    2:58.02,3   1:24.21,5  (1186)  
D1          33. Dougoud Isabelle                    1977 Servion                     2:40.52,2   1:07.35,3   (595)  
D1          18. Doukelsky Christelle                1973 Buchillon                   2:12.39,5     39.22,6   (596)  
V1          64. Drapel Bernard                      1965 Vulliens                    2:09.39,9     56.58,2   (359)  
T          ---  Ducommun Serge                      1959 Lausanne                    4:00.31,3   2:26.50,5   (780)  
T          ---  Dvorak Claire-Anne                  1984 Vallorbe                    2:15.29,5     41.48,7   (782)  
E          127. Ecknauer Christophe                 1984 Echallens                   2:41.46,8   1:30.21,5   (118)  
E          110. Ecknauer Nicolas                    1986 Echallens                   2:11.24,1     59.58,8   (117)  
E           14. Fournier Pierre                     1985 Ste-Croix                   1:24.40,6     13.15,3    (33)  
T          ---  Frossard Narcisse-Louis             1936 Lausanne                    3:19.29,8   1:45.49,0   (789)  
T          ---  Gabbiadini Robert                   1955 Cronay                      2:02.00,9     28.20,1  (1004)  
T          ---  Galland Gregoire                    1982 Morges                      2:16.10,6     42.29,8   (793)  
E           79. Gervaix Francois                    1970 Lausanne                    1:54.14,8     42.49,5   (141)  
V2          16. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Nyon                        1:58.10,1     21.51,6   (367)  
E           48. Gonvers Sébastien                   1973 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:43.54,6     32.29,3    (37)  
T          ---  Goumaz Guilemette                   1971 Renens VD                   2:23.46,6     50.05,8   (804)  
T          ---  Guignard Christine                  1956 Vevey                       3:32.54,8   1:59.14,0  (1241)  
T          ---  Guignard Rene                       1953 Vevey                       2:14.00,7     40.19,9  (1240)  
V1          59. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.37,4     55.55,7   (370)  
T          ---  Hagmann Patric                      1975 Epalinges                   2:09.38,3     35.57,5  (1107)  
T          ---  Haldi Maryline                      1969 St-Georges                  2:41.59,9   1:08.19,1  (1206)  
D2          22. Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  2:17.54,9     45.34,6   (605)  
T          ---  Herbort Karen-Akiko                 1980 Lausanne                    3:14.54,8   1:41.14,0   (815)  
V1          85. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   2:43.51,9   1:31.10,2   (372)  
T          ---  Imhof Sabrina                       1995 Gland                       2:28.08,5     54.27,7  (1223)  
D2          21. Jacquod Laurence                    1967 Cheseaux-Laus               2:17.15,8     44.55,5   (606)  
E           15. Janin David                         1984 Aigle                       1:24.50,9     13.25,6    (43)  
E           93. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:03.54,3     52.29,0    (44)  
D1           8. Jotterand Myriam                    1970 Villars-Mendraz             1:57.19,2     24.02,3   (641)  
D1           7. Joux Justine                        1987 Renens VD                   1:57.05,4     23.48,5   (652)  
J            3. Joux Lionel                         1990 Renens VD                   1:37.50,0      7.25,8   (301)  
T          ---  Joye Aurélien                       1995 Gland                       3:07.39,7   1:33.58,9   (821)  
T          ---  Joye Pierre                         1963 Gland                       3:07.40,5   1:33.59,7   (822)  
V1          37. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:53.31,5     40.49,8   (374)  
D1          26. Keusen Véronique                    1970 Chavornay                   2:17.42,2     44.25,3   (630)  
V2          68. Khun Mario                          1940 Vevey                       2:36.28,3   1:00.09,8   (459)  
T          ---  Kummer Pierre-Alain                 1959 St-Georges                  2:33.12,7     59.31,9  (1205)  
E           69. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:50.46,2     39.20,9   (131)  
D1          13. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    2:08.25,1     35.08,2   (624)  
E           80. Lattmann Simon                      1982 La Vraconnaz                1:54.49,8     43.24,5   (136)  
V2          52. Laubscher Daniel                    1952 Cheseaux-Laus               2:23.51,5     47.33,0   (376)  
T          ---  Laurent Geneviève                   1962 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:20.34,3     46.53,5  (1081)  
T          ---  Leder Léonard                       1994 Mont-la-Ville               2:32.42,2     59.01,4   (830)  
T          ---  Leder Marc                          1954 Mont-la-Ville               2:42.07,8   1:08.27,0   (831)  
V1          84. Lenoble Michel                      1958 Aubonne                     2:37.11,3   1:24.29,6   (447)  
E           73. Liberatoscioli Sandro               1972 Vevey                       1:53.00,3     41.35,0   (121)  
V1          51. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:58.36,3     45.54,6   (377)  
E          126. Linder Oliver                       1981 Oulens-sous-Echallens       2:31.15,4   1:19.50,1   (120)  
E          116. Longchamp Laurent                   1977 Bercher                     2:17.05,6   1:05.40,3    (47)  
V1          27. Lovis Bernard                       1961 Rolle                       1:47.32,8     34.51,1   (494)  
V1          73. Maillard Jean-Jacques               1959 Sullens                     2:12.35,8     59.54,1   (378)  
E          101. Maillet Jerome                      1974 Vich                        2:08.23,2     56.57,9    (49)  
E           91. Marguerat Yvan                      1974 Luins                       2:03.25,6     52.00,3    (51)  
T          ---  Martin Bastian                      1978 Villeneuve VD               2:54.51,5   1:21.10,7   (836)  
D1          19. Martin Carole                       1971 Yverdon                     2:12.43,7     39.26,8   (608)  
D2          25. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   2:20.54,9     48.34,6   (663)  
T          ---  Mayoraz Frederic                    1970 Lausanne                    2:07.02,8     33.22,0  (1099)  
V1          67. Menthonnex Antoine                  1964 Vuiteboeuf                  2:10.35,9     57.54,2   (463)  
T          ---  Monod Michel                        1959 Palézieux                   2:38.46,0   1:05.05,2   (846)  
T          ---  Monti Anne-Marie                    1959 Nyon                        2:51.52,7   1:18.11,9   (979)  
T          ---  Monti Philippe                      1956 Nyon                        2:51.51,6   1:18.10,8   (978)  
V2          69. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               2:36.55,6   1:00.37,1   (384)  
V1          54. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:00.33,5     47.51,8   (462)  
V1          66. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   2:10.15,5     57.33,8   (437)  
T          ---  Müller Joël                         1980 Le Pont                     2:36.14,5   1:02.33,7   (853)  
J            4. Muller Léonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:38.46,1      8.21,9   (302)  
T          ---  Muller Maureen                      1982 Vallorbe                    2:36.14,0   1:02.33,2   (854)  
T          ---  Muller-Prod Hom Dorothée            1972 Bursins                     2:26.10,9     52.30,1   (856)  
E           70. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                     1:50.47,2     39.21,9    (55)  
E           95. Nicod Vincent                       1976 Vulliens                    2:05.15,7     53.50,4   (110)  
E           50. Nourdin Gorian                      1976 Clarens                     1:44.02,3     32.37,0    (56)  
V2          44. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    2:17.37,7     41.19,2   (484)  
J           13. Palmieri Johnatan                   1990 Luins                       1:56.42,3     26.18,1   (307)  
T          ---  Panchaud Katia                      1965 Lausanne                    3:52.28,8   2:18.48,0   (863)  
T          ---  Paris Doris                         1953 Jouxtens-Mézery             3:11.33,7   1:37.52,9  (1103)  
E          113. Paris Julien                        1985 Prilly                      2:14.25,1   1:02.59,8   (105)  
T          ---  Paris Stephanie                     1981 Epalinges                   3:11.19,8   1:37.39,0  (1102)  
E           88. Peng Gael                           1984 Renens VD                   2:00.14,9     48.49,6    (57)  
D2          17. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    2:13.53,8     41.33,5   (635)  
E           96. Perret Jacques                      1968 Ecublens VD                 2:05.24,3     53.59,0   (139)  
T          ---  Perriard Jean-Jacques               1950 Roche VD                    3:50.08,8   2:16.28,0  (1031)  
D1          20. Pfaeffli Nicole                     1970 Villeneuve VD               2:13.50,0     40.33,1   (638)  
V1          41. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:54.59,4     42.17,7   (418)  
T          ---  Pillet Séverine                     1981 Lignerolle                  3:35.11,3   2:01.30,5   (871)  
V1          74. Pires Arthur                        1958 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:12.41,4     59.59,7   (391)  
E           52. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   1:45.04,0     33.38,7    (58)  
T          ---  Pousaz Marie                        1975 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:36.17,3   2:02.36,5  (1217)  
D1           4. Prieto Monica                       1970 Ecublens VD                 1:52.53,4     19.36,5   (666)  
T          ---  Prod Hom Alexandre                  1971 Signy                       2:25.54,6     52.13,8   (875)  
T          ---  Racchetta Frédéric                  1972 Lignerolle                  2:07.35,1     33.54,3   (876)  
T          ---  Renaud Vincent                      1968 Lausanne                    1:55.57,9     22.17,1  (1074)  
T          ---  Rey Mary-Jeanne                     1967 Seigneux                    2:46.46,4   1:13.05,6   (881)  
T          ---  Rey Maurice                         1962 Seigneux                    2:34.11,9   1:00.31,1   (882)  
T          ---  Ridet Jean-Luc                      1987 Les Monts-de-Corsier        2:16.11,4     42.30,6   (885)  
T          ---  Ritter Gilles                       1973 Coppet                      3:52.25,8   2:18.45,0  (1210)  
T          ---  Rochat Christelle                   1985 Giez                        3:58.00,0   2:24.19,2   (888)  
T          ---  Rochat Fabienne                     1987 Giez                        3:15.45,1   1:42.04,3   (889)  
T          ---  Rod Patrice                         1952 Préverenges                 3:04.16,3   1:30.35,5  (1251)  
T          ---  Rod Sylvain                         1993 Préverenges                 3:04.13,8   1:30.33,0  (1250)  
V2          33. Romero Pedro                        1956 Epalinges                   2:11.48,8     35.30,3   (487)  
T          ---  Rossi Milena, Cudrefin              1974 Wetli                       3:15.08,7   1:41.27,9  (1173)  
D2          30. Roth Sylvie                         1964 Juriens                     2:29.53,5     57.33,2   (613)  
T          ---  Sandell Julie                       1980 Lausanne                    2:21.07,9     47.27,1  (1185)  
T          ---  Santarella Mauro                    1978 Préverenges                 2:21.37,0     47.56,2  (1033)  
V1          70. Scharwath Sven                      1964 Pully                       2:11.53,6     59.11,9   (399)  
V2          13. Schibli Armine                      1946 Epalinges                   1:55.45,3     19.26,8   (441)  
T          ---  Schnyder Jay                        1963 Cully                       2:27.53,2     54.12,4   (902)  
T          ---  Schnyder Théodore                   1997 Cully                       2:13.45,3     40.04,5   (903)  
E           37. Sechaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:39.55,1     28.29,8    (91)  
T          ---  Seigle Didier                       1959 Préverenges                 3:40.17,0   2:06.36,2  (1216)  
T          ---  Seppey Fabienne                     1975 Lausanne                    2:55.36,2   1:21.55,4  (1098)  
T          ---  Sottas Pierre                       1973 Préverenges                 2:09.23,5     35.42,7  (1242)  
T          ---  Stamm Stefan                        1964 St-Légier-La Chiésaz        2:57.54,0   1:24.13,2  (1022)  
T          ---  Suter Isabelle                      1963 Servion                     2:39.57,3   1:06.16,5   (999)  
E           84. Tacheron Yves                       1968 Ursins                      1:57.01,3     45.36,0   (146)  
D2          34. Tas Nicole                          1956 Lausanne                    2:36.58,7   1:04.38,4   (649)  
E           35. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:37.02,2     25.36,9   (142)  
E            1. Tolossa Chengre                     1983 Epalinges                   1:11.25,3       -----    (65)  
T          ---  Vandendriessche Stijn               1982 Giez                        3:15.45,6   1:42.04,8   (925)  
V1          44. Vaucheron Jacques                   1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:55.25,9     42.44,2   (469)  
T          ---  Verstrepen Sébastien                1979 Giez                        2:59.58,5   1:26.17,7   (927)  
T          ---  Vuilleumier Evelyne                 1979 Prilly                      3:52.26,4   2:18.45,6   (929)  
T          ---  Warpelin Richard, Payerne           1958 Warpelin                    1:49.28,5     15.47,7  (1133)  
T          ---  Werren Jacqueline                   1942 Chavannes-Renens            3:11.29,1   1:37.48,3   (934)  
V2          63. Willi Jean                          1941 Prilly                      2:32.28,7     56.10,2   (428)  
D2          24. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    2:20.49,9     48.29,6   (619)  
T          ---  Wirz Sébastien                      1979 Genolier                    2:10.37,9     36.57,1   (935)  
T          ---  Xavier Fernanda                     1956 Aigle                       3:02.28,1   1:28.47,3   (937)  
V2          49. Yerly Andre                         1946 Chexbres                    2:21.26,8     45.08,3   (409)  
T          ---  Zbinden Patrick                     1961 Vallamand                   2:29.20,1     55.39,3  (1028)  
V1          62. Zolliker Marc                       1962 Pully                       2:09.19,7     56.38,0   (412)  

total 193



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.