(24) Vétérans 2

Thyon-Dixence 2007 - (24) Vétérans 2

  rang nom/lieu                            an   équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Brechbuehl Robert                   1951 Oberdiessbach               1:36.18,5       -----   (348)  M        46.  
    2. Terreaux Bernard                    1952 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz         1:39.28,6      3.10,1   (403)  M        56.  
    3. Bucher Ruedi                        1949 Giffers                     1:40.36,9      4.18,4   (334)  M        60.  
    4. Fernandez Casimodo                  1956 Monthey                     1:41.02,5      4.44,0   (468)  M        64.  
    5. Florey Norbert                      1957 Sierre                      1:42.54,9      6.36,4   (438)  M        71.  
    6. Riesinger Robert                    1955 Grimisuat                   1:44.30,9      8.12,4   (466)  M        78.  
    7. Gerber Henri                        1946 Delémont                    1:44.58,8      8.40,3   (431)  M        81.  
    8. Studer Kilian                       1956 Visp                        1:46.04,3      9.45,8   (482)  M        90.  
    9. Schaller Jacques, Soyhières         1957 Schaller, Soyhières         1:48.58,9     12.40,4   (398)  M        112. 
   10. Zeltner Martin                      1957 Härkingen                   1:53.25,5     17.07,0   (471)  M        130. 
   11. Fellay François                     1954 Sion                        1:53.50,8     17.32,3   (488)  M        135. 
   12. Epiney Alain                        1956 Fully                       1:55.07,1     18.48,6   (467)  M        146. 
   13. Schibli Armine                      1946 Epalinges                   1:55.45,3     19.26,8   (441)  M        151. 
   14. Currat Albin                        1951 La Rougève                  1:56.10,3     19.51,8   (353)  M        154. 
   15. Pauchard Claude                     1951 St-Blaise                   1:58.08,7     21.50,2   (387)  M        162. 
   16. Girardet Raymond                    1947 Nyon                        1:58.10,1     21.51,6   (367)  M        163. 
   17. Closuit Bertrand                    1956 Martigny                    1:59.37,3     23.18,8   (352)  M        169. 
   18. Alder Michel                        1952 Champlan (Grimisuat)        1:59.52,0     23.33,5   (473)  M        170. 
   19. Servoz Michel                       1954 Hérémence                   1:59.58,6     23.40,1   (503)  M        171. 
   20. Schena Dino                         1939 Monthey                     2:00.04,5     23.46,0   (400)  M        172. 
   21. Schaber Paul                        1952 D-Wernau                    2:03.47,3     27.28,8   (396)  M        181. 
   22. Bovier Jean-Pierre                  1957 Vex                         2:04.06,4     27.47,9   (346)  M        183. 
   23. Zentner Francis                     1952 F-Flaxlanden                2:06.01,5     29.43,0   (411)  M        189. 
   24. Pasquier Henri                      1950 Fribourg                    2:06.46,5     30.28,0   (445)  M        194. 
   25. De Coster Louis                     1955 B-HeistopdenBerg Schriek    2:06.48,8     30.30,3   (355)  M        195. 
   26. Abgpttspon Medard                   1942 Visp                        2:07.26,1     31.07,6   (433)  M        198. 
   27. Fontanet Robert-Pascal              1951 Chêne-Bougeries             2:08.10,1     31.51,6   (483)  M        200. 
   28. Kleiber Urs                         1956 Studen BE                   2:08.14,4     31.55,9   (453)  M        201. 
   29. Pittet Dominique                    1957 Marly                       2:08.22,5     32.04,0   (452)  M        202. 
   30. Lambert Raymond                     1953 Châtel-St-Denis             2:08.50,0     32.31,5   (375)  M        207. 
   31. Cruz Bernard                        1954 Bernex                      2:08.56,4     32.37,9   (443)  M        212. 
   32. Vermot Rémy                         1949 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:10.19,5     34.01,0   (406)  M        223. 
   33. Romero Pedro                        1956 Epalinges                   2:11.48,8     35.30,3   (487)  M        232. 
   34. Leger Bernard                       1947 Plan-les-Ouates             2:12.37,3     36.18,8   (422)  M        237. 
   35. Bonvin Jacky                        1946 Mies                        2:12.40,6     36.22,1   (345)  M        238. 
   36. Krahenbuhl Michel                   1957 Péry                        2:13.31,0     37.12,5   (490)  M        242. 
   37. Fries-Cattin Rolf                   1947 Ittigen                     2:13.56,1     37.37,6   (366)  M        243. 
   38. Lesserf Gottlieb                    1938 Uster                       2:14.10,9     37.52,4   (450)  M        244. 
   39. Benoit Edouard                      1944 Les Ponts-de-Martel         2:14.12,7     37.54,2   (341)  M        245. 
   40. Garrone Stéphane                    1950 Monthey                     2:14.56,3     38.37,8   (449)  M        249. 
   41. Burlet Klaus                        1942 Visp                        2:15.18,0     38.59,5   (419)  M        250. 
   42. Perret Jean-François                1954 Bôle                        2:15.41,8     39.23,3   (444)  M        252. 
   43. Chassot Joseph                      1948 Givisiez                    2:16.41,4     40.22,9   (486)  M        257. 
   44. Pahud Jean-Luc                      1951 Lausanne                    2:17.37,7     41.19,2   (484)  M        261. 
   45. Brunnmeier Wolfram                  1953 D-Mülheim                   2:17.56,4     41.37,9   (349)  M        262. 
   46. Epiney Robert                       1937 Sierre                      2:19.37,9     43.19,4   (501)  M        267. 
   47. Planchamp Olivier                   1942 Collombey                   2:20.46,4     44.27,9   (392)  M        270. 
   48. Schroeter Christian                 1951 Monthey                     2:21.24,8     45.06,3   (401)  M        272. 
   49. Yerly Andre                         1946 Chexbres                    2:21.26,8     45.08,3   (409)  M        273. 
   50. Zeller Emil                         1954 Samstagern                  2:22.35,3     46.16,8   (410)  M        276. 
   51. Melamies Vesa-Robert                1943 F-Thonon les Bains          2:22.43,6     46.25,1   (381)  M        277. 
   52. Laubscher Daniel                    1952 Cheseaux-Laus               2:23.51,5     47.33,0   (376)  M        279. 
   53. Arber Philippe                      1952 Echandens-Denges            2:25.18,7     49.00,2   (478)  M        282. 
   54. Schaerer Erich                      1955 Wädenswil                   2:25.39,7     49.21,2   (464)  M        283. 
   55. Bächli Sepp                         1941 Studen BE                   2:25.44,5     49.26,0   (500)  M        284. 
   56. Pollmann Erwin                      1940 Noës                        2:26.10,7     49.52,2   (394)  M        285. 
   57. Feliers Yvan                        1946 B-Tervuren                  2:26.11,7     49.53,2   (362)  M        286. 
   58. Praplan Pierre-André                1948 Genève                      2:26.31,3     50.12,8   (475)  M        287. 
   59. Revol Jean-Pierre                   1948 Meyrin                      2:26.37,8     50.19,3   (481)  M        288. 
   60. Devand Jean-Pierre                  1953 Romanel-sur-Lausanne        2:26.48,8     50.30,3   (458)  M        289. 
   61. Pillet Pascal                       1955 Vétroz                      2:29.05,9     52.47,4   (390)  M        291. 
   62. Gregores Jose                       1944 Genève                      2:31.20,7     55.02,2   (368)  M        293. 
   63. Willi Jean                          1941 Prilly                      2:32.28,7     56.10,2   (428)  M        294. 
   64. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               1954 Grand-Saconnex              2:34.15,9     57.57,4   (479)  M        295. 
   65. Audrin Antoine                      1952 Blonay                      2:34.58,9     58.40,4   (339)  M        296. 
   66. Glaesser Christian                  1936 D-Güglingen                 2:35.06,3     58.47,8   (457)  M        297. 
   67. Ducret Christian                    1955 F-Cannes                    2:36.18,4     59.59,9   (360)  M        298. 
   68. Khun Mario                          1940 Vevey                       2:36.28,3   1:00.09,8   (459)  M        299. 
   69. Morier Bernard                      1939 La Lécherette               2:36.55,6   1:00.37,1   (384)  M        300. 
   70. Aegerter Jean-Jacques               1957 Renens VD                   2:39.46,1   1:03.27,6   (497)  M        303. 
   71. Marty Roland                        1953 Wädenswil                   2:41.00,0   1:04.41,5   (379)  M        304. 
   72. Pletschet René                      1934 Zermatt                     2:41.35,9   1:05.17,4   (393)  M        305. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.