Overall

Thyon-Dixence 2007 - Overall

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tolossa Chengre                     1983 Epalinges                   1:11.25,3       -----    (65)  E        1.   
    2. Gex-Fabry Alexis                    1973 Collombey                   1:12.16,6      0.51,3     (3)  E        2.   
    3. Epiney Sébastien                    1967 Haute-Nendaz                1:12.41,7      1.16,4   (331)  V1       1.   
    4. Ancay Tarcis                        1970 Ayer                        1:13.16,9      1.51,6     (2)  E        3.   
    5. Krupicka Robert                     1978 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:13.38,7      2.13,4     (6)  E        4.   
    6. Dupont Jean-Christophe              1971 F-St Jean de Sixt           1:14.25,8      3.00,5     (7)  E        5.   
    7. Rancon Julien                       1980 F                           1:14.50,6      3.25,3    (81)  E        6.   
    8. Mejia Ricardo                       1963 MEX-Ecatepec Edo Mexico     1:15.34,7      4.09,4   (330)  V1       2.   
    9. Costa Cesar                         1976 Martigny                    1:17.02,6      5.37,3     (4)  E        7.   
   10. Padua Saul                          1967 COL-Cundinamarca Colombie   1:17.12,5      5.47,2   (333)  V1       3.   
   11. Cox Martin                          1969 GB-Bath                     1:18.00,9      6.35,6    (80)  E        8.   
   12. Sutz Andy                           ???? CH                          1:18.18,6      6.53,3    (79)  E        9.   
   13. Blaha Jan                           1971 CZ                          1:18.22,7      6.57,4     (5)  E        10.  
   14. Burns Billy                         1969 GB-Anzère                   1:18.29,8      7.04,5     (1)  E        11.  
   15. Sanchez Francisco                   1967 COL-COLOMBIE                1:18.56,6      7.31,3   (332)  V1       4.   
   16. Perritaz Pierre                     1972 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:20.58,0      9.32,7    (99)  E        12.  
   17. Comina Didier                       1967 Sierre                      1:21.52,1     10.26,8   (421)  V1       5.   
   18. Anthamatten Martin                  1984 Zermatt                     1:23.46,6     12.21,3   (111)  E        13.  
   19. Arias Ramiro                        1967 COL-Colombie                1:24.27,3     13.02,0   (338)  V1       6.   
   20. Bottomley Stephen                   1967 GB-Grande-Bretagne          1:24.33,4     13.08,1   (425)  V1       7.   
   21. Fournier Pierre                     1985 Ste-Croix                   1:24.40,6     13.15,3    (33)  E        14.  
   22. Janin David                         1984 Aigle                       1:24.50,9     13.25,6    (43)  E        15.  
   23. Seara Ricardo                       1979 Bramois                     1:25.28,3     14.03,0    (63)  E        16.  
   24. Cotting Patrick                     1971 Granges-Paccot              1:25.36,2     14.10,9    (24)  E        17.  
   25. Joerg Peter                         1963 Affoltern im Emmental       1:26.10,3     14.45,0   (336)  V1       8.   
   26. Vuistiner Alexandre                 1975 Winterthur                  1:26.19,0     14.53,7   (132)  E        18.  
   27. Hermann Franziskus                  1964 Albinen                     1:26.35,9     15.10,6   (474)  V1       9.   
   28. Hofmann Christoph                   1973 Bern                        1:27.19,3     15.54,0    (40)  E        19.  
   29. Epiney Lucien                       1981 Vissoie                     1:27.49,7     16.24,4   (133)  E        20.  
   30. De Pury Hervé                       1971 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:28.51,5     17.26,2   (145)  E        21.  
   31. De Pury Renaud                      1966 Bottens                     1:30.21,5     18.56,2   (496)  V1       10.  
   32. Gfeller Paul                        1961 Sumiswald                   1:30.22,7     18.57,4   (335)  V1       11.  
   33. Steindl Andreas                     1989 Zermatt                     1:30.24,2     18.58,9   (300)  J        1.   
   34. De Coster Pieter                    1986 B-HeistopdenBerg Schriek    1:30.54,8     19.29,5    (27)  E        22.  
   35. Romanens Pierre                     1973 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.59,6     19.34,3   (107)  E        23.  
   36. Guilhaume Nicolas                   1965 Zinal                       1:32.13,0     20.47,7   (420)  V1       12.  
   37. Crettenand Moretti Isabella         1963 Sion                        1:32.20,3     20.55,0   (625)  D2       1.   
   38. Jeanneret Yvain                     1974 Le Locle                    1:32.33,8     21.08,5    (90)  E        24.  
   39. Germanier Stéphane                  1975 Sion                        1:32.51,4     21.26,1    (34)  E        25.  
   40. Borcard Colette                     1964 Neirivue                    1:32.57,3     21.32,0   (655)  D2       2.   
   41. Klimesova Jana                      1970 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:33.16,9     21.51,6   (582)  D1       1.   
   42. Chawla Raghav                       1980 Lausanne                    1:34.11,5     22.46,2    (21)  E        26.  
   43. Krebs Hans Peter                    1972 Detligen                    1:34.31,4     23.06,1    (72)  E        27.  
   44. Chevrier Stéphane                   1981 Evolène                     1:34.53,2     23.27,9   (135)  E        28.  
   45. Rey Emmanuel                        1969 Chermignon                  1:35.10,8     23.45,5    (59)  E        29.  
   46. Perrier Nicolas                     1981 Monthey                     1:35.36,5     24.11,2   (119)  E        30.  
   47. Barras Gilles                       1961 Farvagny-le-Petit           1:35.39,2     24.13,9   (470)  V1       13.  
   48. Buchs Emanuel                       1978 Jaun                        1:36.00,5     24.35,2    (19)  E        31.  
   49. Brechbuehl Robert                   1951 Oberdiessbach               1:36.18,5     24.53,2   (348)  V2       1.   
   50. Crettaz Samuel                      1980 Les Haudères                1:36.31,2     25.05,9    (93)  E        32.  
   51. Reduce Christian                    1979 Vétroz                      1:36.56,4     25.31,1   (108)  E        33.  
   52. Winkler Thomas                      1973 Liebefeld                   1:36.59,0     25.33,7    (69)  E        34.  
   53. Theubet Philippe                    1970 Pully                       1:37.02,2     25.36,9   (142)  E        35.  
   54. Mauroux Patrice                     1961 Autigny                     1:37.08,7     25.43,4   (380)  V1       14.  
   55. Jodidio Alex                        1990 Grimentz                    1:37.17,0     25.51,7   (304)  J        2.   
   56. Weilenmann Felix                    1973 Aegerten                    1:37.45,3     26.20,0    (67)  E        36.  
   57. Joux Lionel                         1990 Renens VD                   1:37.50,0     26.24,7   (301)  J        3.   
   58. Muller Léonard                      1989 Aubonne                     1:38.46,1     27.20,8   (302)  J        4.   
   59. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.28,6     28.03,3   (403)  V2       2.   
   60. Sechaud Joël                        1975 Bex                         1:39.55,1     28.29,8    (91)  E        37.  
   61. Loye Eric                           1963 Haute-Nendaz                1:40.10,5     28.45,2   (416)  V1       15.  
   62. Mayoraz Alexandre                   1986 Hérémence                   1:40.20,7     28.55,4    (52)  E        38.  
   63. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 Giffers                     1:40.36,9     29.11,6   (334)  V2       3.   
   64. Hayetine Alexandre                  1983 F-St Gervais                1:40.49,5     29.24,2    (88)  E        39.  
   65. Zuber Jeremie                       1983 Noës                        1:40.52,5     29.27,2    (71)  E        40.  
   66. Buck-Reich Benjamin                 1979 D-Herrenberg                1:40.57,6     29.32,3   (124)  E        41.  
   67. Fernandez Casimodo                  1956 Monthey                     1:41.02,5     29.37,2   (468)  V2       4.   
   68. Enrico Pierre-Philippe              1965 Colombier NE                1:41.27,1     30.01,8   (455)  V1       16.  
   69. Hirschi Martin                      1978 Münchenbuchsee              1:41.28,1     30.02,8    (74)  E        42.  
   70. Crettenand Yvan                     1989 Martigny                    1:41.36,6     30.11,3   (317)  J        5.   
   71. Zickus Jeffrey                      1973 USA-Minneapolis MN          1:41.53,7     30.28,4    (70)  E        43.  
   72. Imgraben Barbara                    1961 D-Britzingen                1:42.15,3     30.50,0   (585)  D2       3.   
   73. Rime Laurent                        1973 Bulle                       1:42.36,0     31.10,7   (114)  E        44.  
   74. Cheure Silver                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:42.39,9     31.14,6   (128)  E        45.  
   75. Florey Norbert                      1957 Sierre                      1:42.54,9     31.29,6   (438)  V2       5.   
   76. Marmier Pascal                      1973 USA-Watertown               1:43.13,4     31.48,1    (73)  E        46.  
   77. Schneeberger Yannick                1986 Neuchâtel                   1:43.16,0     31.50,7    (61)  E        47.  
   78. Gonvers Sébastien                   1973 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:43.54,6     32.29,3    (37)  E        48.  
   79. Günter Stephane                     1972 Einigen                     1:43.57,2     32.31,9    (39)  E        49.  
   80. Nissille Jacques                    1964 Monthey                     1:43.58,2     32.32,9   (477)  V1       17.  
   81. Nourdin Gorian                      1976 Clarens                     1:44.02,3     32.37,0    (56)  E        50.  
   82. Riesinger Robert                    1955 Grimisuat                   1:44.30,9     33.05,6   (466)  V2       6.   
   83. Niclass Laurent                     1966 Satigny                     1:44.40,4     33.15,1   (434)  V1       18.  
   84. Louison Bruno                       1978 F-St etienne                1:44.57,9     33.32,6   (116)  E        51.  
   85. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:44.58,8     33.33,5   (431)  V2       7.   
   86. Jenny Patrick                       1959 Sion                        1:45.03,2     33.37,9   (493)  V1       19.  
   87. Porter Paul                         1970 Chesières                   1:45.04,0     33.38,7    (58)  E        52.  
   88. Bovigny Patrick                     1967 Maules                      1:45.06,9     33.41,6   (347)  V1       20.  
   89. Hrabowski Maximilian                1974 D-Karlsruhe                 1:45.15,5     33.50,2   (129)  E        53.  
   90. Borlat Gregoire, Yens               1966 Le Pied du Jura             1:45.26,2     34.00,9    (87)  V1       21.  
   91. Helbling Serge                      1960 Genève                      1:45.33,8     34.08,5   (454)  V1       22.  
   92. Pouwels Carel                       1962 NL-Amersfoort 3823BM        1:45.54,3     34.29,0   (395)  V1       23.  
   93. Nendaz Laurent                      1989 Hérémence                   1:45.58,7     34.33,4   (316)  J        6.   
   94. Studer Kilian                       1956 Visp                        1:46.04,3     34.39,0   (482)  V2       8.   
   95. Susan Patrick                       1969 Vouvry                      1:46.21,3     34.56,0    (97)  E        54.  
   96. Dayen Pierre-Alain                  1964 Conthey                     1:46.26,3     35.01,0   (498)  V1       24.  
   97. Geydet Fabrice                      1971 Genève                      1:46.46,9     35.21,6   (100)  E        55.  
   98. Décotterd José                      1969 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:46.58,3     35.33,0    (94)  E        56.  
   99. Clerc Stéphane                      1965 Genève                      1:47.02,8     35.37,5   (424)  V1       25.  
  100. Amstutz Jonathan                    1988 Les Sagnettes               1:47.09,8     35.44,5   (320)  J        7.   
  101. Meyer Ken                           1989 Savagnier                   1:47.10,9     35.45,6   (305)  J        8.   
  102. Taramarcaz Olivier                  1959 Chemin                      1:47.20,4     35.55,1   (485)  V1       26.  
  103. Lovis Bernard                       1961 Rolle                       1:47.32,8     36.07,5   (494)  V1       27.  
  104. Jean Jérémie                        1987 Ayent                       1:47.39,4     36.14,1   (123)  E        57.  
  105. Voltolini Gianni                    1968 Vouvry                      1:47.43,4     36.18,1   (104)  E        58.  
  106. Thenen Raymund                      1968 Glis                        1:47.57,1     36.31,8    (96)  E        59.  
  107. Rey David                           1976 Ayent                       1:48.00,4     36.35,1   (134)  E        60.  
  108. Deletroz Sébastien                  1973 Ayent                       1:48.02,0     36.36,7    (28)  E        61.  
  109. Kostinger Jan, Tafers               1990 Köstinger                   1:48.03,9     36.38,6   (311)  J        9.   
  110. Waelti Albert                       1969 Granges-Paccot              1:48.04,8     36.39,5    (78)  E        62.  
  111. Abplanalp Michel                    1960 Auvernier                   1:48.08,7     36.43,4   (480)  V1       28.  
  112. Imgraben Armin                      1967 D-Müllheim                  1:48.22,1     36.56,8   (373)  V1       29.  
  113. Chassot Pierre-Alain                1970 Epagny                      1:48.38,2     37.12,9   (113)  E        63.  
  114. Bellon Pascal                       1966 Troistorrents               1:48.42,5     37.17,2   (340)  V1       30.  
  115. Schouwey Pascal                     1981 Corpataux-Magnedens         1:48.50,2     37.24,9    (62)  E        64.  
  116. Andrey Sophie                       1984 Les Moulins                 1:48.58,4     37.33,1   (584)  D1       2.   
  117. Schaller Jacques, Soyhières         1957 Schaller, Soyhières         1:48.58,9     37.33,6   (398)  V2       9.   
  118. Bercx John                          1961 NL-Assendelft 1566GB        1:49.15,1     37.49,8   (342)  V1       31.  
  119. Amstutz Mathias                     1987 Les Sagnettes               1:49.18,5     37.53,2   (126)  E        65.  
  120. Glardon Jonathan                    1980 Sion                        1:49.25,7     38.00,4    (76)  E        66.  
  121. Gachoud Frederic                    1966 Pont (Veveyse)              1:49.34,5     38.09,2   (435)  V1       32.  
  122. Pfammater Astrid                    1972 Mund                        1:49.36,8     38.11,5   (612)  D1       3.   
  123. Giroud Philippe                     1987 Bonnefontaine               1:49.54,1     38.28,8   (102)  E        67.  
  124. Débaz Philippe                      1978 Rossenges                   1:50.15,5     38.50,2   (109)  E        68.  
  125. Da Costa Pereiro Francisco          1964 Sion                        1:50.20,9     38.55,6   (440)  V1       33.  
  126. L'Etang Fabrice                     1971 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:50.46,2     39.20,9   (131)  E        69.  
  127. Muller Valentin                     1984 Aubonne                     1:50.47,2     39.21,9    (55)  E        70.  
  128. Follonier Maurice, Mase             1964 Follonier                   1:50.50,8     39.25,5   (423)  V1       34.  
  129. Vaucher Laurent                     1972 Vex                         1:51.36,2     40.10,9    (66)  E        71.  
  130. Chatel Frédéric                     1980 F-Le Fayet                  1:52.20,2     40.54,9    (92)  E        72.  
  131. Kam Hans                            1960 NL-Zeewolde 3891ck          1:52.36,3     41.11,0   (436)  V1       35.  
  132. Prieto Monica                       1970 Ecublens VD                 1:52.53,4     41.28,1   (666)  D1       4.   
  133. Liberatoscioli Sandro               1972 Vevey                       1:53.00,3     41.35,0   (121)  E        73.  
  134. Lebet Serge                         1966 Bôle                        1:53.02,3     41.37,0   (456)  V1       36.  
  135. Tercier Christophe                  1970 Riaz                        1:53.11,5     41.46,2    (64)  E        74.  
  136. Mcgregor Alasdair                   1973 Geneve                      1:53.18,4     41.53,1    (53)  E        75.  
  137. Zeltner Martin                      1957 Härkingen                   1:53.25,5     42.00,2   (471)  V2       10.  
  138. Karth Jean-Luc                      1965 Vevey                       1:53.31,5     42.06,2   (374)  V1       37.  
  139. Ghisleni Gabriele                   1963 Morbio Inferiore            1:53.41,8     42.16,5   (448)  V1       38.  
  140. Grosset Janin Fabien                1990 F-Domancy                   1:53.47,2     42.21,9   (312)  J        10.  
  141. Hennet Manuel                       1969 Malleray-Bévilard           1:53.47,7     42.22,4   (143)  E        76.  
  142. Fellay François                     1954 Sion                        1:53.50,8     42.25,5   (488)  V2       11.  
  143. Boeken Peter                        1970 NL-Amsterdam 1012EW         1:53.55,6     42.30,3    (16)  E        77.  
  144. Bauckmannova Jana                   1964 CZ-Tchéquie                 1:53.56,0     42.30,7   (583)  D2       4.   
  145. Wicht Gaëtan                        1981 Marly                       1:53.59,7     42.34,4   (147)  E        78.  
  146. Gervaix Francois                    1970 Lausanne                    1:54.14,8     42.49,5   (141)  E        79.  
  147. Koestinger Isabelle                 1977 Düdingen                    1:54.23,8     42.58,5   (668)  D1       5.   
  148. Alabogaz Kazim                      1964 Lausanne                    1:54.41,5     43.16,2   (337)  V1       39.  
  149. Agassis Damien                      1988 Essert-Pittet               1:54.46,7     43.21,4   (314)  J        11.  
  150. Lattmann Simon                      1982 La Vraconnaz                1:54.49,8     43.24,5   (136)  E        80.  
  151. Aeby Didier                         1964 Bossonnens                  1:54.58,8     43.33,5   (413)  V1       40.  
  152. Pidoux Serge                        1961 Corcelles-près-Payerne      1:54.59,4     43.34,1   (418)  V1       41.  
  153. Kostinger Guido, Tafers             1960 Köstinger                   1:55.00,9     43.35,6   (439)  V1       42.  
  154. Decopppet Sebastien                 1977 Yverdon                     1:55.03,0     43.37,7   (115)  E        81.  
  155. Epiney Alain                        1956 Fully                       1:55.07,1     43.41,8   (467)  V2       12.  
  156. Columberg Gion                      1965 Muraz (Collombey)           1:55.17,8     43.52,5   (499)  V1       43.  
  157. Vaucheron Jacques                   1967 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:55.25,9     44.00,6   (469)  V1       44.  
  158. Guilzet Valentin                    1985 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:55.41,5     44.16,2   (125)  E        82.  
  159. Bovard Roland                       1966 Collombey                   1:55.43,1     44.17,8   (476)  V1       45.  
  160. Schibli Armine                      1946 Epalinges                   1:55.45,3     44.20,0   (441)  V2       13.  
  161. Pompili Martin                      1990 Savièse                     1:55.49,7     44.24,4   (309)  J        12.  
  162. Mabillard Delphine                  1988 Chamoson                    1:56.01,5     44.36,2   (607)  D1       6.   
  163. Joliat Gerard                       1976 Bourrignon                  1:56.02,8     44.37,5   (130)  E        83.  
  164. Currat Albin                        1951 La Rougève                  1:56.10,3     44.45,0   (353)  V2       14.  
  165. Vouardoux Christian                 1958 Grimentz                    1:56.35,2     45.09,9   (407)  V1       46.  
  166. Palmieri Johnatan                   1990 Luins                       1:56.42,3     45.17,0   (307)  J        13.  
  167. De Pury Véronique                   1962 Lausanne                    1:56.55,1     45.29,8   (669)  D2       5.   
  168. Tacheron Yves                       1968 Ursins                      1:57.01,3     45.36,0   (146)  E        84.  
  169. Joux Justine                        1987 Renens VD                   1:57.05,4     45.40,1   (652)  D1       7.   
  170. Curchod Pierre-André                1962 Mauraz                      1:57.08,1     45.42,8   (460)  V1       47.  
  171. Jotterand Myriam                    1970 Villars-Mendraz             1:57.19,2     45.53,9   (641)  D1       8.   
  172. Cand Stephane                       1972 Gland                       1:57.27,2     46.01,9    (89)  E        85.  
  173. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   1964 Marly                       1:57.34,5     46.09,2   (371)  V1       48.  
  174. Luisier Anne-Laure                  1975 Fully                       1:57.51,9     46.26,6   (647)  D1       9.   
  175. Peng Renato                         1959 Moutier                     1:57.55,7     46.30,4   (389)  V1       49.  
  176. Pauchard Claude                     1951 St-Blaise                   1:58.08,7     46.43,4   (387)  V2       15.  
  177. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Nyon                        1:58.10,1     46.44,8   (367)  V2       16.  
  178. Feller Richard                      1962 Attalens                    1:58.18,2     46.52,9   (363)  V1       50.  
  179. Chiquet Myriam                      1963 Brünisried                  1:58.29,6     47.04,3   (590)  D2       6.   
  180. Liechti Yves                        1965 Poliez-Pittet               1:58.36,3     47.11,0   (377)  V1       51.  
  181. Nendaz Philippe                     1958 Hérémence                   1:58.41,3     47.16,0   (417)  V1       52.  
  182. Gruhn Pascal                        1959 F-Gundolsheim               1:59.21,1     47.55,8   (430)  V1       53.  
  183. Cretton Joel                        1981 Lausanne                    1:59.25,9     48.00,6    (25)  E        86.  
  184. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    1:59.37,3     48.12,0   (352)  V2       17.  
  185. Loiseau Sabine                      1964 Conthey                     1:59.49,7     48.24,4   (637)  D2       7.   
  186. Alder Michel                        1952 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:59.52,0     48.26,7   (473)  V2       18.  
  187. Servoz Michel                       1954 Hérémence                   1:59.58,6     48.33,3   (503)  V2       19.  
  188. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     2:00.04,5     48.39,2   (400)  V2       20.  
  189. Folly Olivier                       1968 Pierrafortscha              2:00.13,4     48.48,1    (31)  E        87.  
  190. Peng Gael                           1984 Renens VD                   2:00.14,9     48.49,6    (57)  E        88.  
  191. Mosetti Nicolas                     1966 Corcelles-le-Jorat          2:00.33,5     49.08,2   (462)  V1       54.  
  192. Delavy Cedric                       1970 Troinex                     2:00.36,9     49.11,6   (103)  E        89.  
  193. Purro Jean-Marc                     1967 La Roche FR                 2:01.45,3     50.20,0   (461)  V1       55.  
  194. Dassonville Ralph                   1978 Lausanne                    2:01.49,2     50.23,9    (26)  E        90.  
  195. Guenther Renhte                     1966 Genève                      2:02.04,9     50.39,6   (631)  D2       8.   
  196. Marguerat Yvan                      1974 Luins                       2:03.25,6     52.00,3    (51)  E        91.  
  197. Kehrli Thomas                       1978 Onex                        2:03.36,6     52.11,3    (45)  E        92.  
  198. Schaber Paul                        1952 D-Wernau                    2:03.47,3     52.22,0   (396)  V2       21.  
  199. Javaux Philippe                     1972 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:03.54,3     52.29,0    (44)  E        93.  
  200. Bovier Jean-Pierre                  1957 Vex                         2:04.06,4     52.41,1   (346)  V2       22.  
  201. Imstepf Alix                        1995 Mâche                       2:04.11,0     52.45,7   (660)  D1       10.  
  202. Bonjour Allan                       1991 Cortaillod                  2:04.19,5     52.54,2   (319)  J        14.  
  203. Weilenmann Corinne                  1973 Aegerten                    2:04.21,0     52.55,7   (667)  D1       11.  
  204. Baiutti Fabienne                    1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:04.35,6     53.10,3   (644)  D2       9.   
  205. Delaloye Ludovic                    1980 Arbaz                       2:04.43,4     53.18,1   (127)  E        94.  
  206. Nicod Vincent                       1976 Vulliens                    2:05.15,7     53.50,4   (110)  E        95.  
  207. Perret Jacques                      1968 Ecublens VD                 2:05.24,3     53.59,0   (139)  E        96.  
  208. Perritaz Joël                       1968 Villarlod                   2:06.00,1     54.34,8   (140)  E        97.  
  209. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Flaxlanden                2:06.01,5     54.36,2   (411)  V2       23.  
  210. Ogay Franck                         1966 Vionnaz                     2:06.19,4     54.54,1   (385)  V1       56.  
  211. Vouardoux Francine                  1956 Grimentz                    2:06.27,6     55.02,3   (617)  D2       10.  
  212. Spicher Jacques                     1967 Péry                        2:06.28,3     55.03,0   (491)  V1       57.  
  213. Walzer Eric                         1965 Péry                        2:06.29,9     55.04,6   (492)  V1       58.  
  214. Cornelia Ritler                     1966 Kippel                      2:06.45,0     55.19,7   (622)  D2       11.  
  215. Mosimann Lukas, Pfaffnau            1991 Mosimann                    2:06.45,9     55.20,6   (306)  J        15.  
  216. Pasquier Henri                      1950 Fribourg                    2:06.46,5     55.21,2   (445)  V2       24.  
  217. De Coster Louis                     1955 B-HeistopdenBerg Schriek    2:06.48,8     55.23,5   (355)  V2       25.  
  218. Mäder Anton                         1970 Fribourg                    2:07.16,7     55.51,4    (48)  E        98.  
  219. Pauchard Clement                    1986 Le Landeron                 2:07.21,0     55.55,7    (98)  E        99.  
  220. Abgpttspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        2:07.26,1     56.00,8   (433)  V2       26.  
  221. Gregores Jose Antonio               1969 Attalens                    2:07.35,5     56.10,2    (38)  E        100. 
  222. Bory Delphine                       1981 Sion                        2:07.50,4     56.25,1   (634)  D1       12.  
  223. Fontanet Robert-Pascal              1951 Chêne-Bougeries             2:08.10,1     56.44,8   (483)  V2       27.  
  224. Kleiber Urs                         1956 Studen BE                   2:08.14,4     56.49,1   (453)  V2       28.  
  225. Pittet Dominique                    1957 Marly                       2:08.22,5     56.57,2   (452)  V2       29.  
  226. Maillet Jerome                      1974 Vich                        2:08.23,2     56.57,9    (49)  E        101. 
  227. Langford-Dropmann Michèle           1969 Le Muids                    2:08.25,1     56.59,8   (624)  D1       13.  
  228. Guillaume Eric                      1961 Ballaigues                  2:08.37,4     57.12,1   (370)  V1       59.  
  229. Bader David                         1980 Sion                        2:08.41,6     57.16,3   (144)  E        102. 
  230. Cametti Yvan                        1968 Bernex                      2:08.49,0     57.23,7    (20)  E        103. 
  231. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             2:08.50,0     57.24,7   (375)  V2       30.  
  232. Biderbost David                     1991 Thônex                      2:08.50,7     57.25,4   (321)  J        16.  
  233. Tacca Gianni                        1964 Monthey                     2:08.51,6     57.26,3   (446)  V1       60.  
  234. Francey Eric                        1971 Léchelles                   2:08.52,5     57.27,2   (137)  E        104. 
  235. Dautreppe Stéphane                  1964 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:08.53,4     57.28,1   (354)  V1       61.  
  236. Cruz Bernard                        1954 Bernex                      2:08.56,4     57.31,1   (443)  V2       31.  
  237. Flückiger Stephan                   1974 Spiegel b. Bern             2:09.09,6     57.44,3   (112)  E        105. 
  238. Zolliker Marc                       1962 Pully                       2:09.19,7     57.54,4   (412)  V1       62.  
  239. Constantin Viviane                  1963 Ollon VS                    2:09.25,2     57.59,9   (592)  D2       12.  
  240. Hugenin Joël                        1987 St-Sulpice NE               2:09.30,3     58.05,0    (42)  E        106. 
  241. Ciurea Mihai                        1971 Bern                        2:09.32,1     58.06,8    (22)  E        107. 
  242. Treichler Urs                       1967 Richterswil                 2:09.34,8     58.09,5   (405)  V1       63.  
  243. Drapel Bernard                      1965 Vulliens                    2:09.39,9     58.14,6   (359)  V1       64.  
  244. Denis Jean-Luc                      1971 Leytron                     2:09.41,5     58.16,2   (101)  E        108. 
  245. Cajas Michael                       1989 Marin-Epagnier              2:09.51,2     58.25,9   (318)  J        17.  
  246. Gutknecht Yvette                    1961 Marin-Epagnier              2:10.05,7     58.40,4   (629)  D2       13.  
  247. Girardin André                      1959 Marin-Epagnier              2:10.05,9     58.40,6   (442)  V1       65.  
  248. Muller Claude                       1960 St-Livres                   2:10.15,5     58.50,2   (437)  V1       66.  
  249. Bianco Christelle                   1984 Conthey                     2:10.19,2     58.53,9   (653)  D1       14.  
  250. Vermot Rémy                         1949 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:10.19,5     58.54,2   (406)  V2       32.  
  251. Menthonnex Antoine                  1964 Vuiteboeuf                  2:10.35,9     59.10,6   (463)  V1       67.  
  252. Fahrni Joëlle                       1982 St-Blaise                   2:10.52,0     59.26,7   (598)  D1       15.  
  253. Beytrison Michael                   1990 Sion                        2:10.55,1     59.29,8   (322)  J        18.  
  254. Grosset Janin Jérémy                1990 F-Domancy                   2:10.55,6     59.30,3   (313)  J        19.  
  255. Baumann Ralph                       1970 Genève                      2:11.14,5     59.49,2    (12)  E        109. 
  256. Ecknauer Nicolas                    1986 Echallens                   2:11.24,1     59.58,8   (117)  E        110. 
  257. Romailler Damien                    1966 Flanthey                    2:11.25,1     59.59,8   (489)  V1       68.  
  258. Roduit Pascal                       1958 Martigny                    2:11.26,2   1:00.00,9   (429)  V1       69.  
  259. Amstutz Virginie                    1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:11.30,5   1:00.05,2   (661)  D1       16.  
  260. Normand Sylviane                    1984 Vétroz                      2:11.32,4   1:00.07,1   (610)  D1       17.  
  261. Zurbrugg Martin                     1969 Rüfenacht BE                2:11.36,3   1:00.11,0    (95)  E        111. 
  262. Quillet Monique                     1965 Missy                       2:11.37,1   1:00.11,8   (643)  D2       14.  
  263. Romero Pedro                        1956 Epalinges                   2:11.48,8   1:00.23,5   (487)  V2       33.  
  264. Scharwath Sven                      1964 Pully                       2:11.53,6   1:00.28,3   (399)  V1       70.  
  265. Panchaud Pascal                     1959 Saillon                     2:12.14,3   1:00.49,0   (451)  V1       71.  
  266. Chevillard Denis                    1958 Montfaucon                  2:12.23,2   1:00.57,9   (351)  V1       72.  
  267. Maillard Jean-Jacques               1959 Sullens                     2:12.35,8   1:01.10,5   (378)  V1       73.  
  268. Leger Bernard                       1947 Plan-les-Ouates             2:12.37,3   1:01.12,0   (422)  V2       34.  
  269. Doukelsky Christelle                1973 Buchillon                   2:12.39,5   1:01.14,2   (596)  D1       18.  
  270. Bonvin Jacky                        1946 Mies                        2:12.40,6   1:01.15,3   (345)  V2       35.  
  271. Pires Arthur                        1958 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne       2:12.41,4   1:01.16,1   (391)  V1       74.  
  272. Martin Carole                       1971 Yverdon                     2:12.43,7   1:01.18,4   (608)  D1       19.  
  273. Pompili Lise                        1958 Savièse                     2:12.49,7   1:01.24,4   (623)  D2       15.  
  274. Kostinger Cédric, Tafers            1993 Köstinger                   2:12.53,2   1:01.27,9   (310)  J        20.  
  275. Grand Loric                         1991 Cressier NE                 2:12.55,2   1:01.29,9   (303)  J        21.  
  276. Angéloz Marlies                     1958 Givisiez                    2:12.56,0   1:01.30,7   (586)  D2       16.  
  277. Krahenbuhl Michel                   1957 Péry                        2:13.31,0   1:02.05,7   (490)  V2       36.  
  278. Pfaeffli Nicole                     1970 Villeneuve VD               2:13.50,0   1:02.24,7   (638)  D1       20.  
  279. Pernet Béatrice                     1949 Lausanne                    2:13.53,8   1:02.28,5   (635)  D2       17.  
  280. Fries-Cattin Rolf                   1947 Ittigen                     2:13.56,1   1:02.30,8   (366)  V2       37.  
  281. Lesserf Gottlieb                    1938 Uster                       2:14.10,9   1:02.45,6   (450)  V2       38.  
  282. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         2:14.12,7   1:02.47,4   (341)  V2       39.  
  283. Berthet Lionel                      1980 Epalinges                   2:14.15,7   1:02.50,4   (106)  E        112. 
  284. Knobel Sibylle                      1956 Le Crêt-du-Locle            2:14.19,6   1:02.54,3   (662)  D2       18.  
  285. Paris Julien                        1985 Prilly                      2:14.25,1   1:02.59,8   (105)  E        113. 
  286. Pascual Judith                      1964 Zollikofen                  2:14.39,0   1:03.13,7   (670)  D2       19.  
  287. Merkle Thomas                       1960 Bellwald                    2:14.40,0   1:03.14,7   (382)  V1       75.  
  288. Garrone Stéphane                    1950 Monthey                     2:14.56,3   1:03.31,0   (449)  V2       40.  
  289. Burlet Klaus                        1942 Visp                        2:15.18,0   1:03.52,7   (419)  V2       41.  
  290. De Coster Ellen                     1987 B-HeistopdenBerg Schriek    2:15.34,9   1:04.09,6   (593)  D1       21.  
  291. Monnerat Jose                       1958 Bernex                      2:15.38,6   1:04.13,3   (432)  V1       76.  
  292. Perret Jean-François                1954 Bôle                        2:15.41,8   1:04.16,5   (444)  V2       42.  
  293. Kostinger Christel, Tafers          1992 Köstinger                   2:15.44,1   1:04.18,8   (627)  D1       22.  
  294. Leger Christophe                    1971 F-Prevessin Moens           2:15.44,8   1:04.19,5    (46)  E        114. 
  295. Waelle Fania, Savagnier             1994 Buthex                      2:15.54,4   1:04.29,1   (626)  D1       23.  
  296. Waelle Gibs, Savagnier              1959 Buthex                      2:15.55,1   1:04.29,8   (427)  V1       77.  
  297. Willa Roland                        1986 Sion                        2:16.22,1   1:04.56,8    (68)  E        115. 
  298. Delacrausaz Frédéric                1965 Crissier                    2:16.26,6   1:05.01,3   (356)  V1       78.  
  299. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    2:16.41,4   1:05.16,1   (486)  V2       43.  
  300. Meyer Maya                          1964 Savagnier                   2:16.42,3   1:05.17,0   (609)  D2       20.  
  301. Longchamp Laurent                   1977 Bercher                     2:17.05,6   1:05.40,3    (47)  E        116. 
  302. Corti Sheba                         1972 St-Blaise                   2:17.14,9   1:05.49,6   (664)  D1       24.  
  303. Jacquod Laurence                    1967 Cheseaux-Laus               2:17.15,8   1:05.50,5   (606)  D2       21.  
  304. Bruand Martin                       1971 Yverdon                     2:17.25,9   1:06.00,6    (18)  E        117. 
  305. Fasel Pascal                        1970 Neuchâtel                   2:17.35,3   1:06.10,0    (75)  E        118. 
  306. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    2:17.37,7   1:06.12,4   (484)  V2       44.  
  307. Champod Vanina                      1975 Chavornay                   2:17.41,7   1:06.16,4   (632)  D1       25.  
  308. Keusen Véronique                    1970 Chavornay                   2:17.42,2   1:06.16,9   (630)  D1       26.  
  309. Henchoz Corinne                     1964 Morrens VD                  2:17.54,9   1:06.29,6   (605)  D2       22.  
  310. Brunnmeier Wolfram                  1953 D-Mülheim                   2:17.56,4   1:06.31,1   (349)  V2       45.  
  311. Dorthe Pierre-Alain                 1964 Matran                      2:18.09,7   1:06.44,4   (358)  V1       79.  
  312. Schar Hanna                         1948 Bern                        2:18.44,6   1:07.19,3   (646)  D2       23.  
  313. Bender Nathan                       1992 Fully                       2:19.02,9   1:07.37,6   (315)  J        22.  
  314. Rosado Michel                       1971 Monthey                     2:19.08,9   1:07.43,6    (60)  E        119. 
  315. Buchmayer Jörg                      1958 Niederbuchsiten             2:19.23,8   1:07.58,5   (472)  V1       80.  
  316. Epiney Robert                       1937 Sierre                      2:19.37,9   1:08.12,6   (501)  V2       46.  
  317. Bridet Laurent                      1969 Sion                        2:19.47,2   1:08.21,9    (17)  E        120. 
  318. Pidoux Bernard                      1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:19.51,5   1:08.26,2   (426)  V1       81.  
  319. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   2:20.46,4   1:09.21,1   (392)  V2       47.  
  320. Wirths Joceline                     1956 Lausanne                    2:20.49,9   1:09.24,6   (619)  D2       24.  
  321. Mathys Françoise                    1959 Echallens                   2:20.54,9   1:09.29,6   (663)  D2       25.  
  322. Fries Céline                        1975 Ittigen                     2:20.59,9   1:09.34,6   (654)  D1       27.  
  323. Frieden Jean-Claude                 1966 Savagnier                   2:21.11,7   1:09.46,4   (365)  V1       82.  
  324. Schroeter Christian                 1951 Monthey                     2:21.24,8   1:09.59,5   (401)  V2       48.  
  325. Yerly Andre                         1946 Chexbres                    2:21.26,8   1:10.01,5   (409)  V2       49.  
  326. Reich Jan                           1977 D-Hochemmingen              2:21.34,5   1:10.09,2   (122)  E        121. 
  327. Schluwegger Claudine                1958 Cortaillod                  2:21.38,7   1:10.13,4   (645)  D2       26.  
  328. Schneeberger Martine                1960 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:21.51,3   1:10.26,0   (633)  D2       27.  
  329. Croisier Ariane                     1964 Bex                         2:22.00,1   1:10.34,8   (642)  D2       28.  
  330. Buthex Alex, St-Blaise              1968 Buthex                      2:22.17,8   1:10.52,5    (86)  E        122. 
  331. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  2:22.35,3   1:11.10,0   (410)  V2       50.  
  332. Gregores Chantal                    1968 Attalens                    2:22.36,6   1:11.11,3   (602)  D1       28.  
  333. Melamies Vesa-Robert                1943 F-Thonon les Bains          2:22.43,6   1:11.18,3   (381)  V2       51.  
  334. Questiaux Jean-François             1969 B-VillersleBouillet Vieux   2:22.57,0   1:11.31,7   (138)  E        123. 
  335. Décoppet Natacha                    1974 Lausanne                    2:23.29,6   1:12.04,3   (650)  D1       29.  
  336. Laubscher Daniel                    1952 Cheseaux-Laus               2:23.51,5   1:12.26,2   (376)  V2       52.  
  337. Wegnez Gilbert                      1966 Engollon                    2:24.53,5   1:13.28,2   (408)  V1       83.  
  338. Blaettler Christian                 1982 Vevey                       2:25.06,9   1:13.41,6    (14)  E        124. 
  339. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens-Denges            2:25.18,7   1:13.53,4   (478)  V2       53.  
  340. Schaerer Erich                      1955 Wädenswil                   2:25.39,7   1:14.14,4   (464)  V2       54.  
  341. Bächli Sepp                         1941 Studen BE                   2:25.44,5   1:14.19,2   (500)  V2       55.  
  342. Schoeni Géraldine                   1979 Chaumont                    2:25.45,0   1:14.19,7   (656)  D1       30.  
  343. Pollmann Erwin                      1940 Noës                        2:26.10,7   1:14.45,4   (394)  V2       56.  
  344. Feliers Yvan                        1946 B-Tervuren                  2:26.11,7   1:14.46,4   (362)  V2       57.  
  345. Praplan Pierre-André                1948 Genève                      2:26.31,3   1:15.06,0   (475)  V2       58.  
  346. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      2:26.37,8   1:15.12,5   (481)  V2       59.  
  347. Devand Jean-Pierre                  1953 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:26.48,8   1:15.23,5   (458)  V2       60.  
  348. Forney Jean-François                1969 Courtaman                   2:28.30,3   1:17.05,0    (32)  E        125. 
  349. Pillet Pascal                       1955 Vétroz                      2:29.05,9   1:17.40,6   (390)  V2       61.  
  350. Buchilly Valérie                    1965 La Tour-de-Peilz            2:29.13,3   1:17.48,0   (589)  D2       29.  
  351. Roth Sylvie                         1964 Juriens                     2:29.53,5   1:18.28,2   (613)  D2       30.  
  352. Linder Oliver                       1981 Oulens-sous-Echallens       2:31.15,4   1:19.50,1   (120)  E        126. 
  353. Gregores Jose                       1944 Genève                      2:31.20,7   1:19.55,4   (368)  V2       62.  
  354. De Reynier Valentine                1970 Neuchâtel                   2:31.29,1   1:20.03,8   (665)  D1       31.  
  355. Wyss Marina                         1960 Mörigen                     2:31.57,0   1:20.31,7   (648)  D2       31.  
  356. Willi Jean                          1941 Prilly                      2:32.28,7   1:21.03,4   (428)  V2       63.  
  357. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               1954 Grand-Saconnex              2:34.15,9   1:22.50,6   (479)  V2       64.  
  358. Bonvin Sylvia                       1957 Lens                        2:34.37,6   1:23.12,3   (588)  D2       32.  
  359. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      2:34.58,9   1:23.33,6   (339)  V2       65.  
  360. Glaesser Christian                  1936 D-Güglingen                 2:35.06,3   1:23.41,0   (457)  V2       66.  
  361. Vetter Odette                       1948 Uvrier                      2:35.27,8   1:24.02,5   (616)  D2       33.  
  362. Ducret Christian                    1955 F-Cannes                    2:36.18,4   1:24.53,1   (360)  V2       67.  
  363. Khun Mario                          1940 Vevey                       2:36.28,3   1:25.03,0   (459)  V2       68.  
  364. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               2:36.55,6   1:25.30,3   (384)  V2       69.  
  365. Tas Nicole                          1956 Lausanne                    2:36.58,7   1:25.33,4   (649)  D2       34.  
  366. Lenoble Michel                      1958 Aubonne                     2:37.11,3   1:25.46,0   (447)  V1       84.  
  367. Pillet Sacha                        1988 Vétroz                      2:37.44,6   1:26.19,3   (308)  J        23.  
  368. Grand Daniela                       1961 Cressier NE                 2:37.56,2   1:26.30,9   (628)  D2       35.  
  369. Rosset Aline                        1980 Martigny                    2:38.45,3   1:27.20,0   (671)  D1       32.  
  370. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               1957 Renens VD                   2:39.46,1   1:28.20,8   (497)  V2       70.  
  371. Dougoud Isabelle                    1977 Servion                     2:40.52,2   1:29.26,9   (595)  D1       33.  
  372. Marty Roland                        1953 Wädenswil                   2:41.00,0   1:29.34,7   (379)  V2       71.  
  373. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     2:41.35,9   1:30.10,6   (393)  V2       72.  
  374. Ecknauer Christophe                 1984 Echallens                   2:41.46,8   1:30.21,5   (118)  E        127. 
  375. Hansen Laurie                       1991 Venthône                    2:42.13,5   1:30.48,2   (604)  D1       34.  
  376. Hüni-Cordier Isabelle               1960 F-St Jean d'Arvey           2:42.41,9   1:31.16,6   (636)  D2       36.  
  377. Imfeld Franklin                     1958 Echallens                   2:43.51,9   1:32.26,6   (372)  V1       85.  
  378. Thiebault Jean-Michel               1961 Monthey                     2:45.39,1   1:34.13,8   (404)  V1       86.  
  379. Normand Jean-Luc                    1980 Vétroz                      2:45.58,1   1:34.32,8    (77)  E        128. 
  380. Villard Elisabeth                   1957 Châtel-St-Denis             2:47.29,9   1:36.04,6   (639)  D2       37.  
  381. Pasquier Anabela                    1975 St-Imier                    2:49.06,7   1:37.41,4   (611)  D1       35.  
  382. Leidel Kristin                      1985 Zürich                      2:50.19,8   1:38.54,5   (657)  D1       36.  
  383. Daschkenitz Nicki                   1969 Ibach                       2:53.47,1   1:42.21,8   (659)  D1       37.  
  384. Ulrich Barbara                      1962 Uitikon Waldegg             2:54.46,7   1:43.21,4   (658)  D2       38.  
  385. Späti Daniel                        1962 Zürich                      2:54.48,2   1:43.22,9   (465)  V1       87.  
  386. Collet Sandrine                     1973 Vich                        2:56.29,6   1:45.04,3   (591)  D1       38.  
  387. Dumonthey Chantal                   1967 Perly                       2:57.25,3   1:46.00,0   (651)  D2       39.  
  388. Giroud Pascal                       1973 Martigny-Croix              2:58.28,7   1:47.03,4    (35)  E        129. 
  389. Greif Peter Jan                     1962 Richterswil                 2:59.31,6   1:48.06,3   (495)  V1       88.  
  390. Fiechter Corine                     1955 Genève                      3:07.46,5   1:56.21,2   (599)  D2       40.  
  391. Détraz Mireille                     1964 Renens VD                   3:07.46,8   1:56.21,5   (594)  D2       41.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.