Thyon-Dixence 2007 - Fribourg (Suisse)

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
V1          40. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:54.58,8     42.17,1   (413)  
D2          16. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    2:12.56,0     40.35,7   (586)  
T          ---  Bapst Bernard                       1964 Pont-la-Ville               2:08.07,0     34.26,2   (943)  
V1          13. Barras Gilles                       1961 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:35.39,2     22.57,5   (470)  
T          ---  Berthoud Willy                      1971 Châtel-St-Denis             2:35.13,3   1:01.32,5  (1094)  
T          ---  Bertschy Christophe                 1968 Le Mouret                   1:58.07,6     24.26,8   (944)  
D2           2. Borcard Colette                     1964 Neirivue                    1:32.57,3      0.37,0   (655)  
V1          20. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      1:45.06,9     32.25,2   (347)  
T          ---  Brügger Julia                       1972 Bulle                       2:30.15,3     56.34,5   (755)  
T          ---  Brulhart Yann                       1974 Charmey (Gruyère)           2:07.19,6     33.38,8   (756)  
V2           3. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 Giffers                     1:40.36,9      4.18,4   (334)  
E           31. Buchs Emanuel                       1978 Jaun                        1:36.00,5     24.35,2    (19)  
V2          43. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    2:16.41,4     40.22,9   (486)  
E           63. Chassot Pierre-Alain                1970 Epagny                      1:48.38,2     37.12,9   (113)  
D2           6. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:58.29,6     26.09,3   (590)  
E           17. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:25.36,2     14.10,9    (24)  
V2          14. Currat Albin                        1951 La Rougève                  1:56.10,3     19.51,8   (353)  
V1          79. Dorthe Pierre-Alain                 1964 Matran                      2:18.09,7   1:05.28,0   (358)  
T          ---  Dubey Vincent                       1968 Domdidier                   2:17.48,7     44.07,9  (1212)  
V1          50. Feller Richard                      1962 Attalens                    1:58.18,2     45.36,5   (363)  
T          ---  Fischer Christophe                  1968 Châtel-St-Denis             2:33.22,2     59.41,4  (1328)  
E           87. Folly Olivier                       1968 Pierrafortscha              2:00.13,4     48.48,1    (31)  
E          125. Forney Jean-François                1969 Courtaman                   2:28.30,3   1:17.05,0    (32)  
E          104. Francey Eric                        1971 Léchelles                   2:08.52,5     57.27,2   (137)  
V1          32. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:49.34,5     36.52,8   (435)  
T          ---  Gauchat Henri                       1942 Villaz-St-Pierre            4:07.40,8   2:34.00,0  (1234)  
T          ---  Genoud Catherine                    1962 Chénens                     2:02.09,0     28.28,2  (1105)  
T          ---  Genoud Christine                    1976 Riaz                        2:47.51,5   1:14.10,7   (799)  
T          ---  Genoud Christophe                   1968 Riaz                        2:25.24,1     51.43,3  (1106)  
E           67. Giroud Philippe                     1987 Bonnefontaine               1:49.54,1     38.28,8   (102)  
T          ---  Glauser Pierre                      1958 Courtepin                   2:39.06,9   1:05.26,1  (1062)  
D1          28. Gregores Chantal                    1968 Attalens                    2:22.36,6     49.19,7   (602)  
E          100. Gregores Jose Antonio               1969 Attalens                    2:07.35,5     56.10,2    (38)  
T          ---  Gross Rose-Marie                    1961 Arconciel                   2:42.09,3   1:08.28,5  (1070)  
V1          48. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:57.34,5     44.52,8   (371)  
T          ---  Hugonnet Blaise                     1959 Marsens                     2:03.40,8     30.00,0   (819)  
T          ---  Kilchör Guido                       1948 Gurmels                     2:33.40,9   1:00.00,1   (825)  
T          ---  Klaus Steve                         1974 Botterens                   2:34.33,2   1:00.52,4   (826)  
J           20. Kostinger Cédric, Tafers            1993 Köstinger                   2:12.53,2     42.29,0   (310)  
D1          22. Kostinger Christel, Tafers          1992 Köstinger                   2:15.44,1     42.27,2   (627)  
V1          42. Kostinger Guido, Tafers             1960 Köstinger                   1:55.00,9     42.19,2   (439)  
D1           5. Koestinger Isabelle                 1977 Düdingen                    1:54.23,8     21.06,9   (668)  
J            9. Kostinger Jan, Tafers               1990 Köstinger                   1:48.03,9     17.39,7   (311)  
V2          30. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             2:08.50,0     32.31,5   (375)  
T          ---  Mabboux Denise                      1962 Sorens                      3:33.08,8   1:59.28,0   (834)  
E           98. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                    2:07.16,7     55.51,4    (48)  
V1          14. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     1:37.08,7     24.27,0   (380)  
T          ---  Michel Pascal                       1975 Fribourg                    1:56.44,1     23.03,3   (843)  
T          ---  Millasson Andre                     1943 Châtel-St-Denis             2:08.48,4     35.07,6   (845)  
T          ---  Morard Christian                    1963 Bourguillon                 2:00.58,6     27.17,8   (849)  
V2          24. Pasquier Henri                      1950 Fribourg                    2:06.46,5     30.28,0   (445)  
E           97. Perritaz Joël                       1968 Villarlod                   2:06.00,1     54.34,8   (140)  
E           12. Perritaz Pierre                     1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.58,0      9.32,7    (99)  
V2          29. Pittet Dominique                    1957 Marly                       2:08.22,5     32.04,0   (452)  
V1          55. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 2:01.45,3     49.03,6   (461)  
D2          14. Quillet Monique                     1965 Missy                       2:11.37,1     39.16,8   (643)  
E           44. Rime Laurent                        1973 Bulle                       1:42.36,0     31.10,7   (114)  
T          ---  Risse Etienne                       1963 Pont-la-Ville               1:54.36,9     20.56,1   (887)  
T          ---  Risse Jean-Marie                    1963 Pont-la-Ville               2:11.11,9     37.31,1  (1279)  
T          ---  Rochat Antoine                      1947 Onnens FR                   2:08.34,9     34.54,1   (950)  
T          ---  Rochat Thierry                      1973 Lentigny                    2:02.41,8     29.01,0  (1214)  
E           23. Romanens Pierre                     1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.59,6     19.34,3   (107)  
E           64. Schouwey Pascal                     1981 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:48.50,2     37.24,9    (62)  
T          ---  Scyboz Françoise                    1969 Morlon                      3:10.06,1   1:36.25,3   (907)  
T          ---  Scyboz Pierre                       1971 Morlon                      2:06.40,1     32.59,3   (908)  
E           74. Tercier Christophe                  1970 Riaz                        1:53.11,5     41.46,2    (64)  
V2           2. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.28,6      3.10,1   (403)  
T          ---  Thomet René                         1957 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:23.45,7     50.04,9  (1237)  
T          ---  Torche Marianne                     1956 Fribourg                    2:14.43,1     41.02,3  (1069)  
D2          37. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             2:47.29,9   1:15.09,6   (639)  
E           62. Waelti Albert                       1969 Granges-Paccot              1:48.04,8     36.39,5    (78)  
E           78. Wicht Gaëtan                        1981 Marly                       1:53.59,7     42.34,4   (147)  

total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.