Thyon-Dixence 2007 - Neuchâtel (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V1          28. Abplanalp Michel                    1960 Auvernier                   1:48.08,7     35.27,0   (480)  
J            7. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:47.09,8     16.45,6   (320)  
E           65. Amstutz Mathias                     1987 Les Sagnettes               1:49.18,5     37.53,2   (126)  
D1          16. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:11.30,5     38.13,6   (661)  
V2          39. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         2:14.12,7     37.54,2   (341)  
J           14. Bonjour Allan                       1991 Cortaillod                  2:04.19,5     33.55,3   (319)  
T          ---  Botteron Fabrice, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1967 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:04.55,5   2:31.14,7  (1271)  
T          ---  Botteron Isabelle, La Chaux-de-Fond 1971 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:01.33,0   2:27.52,2  (1269)  
T          ---  Botteron Manolia, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1992 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:01.31,8   2:27.51,0  (1268)  
T          ---  Botteron Pauline, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1996 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:04.54,6   2:31.13,8  (1270)  
T          ---  Botteron William, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1994 Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fon   4:06.01,1   2:32.20,3  (1267)  
T          ---  Bruchez Christophe                  1975 Boudry                      2:04.31,8     30.51,0  (1244)  
E          122. Buthex Alex, St-Blaise              1968 Buthex                      2:22.17,8   1:10.52,5    (86)  
J           17. Cajas Michael                       1989 Marin-Epagnier              2:09.51,2     39.27,0   (318)  
T          ---  Charlet Tom                         1996 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:36.15,6   1:02.34,8   (760)  
D1          24. Corti Sheba                         1972 St-Blaise                   2:17.14,9     43.58,0   (664)  
T          ---  Cramatte Silvia                     1958 Cressier NE                 3:58.01,3   2:24.20,5   (766)  
T          ---  Crivellaro Damiano                  1970 Colombier NE                2:12.51,1     39.10,3   (770)  
T          ---  Cuenin David                        1976 Auvernier                   1:55.36,1     21.55,3   (771)  
E           21. De Pury Hervé                       1971 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.51,5     17.26,2   (145)  
D1          31. De Reynier Valentine                1970 Neuchâtel                   2:31.29,1     58.12,2   (665)  
V1          16. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:41.27,1     28.45,4   (455)  
D1          15. Fahrni Joëlle                       1982 St-Blaise                   2:10.52,0     37.35,1   (598)  
E          118. Fasel Pascal                        1970 Neuchâtel                   2:17.35,3   1:06.10,0    (75)  
V1          82. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                   2:21.11,7   1:08.30,0   (365)  
T          ---  Frydig Marc                         1979 Hauterive NE                2:46.34,4   1:12.53,6   (968)  
V1          65. Girardin André                      1959 Marin-Epagnier              2:10.05,9     57.24,2   (442)  
T          ---  Grand Clevia                        1934 Cressier NE                 3:58.02,3   2:24.21,5   (806)  
D2          35. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 2:37.56,2   1:05.35,9   (628)  
J           21. Grand Loric                         1991 Cressier NE                 2:12.55,2     42.31,0   (303)  
T          ---  Gremaud Cedric                      1970 Le Landeron                 2:27.15,7     53.34,9  (1072)  
T          ---  Gremaud Sonia                       1970 Le Landeron                 2:51.51,0   1:18.10,2  (1073)  
E           82. Guilzet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.41,5     44.16,2   (125)  
T          ---  Güngerich Pascal                    1969 Le Landeron                 2:21.05,4     47.24,6   (987)  
D2          13. Gutknecht Yvette                    1961 Marin-Epagnier              2:10.05,7     37.45,4   (629)  
T          ---  Habluetzel Michel, Hauterive NE     1974 Wetli                       3:51.43,0   2:18.02,2  (1175)  
T          ---  Herinckx Isabelle                   1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.54,8     30.14,0  (1064)  
T          ---  Herinckx Tanguy                     1962 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:08.24,2     34.43,4  (1063)  
T          ---  Hirt Jocelyne                       1956 Cornaux NE                  2:17.06,2     43.25,4   (981)  
E          106. Hugenin Joël                        1987 St-Sulpice NE               2:09.30,3     58.05,0    (42)  
T          ---  Jaques Christian                    1988 Boudry                      2:20.45,3     47.04,5   (991)  
T          ---  Jaques Denise                       1960 Boudry                      2:39.32,5   1:05.51,7   (990)  
E           24. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 Le Locle                    1:32.33,8     21.08,5    (90)  
T          ---  Jornod Anne-Celine                  1990 Le Locle                    2:07.01,8     33.21,0   (993)  
T          ---  Jornod Nicolas                      1985 Le Locle                    1:53.23,0     19.42,2  (1075)  
D2          18. Knobel Sibylle                      1956 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:14.19,6     41.59,3   (662)  
V1          36. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:53.02,3     40.20,6   (456)  
T          ---  Leipzig Edgar                       1947 Cornaux NE                  2:43.35,4   1:09.54,6   (982)  
T          ---  Lorimier Stéphane                   1968 Neuchâtel                   2:02.22,9     28.42,1   (992)  
J            8. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:47.10,9     16.46,7   (305)  
D2          20. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   2:16.42,3     44.22,0   (609)  
V2          15. Pauchard Claude                     1951 St-Blaise                   1:58.08,7     21.50,2   (387)  
E           99. Pauchard Clement                    1986 Le Landeron                 2:07.21,0     55.55,7    (98)  
T          ---  Perrenoud Jacques-André             1943 La Chaux-de-Fonds           4:36.44,0   3:03.03,2   (867)  
V2          42. Perret Jean-François                1954 Bôle                        2:15.41,8     39.23,3   (444)  
V1          81. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:19.51,5   1:07.09,8   (426)  
T          ---  Rocchetti Claude                    1967 Cornaux NE                  2:13.32,6     39.51,8   (988)  
T          ---  Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            1976 Le Locle                    2:05.47,6     32.06,8   (890)  
T          ---  Sallin Claude                       1964 Le Landeron                 3:19.11,6   1:45.30,8  (1071)  
D2          26. Schluwegger Claudine                1958 Cortaillod                  2:21.38,7     49.18,4   (645)  
D2          27. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:21.51,3     49.31,0   (633)  
E           47. Schneeberger Yannick                1986 Neuchâtel                   1:43.16,0     31.50,7    (61)  
D1          30. Schoeni Géraldine                   1979 Chaumont                    2:25.45,0     52.28,1   (656)  
T          ---  Siegenthaler Claudine               1949 Dombresson                  3:25.52,6   1:52.11,8  (1239)  
V2          32. Vermot Rémy                         1949 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:10.19,5     34.01,0   (406)  
T          ---  Waelle Chantal, Savagnier           1961 Buthex                      2:51.30,1   1:17.49,3  (1273)  
D1          23. Waelle Fania, Savagnier             1994 Buthex                      2:15.54,4     42.37,5   (626)  
V1          77. Waelle Gibs, Savagnier              1959 Buthex                      2:15.55,1   1:03.13,4   (427)  
T          ---  Waelle Sylesia, Savagnier           1996 Buthex                      2:51.29,8   1:17.49,0  (1272)  
V1          83. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    2:24.53,5   1:12.11,8   (408)  
T          ---  Wetli Camela, Hauterive NE          1981 Wetli                       3:51.42,5   2:18.01,7  (1176)  

total 71



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.