(101) Familles

Thyon-Dixence 2007 - (101) Familles

rang  équipe                                                     total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Köstinger                                              2:02.55,5
          311 Kostinger Jan                  Tafers                    J          1:48.03,9    9.
          439 Kostinger Guido                Tafers                    V1         1:55.00,9   42.
          310 Kostinger Cédric               Tafers                    J          2:12.53,2   20.
          627 Kostinger Christel             Tafers                    D1         2:15.44,1   22.
   2. Cardinaux                                              2:11.52,2
         1129 Cardinaux Joel                 Lausanne                  T          2:04.53,8   80.
         1127 Cardinaux Noe                  Lausanne                  T          2:09.00,3  102.
         1128 Cardinaux Laurence             Lausanne                  T          2:21.42,6  177.
   3. Warpelin                                               2:24.39,4
         1133 Warpelin Richard               Payerne                   T          1:49.28,5   22.
         1131 Warpelin Michel                Münchenstein              T          1:56.07,9   39.
         1130 Warpelin Philipp               Münchenstein              T          2:56.30,4  340.
         1132 Warpelin Elody                 Münchenstein              T          2:56.30,8  341.
   4. Schaller, Soyhières                                    2:26.38,5
          398 Schaller Jacques               Soyhières                 V2         1:48.58,9    9.
          898 Schaller Brigitte              Soyhières                 T          2:28.27,6  210.
          899 Schaller Gwendoline            Soyhières                 T          3:02.29,1  369.
   5. Buthex                                                 2:31.25,4
          626 Waelle Fania                   Savagnier                 D1         2:15.54,4   23.
          427 Waelle Gibs                    Savagnier                 V1         2:15.55,1   77.
           86 Buthex Alex                    St-Blaise                 E          2:22.17,8  122.
         1272 Waelle Sylesia                 Savagnier                 T          2:51.29,8  320.
         1273 Waelle Chantal                 Savagnier                 T          2:51.30,1  321.
   6. Bovier, Les Aubépines                                  2:32.28,6
         1150 Bovier François                Hérémence                 T          1:46.42,3   14.
         1149 Bovier Marc                    Hérémence                 T          1:49.52,3   24.
         1148 Bovier Julie                   CH                        T          3:14.01,6  400.
         1147 Bovier Béatrice                Hérémence                 T          3:19.18,2  415.
   7. Gauye                                                  2:37.48,5
         1160 Gauye Alexandre                Vex                       T          2:30.55,8  225.
         1157 Gauye Nicolas                  Vex                       T          2:30.56,3  226.
         1159 Gauye Céline                   Vex                       T          2:44.31,3  298.
         1158 Gauye Martine                  Vex                       T          2:44.50,6  300.
   8. Fellay                                                 2:39.20,6
         1264 Fellay Maurice                 Sierre                    T          2:10.00,3  106.
         1265 Fellay Mael                    Sierre                    T          2:45.54,1  306.
         1266 Fellay Romain                  Sierre                    T          3:02.07,4  366.
   9. Reber                                                  2:39.26,6
           82 Reber Roman                    F-Sergy                   T          2:13.10,5  119.
         1171 Reber Claude                   F-Sergy                   T          2:41.11,7  286.
         1170 Reber Tatiana                  F-Sergy                   T          3:03.57,6  377.
  10. Dayer                                                  2:39.59,2
         1162 Dayer Nicolas                  Vétroz                    T          2:14.26,6  130.
         1161 Dayer Simon                    Vétroz                    T          2:20.49,2  170.
         1163 Dayer Eric                     Vétroz                    T          3:24.41,8  423.
  11. Le Pied du Jura                                        2:40.05,2
           87 Borlat Gregoire                Yens                      V1         1:45.26,2   21.
         1274 Borlat Lea                     Yens                      T          2:58.17,4  350.
         1275 Borlat Benjamin                Yens                      T          2:58.18,5  351.
         1276 Borlat Corinne                 Yens                      T          2:58.19,0  352.
  12. Bovier, Hérémence                                      2:42.12,5
          749 Bovier Florent                 Hérémence                 T          2:31.29,3  228.
          752 Bovier Paul                    Hérémence                 T          2:31.29,7  229.
          750 Bovier Laura                   Hérémence                 T          2:52.55,0  331.
          751 Bovier Maryvonne               Hérémence                 T          2:52.56,1  332.
  13. Mosimann                                               2:46.21,3
          306 Mosimann Lukas                 Pfaffnau                  J          2:06.45,9   15.
          850 Mosimann Andres                Pfaffnau                  T          2:26.22,0  196.
          851 Mosimann Bernadette            Pfaffnau                  T          3:45.56,0  461.
  14. Follonier                                              2:46.22,3
          423 Follonier Maurice              Mase                      V1         1:50.50,8   34.
         1262 Follonier Marine               Mase                      T          3:14.07,3  401.
         1261 Follonier Veronique            Mase                      T          3:14.08,8  402.
  15. Schucan                                                2:52.19,0
         1156 Schucan Lucas                  Euseigne                  T          2:52.06,0  327.
         1155 Schucan Sandra                 Euseigne                  T          2:52.07,0  328.
         1154 Schucan Fadri                  Euseigne                  T          2:52.44,1  330.
  16. Ulrich                                                 2:56.29,8
         1134 Ulrich Vincent                 Genève                    T          2:30.19,0  222.
         1137 Ulrich Camille                 Genève                    T          2:58.19,6  353.
         1136 Ulrich Didier                  Genève                    T          2:58.20,2  354.
         1135 Ulrich Catherine               Genève                    T          3:19.00,5  413.
  17. Detrez                                                 3:11.11,4
         1140 Detrez Jean Sebastien          B-Les Bons Villers Wayaux T          2:33.07,8  238.
         1139 Detrez Jean-Luc                B-Les Bons Villers Wayaux T          3:16.34,4  410.
         1138 Baudrenghien Nicole            B-Les Bons Villers Wayaux T          3:43.52,1  457.
  18. Gaillard                                               3:15.53,6
         1142 Crettenand Thibault            Ardon                     T          2:01.25,7   64.
         1141 Crettenand Romain              Ardon                     T          3:12.22,5  398.
         1144 Gaillard Tristan               Ardon                     T          3:31.08,3  438.
         1146 Gaillard Raphael               Ardon                     T          3:31.34,4  439.
         1145 Gaillard Marine                Ardon                     T          3:39.25,1  447.
         1143 Gaillard Eddy                  Ardon                     T          3:39.25,6  448.
  19. Barmaz                                                 3:24.58,5
         1178 Barmaz Colette                 Sion                      T          3:18.43,2  412.
         1259 Barmaz Simon                   Sion                      T          3:27.36,6  434.
         1177 Barmaz Jacqueline              Sion                      T          3:28.35,8  436.
  20. Lambiel                                                3:25.03,9
         1151 Lambiel Robin                  Bramois                   T          3:25.02,7  425.
         1153 Lambiel Robert                 Bramois                   T          3:25.03,7  426.
         1152 Lambiel Loriane                Bramois                   T          3:25.05,3  427.
  21. Wetli                                                  3:32.46,2
         1174 Claude Laurent                 Cudrefin                  T          3:12.30,7  399.
         1173 Rossi Milena                   Cudrefin                  T          3:15.08,7  407.
         1176 Wetli Camela                   Hauterive NE              T          3:51.42,5  463.
         1175 Habluetzel Michel              Hauterive NE              T          3:51.43,0  464.
  22. Rudaz                                                  3:42.02,7
         1168 Rudaz Gilbert                  Vex                       T          3:40.37,6  454.
         1169 Rudaz Michael                  Vex                       T          3:40.58,8  455.
         1167 Rudaz Annick                   Vex                       T          3:44.31,8  460.
  23. Kühfuss                                                3:48.11,2
         1359 Kühfuss Max                    D-Besigheim               T          2:22.24,2  180.
         1277 Kühfuss Julia                  D-Besigheim               T          3:07.45,8  393.
         1358 Kühfuss Lioba                  D-Besigheim               T          4:51.16,6  508.
         1278 Kühfuss Ulrich                 D-Besigheim               T          4:51.18,3  509.
  24. Seppey                                                 3:53.24,1
         1164 Cretton Adeline                Hérémence                 T          3:04.21,8  385.
         1165 Cretton Guillaume              Hérémence                 T          4:17.53,0  497.
         1166 Seppey Jacinthe                Hérémence                 T          4:17.57,5  498.
  25. Botteron, La Chaud-de-Fonds                            4:03.47,2
         1268 Botteron Manolia               La Chaux-de-Fonds         T          4:01.31,8  481.
         1269 Botteron Isabelle              La Chaux-de-Fonds         T          4:01.33,0  482.
         1270 Botteron Pauline               La Chaux-de-Fonds         T          4:04.54,6  484.
         1271 Botteron Fabrice               La Chaux-de-Fonds         T          4:04.55,5  485.
         1267 Botteron William               La Chaux-de-Fonds         T          4:06.01,1  488.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.